|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race 3 | Schoolboy (14-16)
Racers: 12
|
|
#719 |
JACOB T BENDER - SUZ
WEEKI WACHEE, FL
|
|
#6/ |
CHRISTIAN CASAL - YAM
|
|
#41 |
ROBERT FOOTE JR - KAW
SANFORD, FL
|
|
#83 |
LORENZO LOCURCIO - SUZ
CAIRO, GA
|
|
#28 |
BRYCE MAULDIN - KAW
WEBSTER, FL
|
|
#166 |
TOMMY MAXEY - KAW
GUYTON, GA
|
|
#841 |
AJ MEADOWS - HON
TAMPA, FL
|
|
#251 |
CHRISTINA OLDER - KAW
SARASOTA, FL
|
|
#747 |
ANGEL RIVERO - SUZ
|
|
#62 |
JORDON SMITH - HON
BELMONT, NC
|
|
#31 |
DREW SWENSON - YAM
SEMINOLE, FL
|
|
#50 |
AUSTIN WINSLOW - KAW
SAINT CLOUD, FL
|
|
|
Race 4 | Four Stroke B/C
Racers: 10
|
|
|
Race 5 | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race 7 | |
|
#118 |
DAUA ANDREOLI - HON
BOCA RATON, FL
|
|
#7 |
JOHAN BENDER - HON
VERO BEACH, FL
|
|
#547 |
ZACHARY BISHOP-BURNETT - KAW
MEMPHIS, TN
|
|
#28 |
HUNTER W DAVIS - HON
LAKELAND, FL
|
|
#14 |
NICHOLAS T FERRELL - YAM
TOWNSEND, DE
|
|
#27 |
VICTOR GONZALEZ - SUZ
MIAMI, FL
|
|
#10 |
NICHOLAS GUESSFORD - KAW
TAMPA, FL
|
|
#127 |
SHANE KEHOE - YAM
OAKLAND, FL
|
|
#18 |
DJ MACFARLANE - KTM
PINELLAS PARK, FL
|
|
#841 |
AJ MEADOWS - HON
TAMPA, FL
|
|
#143 |
ENRICO NARBONESE - SUZ
CAIRO, GA
|
|
#30 |
LUKE A PARSONS - KAW
ORLANDO, FL
|
|
#722 |
JOHN SARDINA - HON
NAPLES, FL
|
|
#70 |
SEAN SATTANNO - YAM
BRADENTON, FL
|
|
#158 |
DUSTIN SMITH - KAW
MADISON, IN
|
|
#62 |
JORDON SMITH - HON
BELMONT, NC
|
|
#21 |
BRYSON TAYLOR - KTM
CHRISTMAS, FL
|
|
#2 |
RICHARD S WILKES JR - HON
BROOKSVILLE, FL
|
|
#50 |
AUSTIN WINSLOW - KAW
SAINT CLOUD, FL
|
|
#109 |
JEREMY WINSLOW - KAW
ST. CLOUD, FL
|
|
|
Race 8 | |
|
#39 |
TIM BALL - HON
MYAKKA CITY, FL
|
|
#129 |
MICHAEL BARTO - HON
CORAL SPRINGS, FL
|
|
#801 |
JORGE BONINI - YAM
|
|
#838 |
NORTHON CARVALHO - HON
BOCA RATON, FL
|
|
#6/ |
CHRISTIAN CASAL - YAM
|
|
#138 |
AUSTIN COZADD - KTM
ALACHUA, FL
|
|
#751 |
STEPHEN CULLENY - HON
NOKOMIS, FL
|
|
#22 |
DESTIN DEERMAN - HON
CAIRO, GA
|
|
#35 |
TONY DELRIO - SUZ
RIVERVIEW, FL
|
|
#46 |
MORGAN EDWARDS - KTM
PALM COAST, FL
|
|
#304 |
SUAREZ EZEQUIEL - KAW
MIAMI, FL
|
|
#41 |
ROBERT FOOTE JR - KAW
SANFORD, FL
|
|
#98 |
AUSTIN J GRIFFIS - HON
LAND O LAKES, FL
|
|
#6 |
GABRIEL A GUZMAN JR - SUZ
CIUDAD BOLIVAR
|
|
#637 |
CHASE HAHN - KTM
NORTH POLE, AK
|
|
#54 |
ZACH HART - KAW
PLANT CITY, FL
|
|
#681 |
ASHLEY JACKSON - KAW
CHRISTMAS, FL
|
|
#94 |
TREY LANIER - HON
LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL
|
|
#47 |
LUCAS MARTINS - YAM
ORLANDO, RI
|
|
#128 |
BRYCE MAULDIN - KAW
WEBSTER, FL
|
|
#151 |
RENZO MEDVESCIG - KAW
MIAMI BEACH, FL
|
|
#8 |
RILEY MORAN - KAW
ST.PETERSBURG FL, FL
|
|
#7 |
CRISTIAN QUINTANILLA - SUZ
|
|
#747 |
ANGEL RIVERO - SUZ
|
|
#222 |
NEVIKER ROMERO - YAM
ALTAGRACIA VENEZUELA, FL
|
|
#15 |
ROBBEY RUFFNER - KAW
CLEARWATER, FL
|
|
#26 |
ALIRIO SANDOVAL SR - YAM
KISSIMMEE, FL
|
|
#28 |
JACOB SHORT - KAW
ST. PETERSBURG, FL
|
|
#155 |
JACOB WEAVER - HON
NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
|
|
|
|
|
Race 10 | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race 12 | 0-51cc 2-Stroke
Racers: 4
|
|
|
|
|
Race 13 | |
|
|
Race 14 | |
|
|
Race 15 | |
|
PRAC 3 - MODERN C/BEGINNER
Racers: 18
|
|
#129 |
MICHAEL BARTO - HON
CORAL SPRINGS, FL
|
|
#7 |
JOHAN BENDER - HON
VERO BEACH, FL
|
|
#521 |
JOSHUA A BOCK - YAM
EAST HAMPTON, NY
|
|
#124 |
DANIEL CALZA - HON
BROKSVILLE, FL
|
|
#29 |
MAYKEL DE LIMA - YAM
KISSIMMEE, FL
|
|
#8/ |
VINCENTE DILORETO - SUZ
LAKELAND, FL
|
|
#15 |
OSCAR ESPARIS - SUZ
KISSIMMEE, FL
|
|
#27 |
VICTOR GONZALEZ - SUZ
MIAMI, FL
|
|
#254 |
PABLO GUZMAN - SUZ
|
|
#6 |
GABRIEL A GUZMAN JR - SUZ
CIUDAD BOLIVAR
|
|
#55 |
SYDHAR LAROCHE - YAM
CAGUA ESTADO ARAGUA, NA
|
|
#121 |
MATT LEE - YAM
LUTZ, FL
|
|
#30 |
LUKE A PARSONS - KAW
ORLANDO, FL
|
|
#301 |
KYLE D PARSONS - HON
ORLANDO, FL
|
|
#20 |
JAVIER ROBERTI G - KAW
LAKELAND, FL
|
|
#222 |
NEVIKER ROMERO - YAM
ALTAGRACIA VENEZUELA, FL
|
|
#3 |
LUIS RUENES - KTM
LAKELAND, FL
|
|
#151 |
ROBBEY RUFFNER - KAW
CLEARWATER, FL
|
|
|
Race 16 | Sr. Mini (12-15)
Racers: 6
|
|
|
Race 17 | |
|
|
Race 18 | 51 (4-8) Stock Open
Racers: 11
|
|
#124 |
CHRIS ACHATZ - KTM
ST AUGUSTINE, FL
|
|
#13 |
KYLE BARFIELD - KTM
BOWLING GREEN, FL
|
|
#34 |
ASPEN BOOTHBY - COB
OCALA, FL
|
|
#818 |
MICHAEL DERICO - COB
DELTONA, FL
|
|
#75 |
EVAN FERRY - KTM
LARGO, FL
|
|
#123 |
JACGUEL GONZALEZ JR - KTM
Clermont, FL
|
|
#57 |
CHASE MATOTT - COB
WEEKI WACHEE, FL
|
|
#107 |
JORDAN RENFRO - COB
LAKE PARK, GA
|
|
#22 |
MITCHELL SANDOVAL JR - COB
KISSIMMEE, FL
|
|
#5 |
ALEXANDRA VALOR - KTM
|
|
#12 |
JUAN VASQUEZ - KTM
PEMBROKE PINES, FL
|
|
|
Race 19 | Supermini 1 (12-15)
Racers: 11
|
|
#222 |
RAMYLLER ALVES - SUZ
COCONUT CREEK, FL
|
|
#133 |
JORDAN BAILEY - KTM
ORLANDO, FL
|
|
#815 |
COLTON A EIGENMANN - KTM
TITUSVILLE, FL
|
|
#49 |
GABE GUTIERRES - KAW
CONCORD, MA
|
|
#13 |
HUNTER HANKLE - KAW
EAST NASSAU, NY
|
|
#715 |
AARON MATZELLE - SUZ
LUTZ, FL
|
|
#65 |
ANTONIO MEZA - HON
LAKELAND, FL
|
|
#56 |
ZACHARY ROBINSON - KAW
DOVER, FL
|
|
#180 |
ANTHONY ROSEMEYER - KAW
OKEANA, OH
|
|
#198 |
TAYLOR SMITH - KAW
TITUSVILLE, FL
|
|
#3 |
PERRY WARREN - KAW
PLYMOUTH, FL
|
|
|
Race 20 | |
|
|
|
|
Race 21 | 250 ALL (No A or Pro)
Racers: 26
|
|
#118 |
DAUA ANDREOLI - HON
BOCA RATON, FL
|
|
#7 |
JOHAN BENDER - HON
VERO BEACH, FL
|
|
#547 |
ZACHARY BISHOP-BURNETT - KAW
MEMPHIS, TN
|
|
#838 |
NORTHON CARVALHO - HON
BOCA RATON, FL
|
|
#6/ |
CHRISTIAN CASAL - YAM
|
|
#28 |
HUNTER W DAVIS - HON
LAKELAND, FL
|
|
#46 |
MORGAN EDWARDS - KTM
PALM COAST, FL
|
|
#15 |
OSCAR ESPARIS - SUZ
KISSIMMEE, FL
|
|
#14 |
NICHOLAS T FERRELL - YAM
TOWNSEND, DE
|
|
#27 |
VICTOR GONZALEZ - SUZ
MIAMI, FL
|
|
#10 |
NICHOLAS GUESSFORD - KAW
TAMPA, FL
|
|
#277 |
MATT KARWAT - KAW
MIMS, FL
|
|
#127 |
SHANE KEHOE - YAM
OAKLAND, FL
|
|
#94 |
TREY LANIER - HON
LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL
|
|
#83 |
LORENZO LOCURCIO - SUZ
CAIRO, GA
|
|
#18 |
DJ MACFARLANE - KTM
PINELLAS PARK, FL
|
|
#166 |
TOMMY MAXEY - KAW
GUYTON, GA
|
|
#30 |
LUKE A PARSONS - KAW
ORLANDO, FL
|
|
#722 |
JOHN SARDINA - HON
NAPLES, FL
|
|
#70 |
SEAN SATTANNO - HON
BRADENTON, FL
|
|
#62 |
JORDON SMITH - HON
BELMONT, NC
|
|
#43 |
ABBRIELLE TARDELLI - KTM
CANTON, NY
|
|
#21 |
BRYSON TAYLOR - KTM
CHRISTMAS, FL
|
|
#2 |
RICHARD S WILKES JR - HON
BROOKSVILLE, FL
|
|
#42 |
SONIA R WILLIAMS - HON
WINDSOR, NY
|
|
#109 |
JEREMY WINSLOW - KAW
ST. CLOUD, FL
|
|
|
Race 22 | |
|
|
Race 23 | |
|
Supermini 2 (13-16)
Racers: 5
|
|
|
Race 24 | |
|
|
Race 25 | 450 ALL (No A or Pro)
Racers: 14
|
|
#547 |
ZACHARY BISHOP-BURNETT - KAW
MEMPHIS, TN
|
|
#124 |
DANIEL CALZA - HON
BROKSVILLE, FL
|
|
#28 |
HUNTER W DAVIS - HON
LAKELAND, FL
|
|
#29 |
MAYKEL DE LIMA - YAM
KISSIMMEE, FL
|
|
#8/ |
VINCENTE DILORETO - SUZ
LAKELAND, FL
|
|
#304 |
SUAREZ EZEQUIEL - KAW
MIAMI, FL
|
|
#111 |
IVAN GONZALEZ NIETO - YAM
LAKELAND, FL
|
|
#254 |
PABLO GUZMAN - SUZ
|
|
#277 |
MATT KARWAT - KAW
MIMS, FL
|
|
#55 |
SYDHAR LAROCHE - YAM
CAGUA ESTADO ARAGUA, NA
|
|
#721 |
BRADLEY LEACHMAN - KAW
WILDWOOD, FL
|
|
#121 |
MATT LEE - YAM
LUTZ, FL
|
|
#20 |
JAVIER ROBERTI G - KAW
LAKELAND, FL
|
|
#931 |
EVAN WALKER - KAW
PLANT CITY, FL
|
|
|
Race 26 | 85 Jr Mini (9-13)
Racers: 8
|
|
|
Race 27 | |
|
#89 |
SAM BAKER - YAM
DADE CITY, FL
|
|
#547 |
ZACHARY BISHOP-BURNETT - KAW
MEMPHIS, TN
|
|
#14 |
NICHOLAS T FERRELL - YAM
TOWNSEND, DE
|
|
#111 |
IVAN GONZALEZ NIETO - YAM
LAKELAND, FL
|
|
#127 |
SHANE KEHOE - YAM
OAKLAND, FL
|
|
#55 |
SYDHAR LAROCHE - YAM
CAGUA ESTADO ARAGUA, NA
|
|
#143 |
ENRICO NARBONESE - SUZ
CAIRO, GA
|
|
#301 |
KYLE D PARSONS - HON
ORLANDO, FL
|
|
#722 |
JOHN SARDINA - HON
NAPLES, FL
|
|
#70 |
SEAN SATTANNO - HON
BRADENTON, FL
|
|
#158 |
DUSTIN SMITH - KAW
MADISON, IN
|
|
#62 |
JORDON SMITH - HON
BELMONT, NC
|
|
#21 |
BRYSON TAYLOR - KTM
CHRISTMAS, FL
|
|
#931 |
EVAN WALKER - KAW
PLANT CITY, FL
|
|
|
Race 28 | |
|
|
Race 29 | |
|
#801 |
JORGE BONINI - YAM
|
|
#124 |
DANIEL CALZA - HON
BROKSVILLE, FL
|
|
#838 |
NORTHON CARVALHO - HON
BOCA RATON, FL
|
|
#751 |
STEPHEN CULLENY - HON
NOKOMIS, FL
|
|
#29 |
MAYKEL DE LIMA - YAM
KISSIMMEE, FL
|
|
#22 |
DESTIN DEERMAN - HON
CAIRO, GA
|
|
#8/ |
VINCENTE DILORETO - SUZ
LAKELAND, FL
|
|
#304 |
SUAREZ EZEQUIEL - KAW
MIAMI, FL
|
|
#98 |
AUSTIN J GRIFFIS - HON
LAND O LAKES, FL
|
|
#254 |
PABLO GUZMAN - SUZ
|
|
#6 |
GABRIEL A GUZMAN JR - SUZ
CIUDAD BOLIVAR
|
|
#637 |
CHASE HAHN - KTM
NORTH POLE, AK
|
|
#54 |
ZACH HART - KAW
PLANT CITY, FL
|
|
#721 |
BRADLEY LEACHMAN - KAW
WILDWOOD, FL
|
|
#28 |
BRYCE MAULDIN - HON
WEBSTER, FL
|
|
#159 |
RENZO MEDVESCIG - HON
MIAMI BEACH, FL
|
|
#8 |
RILEY MORAN - KAW
ST.PETERSBURG FL, FL
|
|
#7 |
CRISTIAN QUINTANILLA - SUZ
|
|
#20 |
JAVIER ROBERTI G - KAW
LAKELAND, FL
|
|
#222 |
NEVIKER ROMERO - YAM
ALTAGRACIA VENEZUELA, FL
|
|
#3 |
LUIS RUENES - KTM
LAKELAND, FL
|
|
#15 |
ROBBEY RUFFNER - KAW
CLEARWATER, FL
|
|
#26 |
ALIRIO SANDOVAL SR - YAM
KISSIMMEE, FL
|
|
#740 |
DIEGO TAVARES - HON
LAKE WORTH, FL
|
|
|
|
|
Race 30 | |
|
#159 |
RICK BIGALOW - SUZ
KISSIMMEE, FL
|
|
#770 |
RAYMOND R BURR - YAM
WINTER SPRINGS, FL
|
|
#14 |
JOHN CAMELIO JR - HON
HOLBROOK, MA
|
|
#722 |
ARTHUR G COKER JR - HON
ORANGE PARK, FL
|
|
#15 |
KENNETH DOEG - YAM
LAKE MARY, FL
|
|
#82 |
EARL MAY - KAW
TALLAHASSEE, FL
|
|
#052 |
ROBERT NAGY - YAM
BRYCEVILLE, FL
|
|
#3 |
STEVE RADDE - KAW
MOUNT DORA, FL
|
|
#26 |
ALIRIO SANDOVAL SR - YAM
KISSIMMEE, FL
|
|
#53 |
HARVEY SORENSEN JR - HON
PALM BAY, FL
|
|
#36 |
JEFF VANDENBERG - SUZ
MANHATTAN, MT
|
|
|
|
|