|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race 1 | |
|
|
|
|
Race 2 | |
|
#12 |
DIEGO BARREIRO JR - KAW
ORLANDO, FL
|
|
#129 |
MICHAEL BARTO - HON
CORAL SPRINGS, FL
|
|
#51 |
RICHARD BONG JR - HON
WEST PALM BEACH, FL
|
|
#259 |
JOWAN BOYD - KAW
PALM HARBOR, FL
|
|
#42 |
BRIAN CASTLEBERRY - KAW
JACKSONVILLE, FL
|
|
#8 |
TYLER CONGLETON - KAW
|
|
#751 |
STEPHEN CULLENY - HON
NOKOMIS, FL
|
|
#105 |
JUSTIN EVERETT - KAW
PALM HARBOR, FL
|
|
#38 |
DANIEL FERNANDES - SUZ
CAIRO, GA
|
|
#27/ |
VICTOR GONZALEZ - SUZ
MIAMI, FL
|
|
#678 |
NICK HOWELL - KAW
CAPE CORAL, FL
|
|
#208 |
JACKSON L HUMAN - SUZ
LUTZ, FL
|
|
#2 |
RAYMOND E JOHNSON - HON
LAKELAND, FL
|
|
#277 |
MATT KARWAT - KAW
MIMS, FL
|
|
#721 |
BRADLEY LEACHMAN - HON
WILDWOOD, FL
|
|
#68 |
ANGELO LORENZO - KAW
KISSIMMEE, FL
|
|
#7 |
JOSE MALDONADO - KTM
LAKELAND, FL
|
|
#84 |
AJ MEADOWS - HON
TAMPA, FL
|
|
#108 |
THORNE PAVISH - SUZ
JACKSONVILLE, FL
|
|
#3 |
SHANE A ROBINSON - KAW
BARTOW, FL
|
|
#15/ |
ROBBEY RUFFNER - KAW
CLEARWATER, FL
|
|
#28 |
JACOB SHORT - KAW
ST. PETERSBURG, FL
|
|
#138 |
GAGE STERN - HON
OCALA, FL
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race 3 | |
|
#305 |
JEFFREY ACKERMANN - SUZ
STUART, FL
|
|
#825 |
COLE CASTILLE - KTM
CRESTVIEW, FL
|
|
#38 |
KYLE CHEESMAN - SUZ
WEEKI WACHEE, FL
|
|
#219 |
ANTHONY GIGLIO - KAW
SPRING HILL, FL
|
|
#281 |
DARBY HARRISON - SUZ
BROOKSVILLE, FL
|
|
#302 |
ADAM M KADER - SUZ
PENSACOLA, FL
|
|
#217 |
WILLIAM KLEE - YAM
TAMPA, FL
|
|
#412 |
CONNER MORRIS - KAW
VALRICO, FL
|
|
#56 |
ZACHARY ROBINSON - KAW
DOVER, FL
|
|
#3 |
CAMRON SEPULVEDA - YAM
NORTH PORT, FL
|
|
|
|
#133 |
JORDAN BAILEY - KTM
ORLANDO, FL
|
|
#4 |
SETH BROWN - KAW
Brooksville, FL
|
|
#112 |
MARC GONZALEZ - SUZ
LAND O LAKES, FL
|
|
#310 |
CHADWICK L JOHNSON JR - SUZ
WINTER HAVEN, FL
|
|
#119 |
TYLER LANG - KAW
PORT RICHEY, FL
|
|
#10 |
DENNIS M MULLEN - YAM
CLERMONT, FL
|
|
#43 |
CULLIN R PARK - YAM
CLERMONT, FL
|
|
#19 |
DAREK PIXTON - SUZ
NEW SMYRNA BEAC, FL
|
|
#320 |
JHAMIR R SCOTT - KAW
WINTER HAVEN, FL
|
|
#49 |
DEVON STODART - YAM
SPRING HILL, FL
|
|
#180 |
TANNER WALKER - KAW
EUSTIS, FL
|
|
Girls Jr (9-11)
Racers: 2
|
|
|
Race 4 | |
|
0-51cc 2-Stroke
Racers: 4
|
|
|
Race 5 | |
|
Schoolboy (14-16)
Racers: 13
|
|
#51 |
RICHARD BONG JR - HON
WEST PALM BEACH, FL
|
|
#8 |
TYLER CONGLETON - KAW
|
|
#28 |
HUNTER W DAVIS - HON
LAKELAND, FL
|
|
#27/ |
VICTOR GONZALEZ - SUZ
MIAMI, FL
|
|
#21 |
RJ HAMPSHIRE - HON
HUDSON, FL
|
|
#678 |
NICK HOWELL - KAW
CAPE CORAL, FL
|
|
#277 |
MATT KARWAT - KAW
MIMS, FL
|
|
#217 |
WILLIAM KLEE - YAM
TAMPA, FL
|
|
#83 |
LORENZO LOCURCIO - SUZ
CAIRO, GA
|
|
#7 |
JOSE MALDONADO - KTM
LAKELAND, FL
|
|
#15/ |
ROBBEY RUFFNER - KAW
CLEARWATER, FL
|
|
#31 |
DREW SWENSON - YAM
SEMINOLE, FL
|
|
#124 |
BRADFORD YOUNG - KAW
DELAY BEACH, FL
|
|
|
Race 6 | PRAC 3 - MODERN C/BEGINNER
Racers: 5
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race 7 | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race 8 | |
|
Supermini 1 (12-15)
Racers: 5
|
|
|
Race 9 | |
|
|
|
|
Race 10 | 85 Jr Mini (9-13)
Racers: 13
|
|
#305 |
JEFFREY ACKERMANN - SUZ
STUART, FL
|
|
#133 |
JORDAN BAILEY - KTM
ORLANDO, FL
|
|
#825 |
COLE CASTILLE - KTM
CRESTVIEW, FL
|
|
#38 |
KYLE CHEESMAN - SUZ
WEEKI WACHEE, FL
|
|
#219 |
ANTHONY GIGLIO - KAW
SPRING HILL, FL
|
|
#112 |
MARC GONZALEZ - SUZ
LAND O LAKES, FL
|
|
#302 |
ADAM M KADER - SUZ
PENSACOLA, FL
|
|
#119 |
TYLER LANG - KAW
PORT RICHEY, FL
|
|
#10 |
DENNIS M MULLEN - YAM
CLERMONT, FL
|
|
#43 |
CULLIN R PARK - YAM
CLERMONT, FL
|
|
#19 |
DAREK PIXTON - SUZ
NEW SMYRNA BEAC, FL
|
|
#49 |
DEVON STODART - YAM
SPRING HILL, FL
|
|
#180 |
TANNER WALKER - KAW
EUSTIS, FL
|
|
Supermini 2 (13-16)
Racers: 2
|
|
|
Race 11 | 51 (4-8) Stock Open
Racers: 7
|
|
|
Race 12 | |
|
250 ALL (No A or Pro)
Racers: 8
|
|
450 ALL (No A or Pro)
Racers: 2
|
|
|
Race 13 | |
|
|
|
Sr. Mini (12-15)
Racers: 3
|
|
|
Race 14 | |
|
|
Race 15 | Four Stroke B/C
Racers: 8
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race 16 | |
|
|
|
#28 |
HUNTER W DAVIS - HON
LAKELAND, FL
|
|
#14 |
NICHOLAS T FERRELL - YAM
TOWNSEND, DE
|
|
#353 |
JASON FRANK - KAW
EUSTIS, FL
|
|
#10 |
NICHOLAS GUESSFORD - KAW
TAMPA, FL
|
|
#21 |
RJ HAMPSHIRE - HON
HUDSON, FL
|
|
#127 |
SHANE KEHOE - YAM
OAKLAND, FL
|
|
#18 |
DJ MACFARLANE - KTM
PINELLAS PARK, FL
|
|
#63 |
TYLER MEYER - HSK
ORLANDO, FL
|
|
#19 |
CONNER OLSON - KAW
KISSIMMEE, FL
|
|
#70 |
SEAN SATTANNO - HON
BRADENTON, FL
|
|
#199 |
DAWSON STARK - KTM
ORMOND BEACH, FL
|
|
#124 |
BRADFORD YOUNG - KAW
DELAY BEACH, FL
|
|
|
Race 17 | |
|
#12 |
DIEGO BARREIRO JR - KAW
ORLANDO, FL
|
|
#801 |
JORGE BONINI - YAM
|
|
#222 |
LUIS BONINI - YAM
Celebration, FL
|
|
#42 |
BRIAN CASTLEBERRY - KAW
JACKSONVILLE, FL
|
|
#78 |
DANIEL COOK - HON
BROOKSVILLE, FL
|
|
#751 |
STEPHEN CULLENY - HON
NOKOMIS, FL
|
|
#86 |
WILFRAN DEPAZ - KTM
|
|
#105 |
JUSTIN EVERETT - KAW
PALM HARBOR, FL
|
|
#223 |
PAUL HOGREFE - KAW
SORRENTO, FL
|
|
#25 |
ERIC JACOBS - HON
CLEARWATER, FL
|
|
#277 |
MATT KARWAT - KAW
MIMS, FL
|
|
#84 |
AJ MEADOWS - HON
TAMPA, FL
|
|
#65 |
TANNER OLSON - KAW
KISSIMMEE, FL
|
|
#108 |
THORNE PAVISH - SUZ
JACKSONVILLE, FL
|
|
#138 |
GAGE STERN - HON
OCALA, FL
|
|
|
|
|
|
|