Reports
Entry List Division list
Race Order Consi list
  Moto List
Moto List
Moto List
COLLEGEBOY (16-24) Racers: 8
  Nbr Name
    #946   STEPHEN CULLENY - HON
 NOKOMIS, FL 
    #20   JARRETT DREWES - HON
 SEMINOLE, FL 
    #21/   SHANE HAMILTON - YAM
 KEY LARGO, FL 
    #755   KYLE IANUALE - KTM
 GAINESVILLE, FL 
    #727    ANDREW MORROW - YAM
 DAVIE, FL 
    #31   DALTON SCHARNAGL - KAW
 ARCHER, FL 
    #178   PAUL SHAKARJIAN - KAW
 CRESSKILL, NJ 
    #40   BRODY SLANE - HON
 HOMOSASSA, FL 
 
250 A/Pro Racers: 3
  Nbr Name
    #341   EVAN HAIMOWITZ - YAM
 SAINT JOHNS, FL 
    #83   ETHAN LANE - KTM
 DADE CITY, FL 
    #56   ALESSIO SASSO - KAW
 POWAY, CA 
 
250 B Racers: 10
  Nbr Name
    #169   MALIKI CONSTANTINO - HSK
 OCALA, FL 
    #16   NOAH FALLIN - KTM
 ANDALUSIA, AL 
    #128   BRAYDEN GIBSON - KTM
 PALM CITY, FL 
    #21   SHANE HAMILTON - YAM
 KEY LARGO, FL 
    #23   JUAN MARTIN JIMENEZ - HSK
 CAIRO, GA 
    #819   JOEY KEEL - YAM
 CORAL SPRINGS, FL 
    #411   CROCKETT MYERS - YAM
 ANDERSON, TX 
    #315   DANNY PERRY - KTM
 NORTH POLE, AK 
    #432   THOMAS RIVAROLA - KTM
 MIAMI, FL 
    #98   SANTIAGO ROSENZWEIG - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
 
250 C Racers: 27
  Nbr Name
    #159   CHASE ADAMS - KAW
 SAINT CLOUD, FL 
    #613   COLE R ALLEN - YAM
 CORAL SPRINGS, FL 
    #201   HUGH BROOME - YAM
 DONALSONVILLE, GA 
    #54   CODY BUGAN - HON
 SPRING HILL, FL 
    #2   TY COLBORNE - KAW
 TAMPA, FL 
    #27   AUSTIN FINEIS - YAM
 NAPLES, FL 
    #435   CAMERON GAUSE - KTM
 TAMPA, FL 
    #150   MATTHEW GRANADA - KTM
 SIMPSONVILLE, SC 
    #73   JOHN HAWRYLUK - KTM
 ORMOND BEACH, FL 
    #21   CLAYTON J HODGES - KAW
 CENTER HILL, FL 
    #181   MIKE JACOBAZZI - YAM
 CORAL SPRINGS, FL 
    #123   TYLER LYNCH - KTM
 PALM BEACH GARDENS, FL 
    #222   TRISTAN MCDONALD - KTM
 GULF BREEZE, FL 
    #3   KEATON MCKEE - KTM
 HOLIDAY, FL 
    #31   NICOLAS PAKCIARZ - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
    #55   DRAKE PRITCHARD - HON
 PLANT CITY, FL 
    #739   DEVON ROGERS - KTM
 KANSAS CITY, MO 
    #47   ETHAN RUCK - YAM
 DAVENPORT, FL 
    #11   BLAZE RUFFING - YAM
 CAPE CORAL, FL 
    #327   THOMAS SISK - YAM
 BROCKPORT, NY 
    #94   JAYDEN SLEGERS - HON
 WELLINGTON, FL 
    #19   ALI SMITH - YAM
 LAKE WALES, FL 
    #292   KASDEN SMITH - YAM
 WINTER SPRINGS, FL 
    #212   ZAKARY STREID - KTM
 NAPLES, FL 
    #82   SPENCER TOWNSEND - KTM
 LITHIA, FL 
    #9   STEPHEN TOZZO - KTM
 LAKE WORTH, FL 
    #18   KYLER A WITHROW - KAW
 CRAYNE, KY 
 
450 A/Pro Racers: 5
  Nbr Name
    #341   EVAN HAIMOWITZ - YAM
 SAINT JOHNS, FL 
    #755   KYLE IANUALE - KTM
 GAINESVILLE, FL 
    #310   CHADWICK L JOHNSON JR - YAM
 WINTER HAVEN, FL 
    #83   ETHAN LANE - KTM
 DADE CITY, FL 
    #56   ALESSIO SASSO - KAW
 POWAY, CA 
 
450 B Racers: 15
  Nbr Name
    #169   MALIKI CONSTANTINO - HSK
 OCALA, FL 
    #66   JUAN MANUEL COSTA - KTM
 MIAMI, FL 
    #946   STEPHEN CULLENY - HON
 NOKOMIS, FL 
    #16   NOAH FALLIN - KTM
 ANDALUSIA, AL 
    #128   BRAYDEN GIBSON - KTM
 PALM CITY, FL 
    #21   SHANE HAMILTON - YAM
 KEY LARGO, FL 
    #14   CHANCE A HAZELTINE - HON
 VENICE, FL 
    #893   TANNER HUGHES - HON
 MACCLENNY, FL 
    #31   COLE MCLEAN - KTM
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #411   CROCKETT MYERS - YAM
 ANDERSON, TX 
    #315   DANNY PERRY - KTM
 NORTH POLE, AK 
    #88   JESSE A RICHARDS - KAW
 OVIEDO, FL 
    #432   THOMAS RIVAROLA - KTM
 MIAMI, FL 
    #98   SANTIAGO ROSENZWEIG - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
    #86   NATHAN TURNER - HON
 DUNEDIN, FL 
 
450 C Racers: 26
  Nbr Name
    #613   COLE R ALLEN - YAM
 CORAL SPRINGS, FL 
    #204   JONATHAN BINEGAR - SUZ
 OCALA, FL 
    #201   HUGH BROOME - YAM
 DONALSONVILLE, GA 
    #54   CODY BUGAN - HON
 SPRING HILL, FL 
    #84   BRIAN COWHERD - YAM
 LARGO, FL 
    #20   JARRETT DREWES - HON
 SEMINOLE, FL 
    #9/   JONATHON FLANDERS - HSK
 TRENTON, FL 
    #150   MATTHEW GRANADA - KTM
 SIMPSONVILLE, SC 
    #748   JAMES W IVEY - YAM
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
    #181   MIKE JACOBAZZI - YAM
 CORAL SPRINGS, FL 
    #914   CHRIS JUSTICE - YAM
 GRACEVILLE, FL 
    #10   DUSTIN KOENIG - KAW
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #123   TYLER LYNCH - KTM
 PALM BEACH GARDENS, FL 
    #222   TRISTAN MCDONALD - KTM
 GULF BREEZE, FL 
    #727    ANDREW MORROW - YAM
 DAVIE, FL 
    #31   NICOLAS PAKCIARZ - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
    #178   PAUL SHAKARJIAN - KAW
 CRESSKILL, NJ 
    #327   THOMAS SISK - YAM
 BROCKPORT, NY 
    #40   BRODY SLANE - HON
 HOMOSASSA, FL 
    #94   JAYDEN SLEGERS - HON
 WELLINGTON, FL 
    #292   KASDEN SMITH - YAM
 WINTER SPRINGS, FL 
    #691   HOLT SNODGRASS - YAM
 NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 
    #212   ZAKARY STREID - KTM
 NAPLES, FL 
    #9   STEPHEN TOZZO - KTM
 LAKE WORTH, FL 
    #987   BRAD WATTS - YAM
 SAINT PETERSBURG, FL 
    #18   KYLER A WITHROW - KAW
 CRAYNE, KY 
 
51cc (4-6) Shaft Drive Limited Racers: 13
  Nbr Name
    #22   WESTON BOWMAN - YAM
 PLANT CITY, FL 
    #23   BARRETT COUNTS - YAM
 OCALA, FL 
    #666   LUCIANO DEMURO - YAM
 PANAMA CITY BEACH, FL 
    #101   CAYDEN EVANS - YAM
 VALDOSTA, GA 
    #87   MICHAEL HALL - YAM
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #20   HUDSON HOLBROOK - YAM
 OCALA, FL 
    #77   CARTER HOLMES - YAM
 MIDDLEBURG, FL 
    #08   JASEY RAE JONES - YAM
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
    #12   DENNIS MCPHERSON - YAM
 NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 
    #777   CONNOR RODRIGUEZ - YAM
 SHADY HILLS, FL 
    #365   SEBASTIAN TEUTON - YAM
 BARTOW, FL 
    #21   BRANTLEY TURSKY - YAM
 SEFFNER, FL 
    #716   HUDSON WORKMAN - YAM
 MACCLENNY, FL 
 
51cc Stock (4-6) Racers: 15
  Nbr Name
    #23   BARRETT COUNTS - KTM
 OCALA, FL 
    #666   LUCIANO DEMURO - COB
 PANAMA CITY BEACH, FL 
    #7   MICHAEL HALL - COB
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #77   CARTER HOLMES - COB
 MIDDLEBURG, FL 
    #20   JAX KELLER - COB
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #63   HOLLY LAMBETH - COB
 PLANT CITY, FL 
    #46   LEVI LEDDY - COB
 OXFORD, FL 
    #98   RYDER PALMER - COB
 LOXAHATCHEE, FL 
    #208   JEREMIAH SCOTT - COB
 WINTER HAVEN, FL 
    #365   SEBASTIAN TEUTON - COB
 BARTOW, FL 
    #21   BRANTLEY TURSKY - COB
 SEFFNER, FL 
    #132   GAVYN WELZIEN - COB
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #711   CUTLER WIGGINS - COB
 MIDDLEBURG, FL 
    #520   GUNNAR WILSON - COB
 GLEN SAINT MARY, FL 
    #716   HUDSON WORKMAN - COB
 MACCLENNY, FL 
 
51cc Stock (7-8) Racers: 14
  Nbr Name
    #103   JOJO CALIENDO - KTM
 DELAND, FL 
    #15   GAAGE CHIAVERINI - COB
 YULEE, FL 
    #99x   LUKE CLARK - COB
 APOLLO BEACH, FL 
    #56   GRAYSON DEMPSEY - KTM
 DELAND, FL 
    #999   DONALD DEMURO - COB
 PANAMA CITY BEACH, FL 
    #26   BRAYLYN EVANS - COB
 VALDOSTA, GA 
    #100   SAMUEL GARCIA - COB
 SUNRISE, FL 
    #213   AUSTIN KELLER - COB
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #254   RAYCIN KYLER - COB
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
    #61   LAHNA MACNEIL - COB
 INVERNESS, FL 
    #912   RAYLAN SEAGRAVES - COB
 KINGSLAND, GA 
    #644   JAXON SMITH - COB
 LAKE CITY, FL 
    #11   CHRISTIAN TURSKY - COB
 SEFFNER, FL 
    #85   SEBASTIAN ZSCHAECK - COB
 ALACHUA, FL 
 
51cc Stock Open (4-8) Racers: 25
  Nbr Name
    #103   JOJO CALIENDO - KTM
 DELAND, FL 
    #94   JACKSON CATRETT - KTM
 CALLAHAN, FL 
    #15   GAAGE CHIAVERINI - COB
 YULEE, FL 
    #99x   LUKE CLARK - COB
 APOLLO BEACH, FL 
    #56   GRAYSON DEMPSEY - KTM
 DELAND, FL 
    #999   DONALD DEMURO - COB
 PANAMA CITY BEACH, FL 
    #23   ALDEN DONEHOO - COB
 UMATILLA, FL 
    #26   BRAYLYN EVANS - COB
 VALDOSTA, GA 
    #100   SAMUEL GARCIA - COB
 SUNRISE, FL 
    #7   MICHAEL HALL - COB
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #77   CARTER HOLMES - COB
 MIDDLEBURG, FL 
    #99/   JAX KELLER - COB
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #213   AUSTIN KELLER - COB
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #254   RAYCIN KYLER - COB
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
    #469   LEVI LEDDY - COB
 OXFORD, FL 
    #61   LAHNA MACNEIL - COB
 INVERNESS, FL 
    #98   RYDER PALMER - COB
 LOXAHATCHEE, FL 
    #99   EASTON RUFFING - COB
 CAPE CORAL, FL 
    #208   JEREMIAH SCOTT - COB
 WINTER HAVEN, FL 
    #912   RAYLAN SEAGRAVES - COB
 KINGSLAND, GA 
    #644   JAXON SMITH - COB
 LAKE CITY, FL 
    #365   SEBASTIAN TEUTON - COB
 BARTOW, FL 
    #132   GAVYN WELZIEN - COB
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #711   CUTLER WIGGINS - COB
 MIDDLEBURG, FL 
    #85   SEBASTIAN ZSCHAECK - COB
 ALACHUA, FL 
 
65cc (10-11) Racers: 4
  Nbr Name
    #38   ALEXANDER CICIRETTI - KTM
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
    #194   JUSTIN GAMMAGE - KTM
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #44   DANIEL LANE - HSK
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
    #17   VINCENT ZSCHAECK - HSK
 ALACHUA, FL 
 
65cc (7-9) Racers: 20
  Nbr Name
    #108   TANNER BEUTE - KTM
 DAYTONA BEACH, FL 
    #374   GRAYSON BUSSIERE - HSK
 SARASOTA, FL 
    #333   MASON COLBY - YAM
 TAMPA, FL 
    #56   GRAYSON DEMPSEY - KTM
 DELAND, FL 
    #92   ABEL EGGE - HSK
 KINGSLAND, GA 
    #15   BECKETT L FERRY - KTM
 LARGO, FL 
    #175   BRANTLEY FRIDELL - KTM
 EAST PALATKA, FL 
    #515   DANIEL HERNANDEZ - KTM
 SUMMERFIELD, FL 
    #777   LANDON JEFFCOAT - HSK
 MELBOURNE, FL 
    #213   AUSTIN KELLER - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #254   RAYCIN KYLER - HSK
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
    #816   TRENT LLOYD - KTM
 LOXAHATCHEE, FL 
    #10   BRYSON LOCKLEAR - KAW
 BARTOW, FL 
    #61   LAHNA MACNEIL - KTM
 INVERNESS, FL 
    #77   RYDINH NOVAK - HSK
 BRIDGEHAMPTON, NY 
    #904   JEREMIAH RIVERA - YAM
 CAPE CORAL, FL 
    #5   ELIJAH SUMNER - GAS
 ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 
    #11   CHRISTIAN TURSKY - KTM
 SEFFNER, FL 
    #682   BLAYDIN WRIGHT - COB
 BRANDON, FL 
    #213/   STERLING ZIVITSKI - KTM
 ORMOND BEACH, FL 
 
65cc (7-11) Racers: 21
  Nbr Name
    #30   JACOB ALLEN - KTM
 HUDSON, FL 
    #108   TANNER BEUTE - KTM
 DAYTONA BEACH, FL 
    #374   GRAYSON BUSSIERE - HSK
 SARASOTA, FL 
    #24   AIDEN CASE - KTM
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
    #38   ALEXANDER CICIRETTI - KTM
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
    #333   MASON COLBY - YAM
 TAMPA, FL 
    #92   ABEL EGGE - HSK
 KINGSLAND, GA 
    #15   BECKETT L FERRY - KTM
 LARGO, FL 
    #175   BRANTLEY FRIDELL - KTM
 EAST PALATKA, FL 
    #194   JUSTIN GAMMAGE - KTM
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #515   DANIEL HERNANDEZ - KTM
 SUMMERFIELD, FL 
    #213   AUSTIN KELLER - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #44   DANIEL LANE - HSK
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
    #816   TRENT LLOYD - KTM
 LOXAHATCHEE, FL 
    #61   LAHNA MACNEIL - COB
 INVERNESS, FL 
    #77   RYDINH NOVAK - HSK
 BRIDGEHAMPTON, NY 
    #904   JEREMIAH RIVERA - YAM
 CAPE CORAL, FL 
    #5   ELIJAH SUMNER - GAS
 ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 
    #11   CHRISTIAN TURSKY - KTM
 SEFFNER, FL 
    #682   BLAYDIN WRIGHT - COB
 BRANDON, FL 
    #17   VINCENT ZSCHAECK - HSK
 ALACHUA, FL 
 
85 (9-11) Racers: 13
  Nbr Name
    #30   JACOB ALLEN - SUZ
 HUDSON, FL 
    #1   ALEXANDER ANDERSON - HSK
 MELBOURNE BEACH, FL 
    #23   JAXON BRESTER - GAS
 SARASOTA, FL 
    #38   ALEXANDER CICIRETTI - KTM
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
    #107   ERIC DELL - KTM
 CRAWFORDVILLE, FL 
    #174   MATT GAGNON - HSK
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #371   JACKSON HAWRYLUK - KTM
 ORMOND BEACH, FL 
    #/   COLTON LORENSEN - KTM
 HOMOSASSA, FL 
    #42   CAMDEN LUTZ - HSK
 LITHIA, FL 
    #4   FISHER OCONNOR - HSK
 VERO BEACH, FL 
    #971   JAKE ROBERTS - KTM
 SUMTERVILLE, FL 
    #157   AIDEN VASSEY - HSK
 TAMPA, FL 
    #210   PAXTON ZIVITSKI - YAM
 ORMOND BEACH, FL 
 
85 (9-13) Racers: 21
  Nbr Name
    #1   ALEXANDER ANDERSON - HSK
 MELBOURNE BEACH, FL 
    #278   JACE BAKER - KTM
 GROVELAND, FL 
    #444   BLAKE BELYEA - YAM
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #378   MASON BOURGEOIS - KTM
 ODESSA, FL 
    #23   JAXON BRESTER - HSK
 SARASOTA, FL 
    #107   ERIC DELL - KTM
 CRAWFORDVILLE, FL 
    #83   GAVIN FORTNER - KTM
 CLERMONT, FL 
    #174   MATT GAGNON - HSK
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #371   JACKSON HAWRYLUK - KTM
 ORMOND BEACH, FL 
    #863   BRAYDEN LOCKLEAR - KTM
 BARTOW, FL 
    #/   COLTON LORENSEN - KTM
 HOMOSASSA, FL 
    #42   CAMDEN LUTZ - HSK
 LITHIA, FL 
    #4   FISHER OCONNOR - HSK
 VERO BEACH, FL 
    #971   JAKE ROBERTS - KTM
 SUMTERVILLE, FL 
    #114   JAKOB RODDENBERRY - KTM
 MULBERRY, FL 
    #28   JACK SHAY - UNK
 PARK CITY, UT 
    #54/   TALAN STANLEY - HSK
 LUTZ, FL 
    #19   MICHAEL THOMSON - KTM
 WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 
    #157   AIDEN VASSEY - HSK
 TAMPA, FL 
    #247   CONNOR WILSON - YAM
 GLEN SAINT MARY, FL 
    #210   PAXTON ZIVITSKI - YAM
 ORMOND BEACH, FL 
 
Mini Sr 1 (12-14) Racers: 8
  Nbr Name
    #278   JACE BAKER - KTM
 GROVELAND, FL 
    #61   TOMMY CALLOW - KTM
 DADE CITY, FL 
    #83   GAVIN FORTNER - KTM
 CLERMONT, FL 
    #11   JEREMY ROE - KTM
 PONTE VEDRA, FL 
    #28   JACK SHAY - UNK
 PARK CITY, UT 
    #208   STANLEY SMITH - KTM
 DODGE CENTER, MN 
    #54/   TALAN STANLEY - HSK
 LUTZ, FL 
    #19   MICHAEL THOMSON - KTM
 WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 
 
Mini Sr 2 (13-15) Racers: 5
  Nbr Name
    #378   MASON BOURGEOIS - KTM
 ODESSA, FL 
    #61   TOMMY CALLOW - KTM
 DADE CITY, FL 
    #11   JEREMY ROE - KTM
 PONTE VEDRA, FL 
    #28   JACK SHAY - UNK
 PARK CITY, UT 
    #208   STANLEY SMITH - KTM
 DODGE CENTER, MN 
 
Supermini 1 (12-15) Racers: 12
  Nbr Name
    #444   BLAKE BELYEA - YAM
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #378   MASON BOURGEOIS - KTM
 ODESSA, FL 
    #82   WILL CAMPBELL - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
    #53   GIORDANO COSTANZI - KTM
 DAVENPORT, FL 
    #101   LOGAN CRAWFORD - HSK
 PUNTA GORDA, FL 
    #55   IGNACIO DIEZ - HSK
 CAIRO, GA 
    #157   GABE FINK - KTM
 FAYETTEVILLE, AR 
    #171   DOMINIC GARCIA - HSK
 AVON PARK, FL 
    #518   MIGUEL HOYOS - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
    #111   JEREMY ROE - KTM
 PONTE VEDRA, FL 
    #19   MICHAEL THOMSON - KTM
 WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 
    #43   TIGER WOOD - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
 
Supermini 2 (13-16) Racers: 9
  Nbr Name
    #61   TOMMY CALLOW - KTM
 DADE CITY, FL 
    #82   WILL CAMPBELL - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
    #53   GIORDANO COSTANZI - KTM
 DAVENPORT, FL 
    #55   IGNACIO DIEZ - HSK
 CAIRO, GA 
    #157   GABE FINK - KTM
 FAYETTEVILLE, AR 
    #171   DOMINIC GARCIA - HSK
 AVON PARK, FL 
    #51   MIGUEL HOYOS - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
    #54/   TALAN STANLEY - HSK
 LUTZ, FL 
    #43   TIGER WOOD - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
 
Schoolboy 1 (12-17) B/C Racers: 12
  Nbr Name
    #685   JOSE AROCHO - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
    #281   PARKER BROOME - YAM
 DONALSONVILLE, GA 
    #21   LUCAS GEISTLER - KTM
 NEWARK, IL 
    #51   NATHAN JEFFERY - GAS
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #23   JUAN MARTIN JIMENEZ - HSK
 CAIRO, GA 
    #316   JACKSON JONES - KTM
 STARKE, FL 
    #3   KEATON MCKEE - KTM
 HOLIDAY, FL 
    #739   DEVON ROGERS - KTM
 KANSAS CITY, MO 
    #4   TRISTAN RUBIO - HSK
 CAIRO, GA 
    #137   RYAN SWANSON - KTM
 WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 
    #282   ROY SWEET - HSK
 NAPLES, FL 
    #43   TIGER WOOD - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
 
Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C Racers: 12
  Nbr Name
    #159   CHASE ADAMS - KAW
 SAINT CLOUD, FL 
    #128   BRAYDEN GIBSON - KTM
 PALM CITY, FL 
    #21   CLAYTON J HODGES - KAW
 CENTER HILL, FL 
    #23   JUAN MARTIN JIMENEZ - HSK
 CAIRO, GA 
    #13   CALLEJA KRUEGER - KTM
 LUTZ, FL 
    #222   TRISTAN MCDONALD - KTM
 GULF BREEZE, FL 
    #315   DANNY PERRY - KTM
 NORTH POLE, AK 
    #98   SANTIAGO ROSENZWEIG - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
    #4   TRISTAN RUBIO - HSK
 CAIRO, GA 
    #19   ALI SMITH - YAM
 LAKE WALES, FL 
    #82   SPENCER TOWNSEND - KTM
 LITHIA, FL 
    #2   CAYDEN UNDERWOOD - YAM
 TIFTON, GA 
 
125 (12+) Racers: 11
  Nbr Name
    #685   JOSE AROCHO - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
    #281   PARKER BROOME - YAM
 DONALSONVILLE, GA 
    #101   LOGAN CRAWFORD - HSK
 PUNTA GORDA, FL 
    #27   CALEB FINEIS - YAM
 NAPLES, FL 
    #21   LUCAS GEISTLER - KTM
 NEWARK, IL 
    #748   JAMES W IVEY - YAM
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
    #51/   NATHAN JEFFERY - GAS
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #3   KEATON MCKEE - KTM
 HOLIDAY, FL 
    #739   DEVON ROGERS - KTM
 KANSAS CITY, MO 
    #137   RYAN SWANSON - KTM
 WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 
    #282   ROY SWEET - HSK
 NAPLES, FL 
 
GIRLS (11-16) Racers: 5
  Nbr Name
    #116   JADA CONNER - YAM
 HILLIARD, FL 
    #33   KAITLYN LANE - HSK
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
    #06   KENDALL MCLAIN - HSK
 SEBRING, FL 
    #59   KACEY SHEEHAN - HSK
 BELLEVIEW, FL 
    #803   LAINEY SHEEHAN - YAM
 BELLEVIEW, FL 
 
Women 12+ Racers: 8
  Nbr Name
    #1   KAITLYN HELZER - HON
 BRANDON, FL 
    #13   CALLEJA KRUEGER - KTM
 LUTZ, FL 
    #33   KAITLYN LANE - HSK
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
    #463   BAILEY LONG - HSK
 DOVER, FL 
    #06   KENDALL MCLAIN - HSK
 SEBRING, FL 
    #9   SAMANTHA PALMER - KTM
 LOXAHATCHEE, FL 
    #59   KACEY SHEEHAN - HSK
 BELLEVIEW, FL 
    #7   JALYNN WRIGHT - HSK
 DOVER, FL 
 
Plus 25 Racers: 14
  Nbr Name
    #4   CORY BRYANT - HON
 LAKELAND, FL 
    #84   BRIAN COWHERD - YAM
 LARGO, FL 
    #14   CHANCE A HAZELTINE - HON
 VENICE, FL 
    #893   TANNER HUGHES - HON
 MACCLENNY, FL 
    #92   KYLE JENNESS - YAM
 FORT PIERCE, FL 
    #819   JOEY KEEL - YAM
 CORAL SPRINGS, FL 
    #10   DUSTIN KOENIG - KAW
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #31   COLE MCLEAN - KTM
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #312   MICHAEL MILES - HON
 SEMINOLE, FL 
    #153   ROBBY RENNER - HSK
 MULBERRY, FL 
    #223   JARED SCHUDEL - KTM
 BRANDON, FL 
    #46   NIKLAS SMIGEL - HON
 LOXAHATCHEE, FL 
    #914/   RAYMOND WHITLEY - YAM
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #29   JUSTIN WILLIAMS - HON
 LAKELAND, FL 
 
Plus 30 Racers: 17
  Nbr Name
    #76   STEVE A BINEGAR JR - KAW
 OCALA, FL 
    #4   CORY BRYANT - HON
 LAKELAND, FL 
    #357   CHRIS CAMP - KAW
 CHIPLEY, FL 
    #8   DAVID CHAPMAN - HON
 PLANT CITY, FL 
    #99   JOSHUA CLARK - YAM
 APOLLO BEACH, FL 
    #483   GEORGE FINCH - KTM
 LAKELAND, FL 
    #9/   JONATHON FLANDERS - HSK
 TRENTON, FL 
    #21   BRENT GIEZENTANNER - KAW
 CRYSTAL BEACH, FL 
    #92   KYLE JENNESS - YAM
 FORT PIERCE, FL 
    #32   JAMES JOHNSON - YAM
 SAINT PETERSBURG, FL 
    #914   CHRIS JUSTICE - YAM
 GRACEVILLE, FL 
    #312   MICHAEL MILES - HON
 SEMINOLE, FL 
    #907   EMIL NACNAC - HSK
 LARGO, FL 
    #153   ROBBY RENNER - HSK
 MULBERRY, FL 
    #987   BRAD WATTS - YAM
 SAINT PETERSBURG, FL 
    #914/   RAYMOND WHITLEY - YAM
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #29   JUSTIN WILLIAMS - HON
 LAKELAND, FL 
 
Plus 35 Racers: 17
  Nbr Name
    #45   JESSIE BALLARD - HON
 PLANT CITY, FL 
    #159   QUINTON BIGALOW - KAW
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
    #76   STEVE A BINEGAR JR - KAW
 OCALA, FL 
    #357   CHRIS CAMP - KAW
 CHIPLEY, FL 
    #99   JOSHUA CLARK - YAM
 APOLLO BEACH, FL 
    #75   ELLIOTT COOK - SUZ
 WEST PALM BEACH, FL 
    #66   JUAN MANUEL COSTA - KTM
 MIAMI, FL 
    #308   KYLE D DOUGLAS - KAW
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #483   GEORGE FINCH - KTM
 LAKELAND, FL 
    #974   SEAN FLORKIEWICZ - KTM
 CHIPLEY, FL 
    #21   BRENT GIEZENTANNER - KAW
 CRYSTAL BEACH, FL 
    #62   ZACH GOTTARDO - OTH
 FORT PIERCE, FL 
    #914   CHRIS JUSTICE - YAM
 GRACEVILLE, FL 
    #88   JESSE A RICHARDS - KAW
 OVIEDO, FL 
    #544   LUKE SMITH - UNK
 LAKE CITY, FL 
    #227   MICHAEL STEVENSON - HSK
 BONIFAY, FL 
    #86   NATHAN TURNER - HON
 DUNEDIN, FL 
 
Plus 40 Racers: 6
  Nbr Name
    #45   JESSIE BALLARD - HON
 PLANT CITY, FL 
    #66   JUAN MANUEL COSTA - KTM
 MIAMI, FL 
    #308   KYLE D DOUGLAS - KAW
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #73   JOHN HAWRYLUK - KTM
 ORMOND BEACH, FL 
    #371   TIMOTHY MACNAB - SUZ
 WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 
    #227   MICHAEL STEVENSON - HSK
 BONIFAY, FL 
 
Plus 45 Racers: 3
  Nbr Name
    #50   NATHANIEL INGRAM - KTM
 NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 
    #371   TIMOTHY MACNAB - SUZ
 WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 
    #151   MIKE SANTANA - HON
 ORLANDO, FL 
 
Plus 50 Racers: 8
  Nbr Name
    #90   GLEN COBB - KTM
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
    #168   WAYNE HANDLEY - KTM
 NEWBERRY, FL 
    #528   CHRIS JOHNSON - YAM
 MATHER, CA 
    #952   DWAYNE LEWIS - KAW
 OCOEE, FL 
    #125   PHIL J MIKLO - HON
 POLK CITY, FL 
    #151   MIKE SANTANA - HON
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #171   TRAY TEW - YAM
 DADE CITY, FL 
    #218   JEFF THOMSON - YAM
 WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 
 
Plus 55 Racers: 6
  Nbr Name
    #90   GLEN COBB - KTM
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
    #168   WAYNE HANDLEY - KTM
 NEWBERRY, FL 
    #528   CHRIS JOHNSON - YAM
 MATHER, CA 
    #125   PHIL J MIKLO - HON
 POLK CITY, FL 
    #22   ROBERT NOA - KTM
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
    #618   JAMES WALIGA - KTM
 DOVER, FL 
 
Plus 60 Racers: 8
  Nbr Name
    #4   CRAIG HAYN - TM
 CRYSTAL SPRINGS, FL 
    #70   RICKY HILL - TM
 ALTHA, FL 
    #33   JOSEPH KENNEDY - KTM
 PALMETTO, FL 
    #22   ROBERT NOA - KTM
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
    #325   JAMES PAINTER - KTM
 HOLIDAY, FL 
    #55   PHILIP PEYTON - HON
 SPRING HILL, FL 
    #60   KELLY P WEST - HSK
 RIVERVIEW, FL 
    #34   SCOTT ZURAW - KTM
 DONIFAY, FL 
 
GIRLS JR (9-13) Racers: 3
  Nbr Name
    #116   JADA CONNER - YAM
 HILLIARD, FL 
    #108   ALEXANDRIA PREVATTE - HSK
 LAKELAND, FL 
    #803   LAINEY SHEEHAN - YAM
 BELLEVIEW, FL 
 
Mini-E (4-8) Racers: 10
  Nbr Name
    #108   TANNER BEUTE - KTM
 DAYTONA BEACH, FL 
    #24   AIDEN CASE - KTM
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
    #999   DONALD DEMURO - UNK
 PANAMA CITY BEACH, FL 
    #23/   ALDEN DONEHOO - HSK
 UMATILLA, FL 
    #777/   LANDON JEFFCOAT - GAS
 MELBOURNE, FL 
    #254   RAYCIN KYLER - HSK
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
    #46   LEVI LEDDY - KTM
 OXFORD, FL 
    #812   THORIN NOVAK - GAS
 BRIDGEHAMPTON, NY 
    #912   RAYLAN SEAGRAVES - UNK
 KINGSLAND, GA 
    #520   GUNNAR WILSON - KTM
 GLEN SAINT MARY, FL 
 
Return to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.016 Seconds