Reports
Entry List Division list
Race Order Consi list
  Moto List
Entry List
Entry List
Prac 8 - 65cc Racers: 6
  Nbr Name
    #195   BRANDON COATES - KTM
 spring hill, fl 
    #123   JACGUEL GONZALEZ JR - COB
 Clermont, FL 
    #100   JACKSON KINNEY - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #95   CODY S RUSSELL - KTM
 CLERMONT, FL 
    #731   AYDEN SHIVE - KAW
 DADE CITY, FL 
    #116   MADDAX SPATAFORE - KTM
 ALTAMONTE SPRIN, FL 
 
PRAC 3 - MODERN C/BEGINNER Racers: 5
  Nbr Name
    #38   DANIEL FERNANDES - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
    #49   JERRY J KOPOIAN - YAM
 HUDSON, FL 
    #55   SYDHAR LA ROCHE - YAM
  
    #68   ANGELO LORENZO - KAW
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
    #19   CONNER OLSON - KAW
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
 
0-51cc 2-Stroke Racers: 4
  Nbr Name
    #40   JAMES V CLISER IV - COB
 CAPE CORAL, FL 
    #206   LANE DOYLE - COB
 BUSHNELL, FL 
    #331   TYLER MORE - KTM
 NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 
    #22   MITCHELL SANDOVAL JR - YAM
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
 
250 A Racers: 1
  Nbr Name
    #49   JERRY J KOPOIAN - YAM
 HUDSON, FL 
 
250 A/Pro Racers: 4
  Nbr Name
    #414   IAN R CHIA - YAM
 STUART, FL 
    #34   CODY CHISHOLM - YAM
 SEMINOLE, FL 
    #153   ROBBY RENNER - KTM
 MULBERRY, FL 
    #231   JACK SIGISMONDI - YAM
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
 
250 ALL (No A or Pro) Racers: 8
  Nbr Name
    #94   DONALD DIPERNA - HON
 LUTZ, FL 
    #38   DANIEL FERNANDES - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
    #27/   VICTOR GONZALEZ - SUZ
 MIAMI, FL 
    #10   NICHOLAS GUESSFORD - KAW
 TAMPA, FL 
    #2   RAYMOND E JOHNSON - HON
 LAKELAND, FL 
    #721   BRADLEY LEACHMAN - HON
 WILDWOOD, FL 
    #83   LORENZO LOCURCIO - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
    #63   TYLER MEYER - HSK
 ORLANDO, FL 
 
250 B Racers: 12
  Nbr Name
    #28   HUNTER W DAVIS - HON
 LAKELAND, FL 
    #14   NICHOLAS T FERRELL - YAM
 TOWNSEND, DE 
    #353   JASON FRANK - KAW
 EUSTIS, FL 
    #10   NICHOLAS GUESSFORD - KAW
 TAMPA, FL 
    #21   RJ HAMPSHIRE - HON
 HUDSON, FL 
    #127   SHANE KEHOE - YAM
 OAKLAND, FL 
    #18   DJ MACFARLANE - KTM
 PINELLAS PARK, FL 
    #63   TYLER MEYER - HSK
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #19   CONNER OLSON - KAW
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
    #70   SEAN SATTANNO - HON
 BRADENTON, FL 
    #199   DAWSON STARK - KTM
 ORMOND BEACH, FL 
    #124   BRADFORD YOUNG - KAW
 DELAY BEACH, FL 
 
250 C Racers: 23
  Nbr Name
    #12   DIEGO BARREIRO JR - KAW
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #129   MICHAEL BARTO - HON
 CORAL SPRINGS, FL 
    #51   RICHARD BONG JR - HON
 WEST PALM BEACH, FL 
    #259   JOWAN BOYD - KAW
 PALM HARBOR, FL 
    #42   BRIAN CASTLEBERRY - KAW
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #8   TYLER CONGLETON - KAW
  
    #751   STEPHEN CULLENY - HON
 NOKOMIS, FL 
    #105   JUSTIN EVERETT - KAW
 PALM HARBOR, FL 
    #38   DANIEL FERNANDES - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
    #27/   VICTOR GONZALEZ - SUZ
 MIAMI, FL 
    #678   NICK HOWELL - KAW
 CAPE CORAL, FL 
    #208   JACKSON L HUMAN - SUZ
 LUTZ, FL 
    #2   RAYMOND E JOHNSON - HON
 LAKELAND, FL 
    #277   MATT KARWAT - KAW
 MIMS, FL 
    #721   BRADLEY LEACHMAN - HON
 WILDWOOD, FL 
    #68   ANGELO LORENZO - KAW
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
    #7   JOSE MALDONADO - KTM
 LAKELAND, FL 
    #84   AJ MEADOWS - HON
 TAMPA, FL 
    #108   THORNE PAVISH - SUZ
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #3   SHANE A ROBINSON - KAW
 BARTOW, FL 
    #15/   ROBBEY RUFFNER - KAW
 CLEARWATER, FL 
    #28   JACOB SHORT - KAW
 ST. PETERSBURG, FL 
    #138   GAGE STERN - HON
 OCALA, FL 
 
250 D Racers: 9
  Nbr Name
    #34   MICHAEL ARMSTRONG - KAW
 TARPON SPRINGS, FL 
    #2/   TY COLBORNE - HON
 TAMPA, FL 
    #538   SEBASTIEN COOK - KAW
 PALMETTO, FL 
    #08   TIMOTHY HARRINGTON - HON
 ARCADIA, FL 
    #94   TREY LANIER - HON
 LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 
    #4   TIMOTHY SCORTINO - KAW
 BARTOW, FL 
    #323   JEFFERY SMITH - KTM
 GAINESVILLE, FL 
    #15   LEE THOMSON - KAW
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
    #41   JASON VOTROBEK - HON
 VERO BEACH, FL 
 
450 A Racers: 7
  Nbr Name
    #22   CARLOS BADIALI JR - YAM
  
    #414   IAN R CHIA - YAM
 STUART, FL 
    #999   MICHAEL CLARKE - HON
 PALM HARBOR, FL 
    #6   WILFREDO GUZMAN - KAW
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
    #15   RYAN R JESSIP - HON
 SEMINOLE, FL 
    #30   KORY KEYLON - KAW
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
    #80aa   KYLE KEYLON - KAW
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 
450 A/Pro Racers: 5
  Nbr Name
    #22   CARLOS BADIALI JR - YAM
  
    #34   CODY CHISHOLM - YAM
 SEMINOLE, FL 
    #999   MICHAEL CLARKE - HON
 PALM HARBOR, FL 
    #6   WILFREDO GUZMAN - KAW
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
    #33   MICHAEL SANDOVAL - YAM
  
 
450 ALL (No A or Pro) Racers: 2
  Nbr Name
    #55   SYDHAR LA ROCHE - YAM
  
    #931   EVAN WALKER - KAW
 PLANT CITY, FL 
 
450 B Racers: 8
  Nbr Name
    #353   JASON FRANK - KAW
 EUSTIS, FL 
    #127   SHANE KEHOE - YAM
 OAKLAND, FL 
    #55   SYDHAR LA ROCHE - YAM
  
    #217   TRENTON MCMICHEN - HON
 JONESBORO, GA 
    #28   IAN C MILLETT - HON
 SPRING HILL, FL 
    #65   CARLAN MITCHELL - SUZ
 WEST PARK, FL 
    #70   SEAN SATTANNO - HON
 BRADENTON, FL 
    #931   EVAN WALKER - KAW
 PLANT CITY, FL 
 
450 C Racers: 15
  Nbr Name
    #12   DIEGO BARREIRO JR - KAW
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #801   JORGE BONINI - YAM
  
    #222   LUIS BONINI - YAM
 Celebration, FL 
    #42   BRIAN CASTLEBERRY - KAW
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #78   DANIEL COOK - HON
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
    #751   STEPHEN CULLENY - HON
 NOKOMIS, FL 
    #86   WILFRAN DEPAZ - KTM
  
    #105   JUSTIN EVERETT - KAW
 PALM HARBOR, FL 
    #223   PAUL HOGREFE - KAW
 SORRENTO, FL 
    #25   ERIC JACOBS - HON
 CLEARWATER, FL 
    #277   MATT KARWAT - KAW
 MIMS, FL 
    #84   AJ MEADOWS - HON
 TAMPA, FL 
    #65   TANNER OLSON - KAW
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
    #108   THORNE PAVISH - SUZ
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #138   GAGE STERN - HON
 OCALA, FL 
 
450 D Racers: 3
  Nbr Name
    #817   TOBIAS PURIFOY - SUZ
 BRADENTON, FL 
    #107   RYAN RENFRO - HON
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #114   JD TILLMAN - HON
 LAKE PLACID, FL 
 
50 (7-8) Racers: 4
  Nbr Name
    #34   ASPEN BOOTHBY - COB
 OCALA, FL 
    #123   JACGUEL GONZALEZ JR - COB
 Clermont, FL 
    #95   CODY S RUSSELL - KTM
 CLERMONT, FL 
    #731   AYDEN SHIVE - COB
 DADE CITY, FL 
 
51 (4-8) Stock Open Racers: 7
  Nbr Name
    #34   ASPEN BOOTHBY - COB
 OCALA, FL 
    #40   JAMES V CLISER IV - COB
 CAPE CORAL, FL 
    #206   LANE DOYLE - COB
 BUSHNELL, FL 
    #495   MOON GERRITS - KTM
 CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 
    #123   JACGUEL GONZALEZ JR - COB
 Clermont, FL 
    #331   TYLER MORE - KTM
 NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 
    #95   CODY S RUSSELL - KTM
 CLERMONT, FL 
 
65 (10-11) Racers: 1
  Nbr Name
    #417   SETH BROWN - KTM
 Brooksville, FL 
 
65 Beginner Racers: 3
  Nbr Name
    #320   BRADEN BROWN - KAW
  
    #162   ISABELLA CONTOPOULO - KAW
 HOMOSASSA, FL 
    #65   ADEN KARPIUK - KTM
 WEST PALM BEACH, FL 
 
65 Open (7-11) Racers: 3
  Nbr Name
    #195   BRANDON COATES - KTM
 spring hill, fl 
    #100   JACKSON KINNEY - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #116   MADDAX SPATAFORE - KTM
 ALTAMONTE SPRIN, FL 
 
85 (12-13) Racers: 10
  Nbr Name
    #305   JEFFREY ACKERMANN - SUZ
 STUART, FL 
    #825   COLE CASTILLE - KTM
 CRESTVIEW, FL 
    #38   KYLE CHEESMAN - SUZ
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
    #219   ANTHONY GIGLIO - KAW
 SPRING HILL, FL 
    #281   DARBY HARRISON - SUZ
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
    #302   ADAM M KADER - SUZ
 PENSACOLA, FL 
    #217   WILLIAM KLEE - YAM
 TAMPA, FL 
    #412   CONNER MORRIS - KAW
 VALRICO, FL 
    #56   ZACHARY ROBINSON - KAW
 DOVER, FL 
    #3   CAMRON SEPULVEDA - YAM
 NORTH PORT, FL 
 
85 (9-11) Racers: 11
  Nbr Name
    #133   JORDAN BAILEY - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #4   SETH BROWN - KAW
 Brooksville, FL 
    #112   MARC GONZALEZ - SUZ
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
    #310   CHADWICK L JOHNSON JR - SUZ
 WINTER HAVEN, FL 
    #119   TYLER LANG - KAW
 PORT RICHEY, FL 
    #10   DENNIS M MULLEN - YAM
 CLERMONT, FL 
    #43   CULLIN R PARK - YAM
 CLERMONT, FL 
    #19   DAREK PIXTON - SUZ
 NEW SMYRNA BEAC, FL 
    #320   JHAMIR R SCOTT - KAW
 WINTER HAVEN, FL 
    #49   DEVON STODART - YAM
 SPRING HILL, FL 
    #180   TANNER WALKER - KAW
 EUSTIS, FL 
 
85 Beginner Racers: 5
  Nbr Name
    #711   VAUGHN CASON  - KAW
  
    #522   TANNER M CONGLETON - YAM
 BOWLING GREEN, FL 
    #24   WESLEY FREELAND - KAW
 UMATILLA, FL 
    #58/   GRADY SAMMONS III - KAW
 TAMPA, FL 
    #31   DOMINICK TINARI - KAW
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
 
85 Jr Mini (9-13) Racers: 13
  Nbr Name
    #305   JEFFREY ACKERMANN - SUZ
 STUART, FL 
    #133   JORDAN BAILEY - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #825   COLE CASTILLE - KTM
 CRESTVIEW, FL 
    #38   KYLE CHEESMAN - SUZ
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
    #219   ANTHONY GIGLIO - KAW
 SPRING HILL, FL 
    #112   MARC GONZALEZ - SUZ
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
    #302   ADAM M KADER - SUZ
 PENSACOLA, FL 
    #119   TYLER LANG - KAW
 PORT RICHEY, FL 
    #10   DENNIS M MULLEN - YAM
 CLERMONT, FL 
    #43   CULLIN R PARK - YAM
 CLERMONT, FL 
    #19   DAREK PIXTON - SUZ
 NEW SMYRNA BEAC, FL 
    #49   DEVON STODART - YAM
 SPRING HILL, FL 
    #180   TANNER WALKER - KAW
 EUSTIS, FL 
 
Four Stroke B/C Racers: 8
  Nbr Name
    #22   CARLOS BADIALI JR - YAM
  
    #159   QUINTON BIGALOW - KAW
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
    #414   IAN R CHIA - YAM
 STUART, FL 
    #378   SHAWN GANN - KAW
 KEYSTONE HEIGHT, FL 
    #223   PAUL HOGREFE - KAW
 SORRENTO, FL 
    #15   RYAN R JESSIP - HON
 SEMINOLE, FL 
    #32   DEVIN LANDRY - SUZ
 OCALA, FL 
    #65   CARLAN MITCHELL - SUZ
 WEST PARK, FL 
 
Girls (12-15) Racers: 1
  Nbr Name
    #198   TAYLOR SMITH - KAW
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
 
Girls Jr (9-11) Racers: 2
  Nbr Name
    #641   RAIGEN COLANGELO - SUZ
 TAMPA, FL 
    #482   MAGGIE GERRITS - KAW
 CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 
 
Plus 25 Racers: 9
  Nbr Name
    #159   QUINTON BIGALOW - KAW
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
    #801   JORGE BONINI - YAM
  
    #86   WILFRAN DEPAZ - KTM
  
    #378   SHAWN GANN - KAW
 KEYSTONE HEIGHT, FL 
    #17   FERNANDO MACIA - YAM
 NORTH MIAMI, FL 
    #28   IAN C MILLETT - HON
 SPRING HILL, FL 
    #12/   ROBERT ONORI - YAM
  
    #33   MICHAEL SANDOVAL - YAM
  
    #107   BRANDON A SHARFF - YAM
 WINTER PARK, FL 
 
Plus 30 Racers: 10
  Nbr Name
    #222   LUIS BONINI - YAM
 Celebration, FL 
    #73   DENNIS BOURQUE - HON
 PALM BAY, FL 
    #17   FERNANDO MACIA - YAM
 NORTH MIAMI, FL 
    #12/   ROBERT ONORI - YAM
  
    #132   MATT J OULLIS - YAM
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #33   MICHAEL SANDOVAL - YAM
  
    #107   BRANDON A SHARFF - YAM
 WINTER PARK, FL 
    #683   LANCE SMALLER - KAW
 ST PETERSBURG, FL 
    #323   JEFFERY SMITH - KTM
 GAINESVILLE, FL 
    #641   LEE H TATHAM JR - KAW
 MACCLENNY, FL 
 
Plus 35 Racers: 7
  Nbr Name
    #73   DENNIS BOURQUE - HON
 PALM BAY, FL 
    #211   STEVE DUMOND - KAW
 MIDDLEBURG, FL 
    #9   BRAD KADAU - YAM
 TREASURE ISLAND, FL 
    #17   FERNANDO MACIA - YAM
 NORTH MIAMI, FL 
    #132   MATT J OULLIS - YAM
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #683   LANCE SMALLER - KAW
 ST PETERSBURG, FL 
    #641   LEE H TATHAM JR - KAW
 MACCLENNY, FL 
 
Plus 40 Racers: 8
  Nbr Name
    #49/   CRAIG ALLEN - YAM
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
    #929   SAMUEL ALLEN JR - KAW
 MARGATE, FL 
    #73   DENNIS BOURQUE - HON
 PALM BAY, FL 
    #211   STEVE DUMOND - KAW
 MIDDLEBURG, FL 
    #9   BRAD KADAU - YAM
 TREASURE ISLAND, FL 
    #12   ALLEN KUNDROT - YAM
  
    #311   CARLOS LONDONO - SUZ
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #36   JEFF VANDENBERG - SUZ
 MANHATTAN, MT 
 
Plus 45 Racers: 8
  Nbr Name
    #49/   CRAIG ALLEN - YAM
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
    #929   SAMUEL ALLEN JR - KAW
 MARGATE, FL 
    #159   RICK BIGALOW - SUZ
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
    #722   ARTHUR G COKER JR - HON
 ORANGE PARK, FL 
    #62   ROBERT LASH JR - HON
 WINDERMERE, FL 
    #771   JON OSBORN - KTM
 GROVELAND, FL 
    #53   HARVEY SORENSEN JR - HON
 PALM BAY, FL 
    #36   JEFF VANDENBERG - SUZ
 MANHATTAN, MT 
 
Plus 50 Racers: 4
  Nbr Name
    #177   RANDY CAPLEY - HON
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #62   ROBERT LASH JR - HON
 WINDERMERE, FL 
    #771   JON OSBORN - KTM
 GROVELAND, FL 
    #53   HARVEY SORENSEN JR - HON
 PALM BAY, FL 
 
Schoolboy (14-16) Racers: 13
  Nbr Name
    #51   RICHARD BONG JR - HON
 WEST PALM BEACH, FL 
    #8   TYLER CONGLETON - KAW
  
    #28   HUNTER W DAVIS - HON
 LAKELAND, FL 
    #27/   VICTOR GONZALEZ - SUZ
 MIAMI, FL 
    #21   RJ HAMPSHIRE - HON
 HUDSON, FL 
    #678   NICK HOWELL - KAW
 CAPE CORAL, FL 
    #277   MATT KARWAT - KAW
 MIMS, FL 
    #217   WILLIAM KLEE - YAM
 TAMPA, FL 
    #83   LORENZO LOCURCIO - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
    #7   JOSE MALDONADO - KTM
 LAKELAND, FL 
    #15/   ROBBEY RUFFNER - KAW
 CLEARWATER, FL 
    #31   DREW SWENSON - YAM
 SEMINOLE, FL 
    #124   BRADFORD YOUNG - KAW
 DELAY BEACH, FL 
 
Sr. Mini (12-15) Racers: 3
  Nbr Name
    #044   SKYLER BERNACHE - HON
 TAMPA, FL 
    #171   ZACHARY D MYERS - HON
 LAKELAND, FL 
    #56   ZACHARY ROBINSON - KAW
 DOVER, FL 
 
Supermini 1 (12-15) Racers: 5
  Nbr Name
    #22   RAMYLLER ALVES - SUZ
 COCONUT CREEK, FL 
    #2/   TY COLBORNE - HON
 TAMPA, FL 
    #217   WILLIAM KLEE - YAM
 TAMPA, FL 
    #56   ZACHARY ROBINSON - KAW
 DOVER, FL 
    #198   TAYLOR SMITH - KAW
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
 
Supermini 2 (13-16) Racers: 2
  Nbr Name
    #22   RAMYLLER ALVES - SUZ
 COCONUT CREEK, FL 
    #217   WILLIAM KLEE - YAM
 TAMPA, FL 
 
Women Racers: 2
  Nbr Name
    #17   KELSEY MORRIS - KAW
 VALRICO, FL 
    #875   LACEY NORDLE - KTM
 WILDWOOD, FL 
 
Youth (12-16) Racers: 7
  Nbr Name
    #138   AUSTIN COZADD - SUZ
 ALACHUA, FL 
    #122   KYLE DARBY - YAM
  
    #83   LORENZO LOCURCIO - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
    #7   JOSE MALDONADO - KTM
 LAKELAND, FL 
    #1   AJ MEADOWS - HSK
 TAMPA, FL 
    #199   DAWSON STARK - KTM
 ORMOND BEACH, FL 
    #31   DREW SWENSON - YAM
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 
Return to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.015 Seconds