Reports
Entry List Division list
Race Order Consi list
  Moto List
Moto List
Moto List
Plus 35 Racers: 7
  Nbr Name
    #9/   SCOTT CARTER - KAW
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
    #48   KEVIN L COZADD - KTM
 ALACHUA, FL 
    #17   FERNANDO MACIA - YAM
 NORTH MIAMI, FL 
    #413   MICHAEL PATTON - KAW
 SARASOTA, FL 
    #477   JERONIMO PUPPIO ZINGG - KAW
 VENEZULA, FL 
    #683   LANCE SMALLER - KAW
 ST PETERSBURG, FL 
    #641   LEE H TATHAM JR - HON
 MACCLENNY, FL 
 
Plus 30 Racers: 7
  Nbr Name
    #359   JUSTIN BRUSSEAU - SUZ
 WHITE LAKE, MI 
    #313   WILLIAM R MOORE - HON
 GRANTSBORO, NC 
    #477   JERONIMO PUPPIO ZINGG - KAW
 VENEZULA, FL 
    #54   ADOLFO QUINTERO - YAM
  
    #88   MARSHALL RACE - KAW
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #881   JESSE A RICHARDS - YAM
 OVIEDO, FL 
    #641   LEE H TATHAM JR - HON
 MACCLENNY, FL 
 
65 (7-9) Racers: 15
  Nbr Name
    #7   IVAN ALDAMA JR - KTM
 MARATHON, FL 
    #34   ASPEN BOOTHBY - KTM
 OCALA, FL 
    #222   CADEN BRASWELL - KTM
 SHALIMAR, FL 
    #916   DRAVES W DAVIS - KTM
 INVERNESS, FL 
    #26   LANE DOYLE - COB
 BUSHNELL, FL 
    #362   RYAN FLEMING - KTM
 BAKER, FL 
    #428   BRANT FOSTER - KTM
 PLANT CITY, FL 
    #899   ROSUE HERNANDEZ JR - KTM
 Miami, FL 
    #29   TRENT W NICHOLS - SUZ
 OCALA, FL 
    #413   CHASE PATTON - KTM
 SARASOTA, FL 
    #107   JORDAN RENFRO - COB
 LAKE PARK, GA 
    #411   NICHOLAS D ROMANO - KTM
 BAYSIDE, NY 
    #100   QUENTIN SANDAVOL - KTM
 DADE CITY, FL 
    #12   JUAN VASQUEZ - KTM
 PEMBROKE PINES, FL 
    #505   CASEY STAPLETON - KTM
 crystal river, fl 
 
65 (10-11) Racers: 4
  Nbr Name
    #13   ASHTON ESQUEDA - KAW
 DADE CITY, FL 
    #368   NATHAN FLEMING - KTM
 BAKER, FL 
    #77   DUSTIN V SALTER - KTM
 SARASOTA, FL 
    #428   NATE THRASHER - KTM
 LIVINGSTON, TN 
 
85 (9-11) Racers: 6
  Nbr Name
    #222   CADEN BRASWELL - KTM
 SHALIMAR, FL 
    #444   JUSTIN COKINOS - KTM
 HANOVER, MA 
    #32   DALLAS M DANIELS - KAW
 MATTOON, IL 
    #715   LOGAN DOYLE - SUZ
 BUSHNELL, FL 
    #368   NATHAN FLEMING - YAM
 BAKER, FL 
    #428   NATE THRASHER - KAW
 LIVINGSTON, TN 
 
85 (12-13) Racers: 9
  Nbr Name
    #417   SETH BROWN - KTM
 Brooksville, FL 
    #482   MAGGIE GERRITS - KAW
 CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 
    #12   MARC GONZALEZ - KTM
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
    #755   KYLE IANUALE - KAW
 GAINESVILLE, FL 
    #310   CHADWICK L JOHNSON JR - YAM
 WINTER HAVEN, FL 
    #192   TREVOR MASON - KAW
 SORRENTO, FL 
    #28   TYSEN A MEYER - KAW
 JUPITER, FL 
    #10   DENNIS M MULLEN - KTM
 CLERMONT, FL 
    #289   SHAWN L WILLIS - YAM
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 
250 B Racers: 11
  Nbr Name
    #16   TJ ALBRIGHT - HON
 MOUNT MARION, NY 
    #28   ALEXANDER FRYE - KTM
 HUNTINGTOWN, MD 
    #35   ERIC A GRONDAHL - HON
 PORTSMOUTH, NH 
    #10   NICHOLAS GUESSFORD - KAW
 TAMPA, FL 
    #223   DEREK JOHNSON - KTM
 MERRITT ISLAND, FL 
    #25   BRYCE MAULDIN - KTM
 WEBSTER, FL 
    #841   AJ MEADOWS - HON
 TAMPA, FL 
    #95   DANIEL REICHARDT - SUZ
  
    #15   ROBBEY RUFFNER - KAW
 CLEARWATER, FL 
    #240   MARVIN STASER - HON
 UNION CITY, TN 
    #931   EVAN WALKER - HON
 PLANT CITY, FL 
 
250 C Racers: 27
  Nbr Name
    #44   SKYLER BERNACHE - YAM
 TAMPA, FL 
    #343   AARON J CALVERLEY - YAM
 OCALA, FL 
    #38   KYLE CHEESMAN - SUZ
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
    #538   SEBASTIEN COOK - KAW
 PALMETTO, FL 
    #93   TOMMY COOLEY - HON
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
    #12   MITCHELL DARBY - KAW
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #499   DAVID DEAN - KAW
 VALRICO, FL 
    #15   ASHTON DICKINSON - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
    #811   COBY GEDDES - KTM
 BRICK, NJ 
    #05   ROBERT GOLDBURY - KAW
 SUMMERFIED, FL 
    #65   BRIAN GUERRERO - HON
 COLOMBIA, FL 
    #08   TIMOTHY HARRINGTON - KAW
 ARCADIA, FL 
    #162   FARAN HENDRA - HON
  
    #585   TRISTAN INGRAM - HON
 NEW SMYRNA BEAC, FL 
    #56   TOMMY KNOPP - HON
 TAMPA, FL 
    #94   TREY LANIER - HON
 LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 
    #163   ERIC MARTIN - HON
 CLERMONT, FL 
    #17   JON D MCDIVITT - SUZ
 COVINGTON, TN 
    #707   CEDRIC MOORE - KTM
  
    #8   RILEY MORAN - KAW
 ST.PETERSBURG FL, FL 
    #412   CONNER MORRIS - KAW
 VALRICO, FL 
    #7/   CRISTIAN QUINTANILLA - KAW
  
    #1   GRADY SAMMONS III - YAM
 TAMPA, FL 
    #28/   JACOB SHORT - KAW
 ST. PETERSBURG, FL 
    #720   ANTHONY VECCHIA - HON
 PORT JEFFERSON, NY 
    #777   ULISES VELASCO - HON
 AIBONITO 
    #95   WESLEY WHITE - HON
 FT. MYERS, FL 
 
50 (7-8) Racers: 13
  Nbr Name
    #33   JAYDEN C CALHOUN - COB
 SUPPLY, NC 
    #26   LANE DOYLE - COB
 BUSHNELL, FL 
    #495   MOON GERRITS - KTM
 CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 
    #5   RYDER GWYNN - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #111   JOSE ANTONIO MARMO - KTM
 MIAMI, FL 
    #57   CHASE MATOTT - KTM
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
    #29   TRENT W NICHOLS - KTM
 OCALA, FL 
    #107   JORDAN RENFRO - COB
 LAKE PARK, GA 
    #411   NICHOLAS D ROMANO - KTM
 BAYSIDE, NY 
    #108   ZANE SPIRES - KTM
 NEWBERRY, FL 
    #615   COLTON TROUILLE - COB
 LAKE PARK, GA 
    #12   JUAN VASQUEZ - KTM
 PEMBROKE PINES, FL 
    #289   TYLER W WILLIS - KTM
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 
250 A/Pro Racers: 6
  Nbr Name
    #910   IAN R CHIA - YAM
 STUART, FL 
    #32   CODY CHISHOLM - KAW
 SEMINOLE, FL 
    #321   RJ HAMPSHIRE - HON
 HUDSON, FL 
    #321/   DJ MACFARLANE - HON
 PINELLAS PARK, FL 
    #94   JARETT PESCI - KTM
 SHELBY TOWNSHIP, MI 
    #271   ROBERT PIAZZA JR - HON
 EASTON, PA 
 
Plus 25 Racers: 5
  Nbr Name
    #359   JUSTIN BRUSSEAU - SUZ
 WHITE LAKE, MI 
    #28   ROBERT BUTTITTA - KAW
 OVIEDO, FL 
    #378   SHAWN GANN - KAW
 KEYSTONE HEIGHT, FL 
    #419   LARRY PARTIN JR - HON
 PALM HARBOR, FL 
    #881   JESSE A RICHARDS - YAM
 OVIEDO, FL 
 
50 (4-6) Racers: 4
  Nbr Name
    #18   TYLER COLE - COB
 AUBURNDALE, FL 
    #527   ELIJAH EVANS - KTM
 DADE CITY, FL 
    #11   BRADYN J JOHNSON - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #55   EMILE LACHER - KTM
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 
Plus 45 Racers: 14
  Nbr Name
    #49   CRAIG ALLEN - YAM
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
    #37   TERRY ALLEN - YAM
 PALM HARBOR, FL 
    #24   JIM BADGETT - KTM
 SARASOTA, FL 
    #159   RICK BIGALOW - KAW
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
    #8   STEVE BILLITER - YAM
 DADE CITY, FL 
    #23   LANCE CLAYTON - HON
 PARRISH, FL 
    #8/   RICHARD D DESROSIERS - KAW
 CLIFTON PARK, NY 
    #211   STEVE DUMOND - KAW
 MIDDLEBURG, FL 
    #9   BRAD KADAU - YAM
 TREASURE ISLAND, FL 
    #3   DANIEL W LAPLACA - KTM
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
    #052   ROBERT NAGY - YAM
 Bryceville, FL 
    #22   ROBERT NOA - HON
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
    #35   HARVEY SORENSEN JR - HON
 PALM BAY, FL 
    #741   DARYL F THIEL - YAM
 OVIEDO, FL 
 
250 A Racers: 7
  Nbr Name
    #910   IAN R CHIA - YAM
 STUART, FL 
    #32   CODY CHISHOLM - KAW
 SEMINOLE, FL 
    #440   DAVEY FRASER - KAW
 HALIFAX, NS 
    #321   RJ HAMPSHIRE - HON
 HUDSON, FL 
    #321/   DJ MACFARLANE - HON
 PINELLAS PARK, FL 
    #94   JARETT PESCI - KTM
 SHELBY TOWNSHIP, MI 
    #165   JAMES ROBERTS - HON
 HOLLY, MI 
 
Plus 40 Racers: 12
  Nbr Name
    #49   CRAIG ALLEN - YAM
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
    #9/   SCOTT CARTER - KAW
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
    #48   KEVIN L COZADD - KTM
 ALACHUA, FL 
    #211   STEVE DUMOND - KAW
 MIDDLEBURG, FL 
    #243   SALVADOR GINABREDA - YAM
 APOLLO BEACH, FL 
    #14   BILLY HUSKINS - HON
 ESTERO, FL 
    #333   NATHANIEL INGRAM - HON
 NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 
    #9   BRAD KADAU - YAM
 TREASURE ISLAND, FL 
    #17   FERNANDO MACIA - YAM
 NORTH MIAMI, FL 
    #857   KIPP A RAMMLER - KTM
 SHELBY TOWNSHIP, MI 
    #641   LEE H TATHAM JR - HON
 MACCLENNY, FL 
    #576   DAVE WESEMAN - HON
 LITCHFIELD, MN 
 
85 Jr Mini (9-13) Racers: 12
  Nbr Name
    #25   DELVINTOR ALFARIZI - KTM
  
    #69   JAMIE ASTUDILLO - KTM
 GILBERTSVILLE, PA 
    #417   SETH BROWN - KTM
 Brooksville, FL 
    #444   JUSTIN COKINOS - KTM
 HANOVER, MA 
    #32   DALLAS M DANIELS - KAW
 MATTOON, IL 
    #368   NATHAN FLEMING - YAM
 BAKER, FL 
    #12   MARC GONZALEZ - KTM
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
    #755   KYLE IANUALE - KAW
 GAINESVILLE, FL 
    #192   TREVOR MASON - KAW
 SORRENTO, FL 
    #28   TYSEN A MEYER - KAW
 JUPITER, FL 
    #10   DENNIS M MULLEN - KTM
 CLERMONT, FL 
    #428   NATE THRASHER - KAW
 LIVINGSTON, TN 
 
Vet Open Racers: 16
  Nbr Name
    #359   JUSTIN BRUSSEAU - SUZ
 WHITE LAKE, MI 
    #48   BRAULIO CANVALHO - KAW
 MEDLEY, FL 
    #211   STEVE DUMOND - KAW
 MIDDLEBURG, FL 
    #684   JONATHAN W GETZ - HON
 OLD TOWN, FL 
    #58   TIM HODES - HON
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
    #333   NATHANIEL INGRAM - HON
 NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 
    #313   WILLIAM R MOORE - HON
 GRANTSBORO, NC 
    #052   ROBERT NAGY - YAM
 Bryceville, FL 
    #413   MICHAEL PATTON - KAW
 SARASOTA, FL 
    #54   ADOLFO QUINTERO - YAM
  
    #88   MARSHALL RACE - KAW
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #857   KIPP A RAMMLER - KTM
 SHELBY TOWNSHIP, MI 
    #259   ERNESTO RASCHIO - KAW
 MIAMI, FL 
    #683   LANCE SMALLER - KAW
 ST PETERSBURG, FL 
    #35   HARVEY SORENSEN JR - HON
 PALM BAY, FL 
    #641   LEE H TATHAM JR - HON
 MACCLENNY, FL 
 
51 (4-8) Stock Open Racers: 14
  Nbr Name
    #33   JAYDEN C CALHOUN - COB
 SUPPLY, NC 
    #18   TYLER COLE - COB
 AUBURNDALE, FL 
    #26   LANE DOYLE - COB
 BUSHNELL, FL 
    #495   MOON GERRITS - KTM
 CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 
    #5   RYDER GWYNN - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #11   BRADYN J JOHNSON - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #55   EMILE LACHER - KTM
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
    #111   JOSE ANTONIO MARMO - KTM
 MIAMI, FL 
    #57   CHASE MATOTT - KTM
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
    #107   JORDAN RENFRO - COB
 LAKE PARK, GA 
    #411   NICHOLAS D ROMANO - KTM
 BAYSIDE, NY 
    #108   ZANE SPIRES - KTM
 NEWBERRY, FL 
    #615   COLTON TROUILLE - COB
 LAKE PARK, GA 
    #12   JUAN VASQUEZ - KTM
 PEMBROKE PINES, FL 
 
Girls (12-15) Racers: 3
  Nbr Name
    #69   JAMIE ASTUDILLO - KTM
 GILBERTSVILLE, PA 
    #482   MAGGIE GERRITS - KAW
 CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 
    #198   TAYLOR SMITH - KAW
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
 
Plus 50 Racers: 10
  Nbr Name
    #37   TERRY ALLEN - YAM
 PALM HARBOR, FL 
    #24   JIM BADGETT - KTM
 SARASOTA, FL 
    #481   BRAULIO CANVALHO - HON
 DORAL, FL 
    #8/   RICHARD D DESROSIERS - KAW
 CLIFTON PARK, NY 
    #052   ROBERT NAGY - YAM
 Bryceville, FL 
    #22   ROBERT NOA - HON
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
    #6   GIFFORD K QUAST - KTM
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
    #259   ERNESTO RASCHIO - KAW
 MIAMI, FL 
    #35   HARVEY SORENSEN JR - HON
 PALM BAY, FL 
    #741   DARYL F THIEL - YAM
 OVIEDO, FL 
 
Supermini 2 (13-16) Racers: 11
  Nbr Name
    #133   JORDAN BAILEY - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #815   COLTON A EIGENMANN - KTM
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
    #28   MATTHEW J GROSS - KTM
 CLIO, MI 
    #55   JUSTIN MALOY - KAW
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #56   ZACHARY ROBINSON - KAW
 DOVER, FL 
    #180   ANTHONY ROSEMEYER - KAW
 OKEANA, OH 
    #198   TAYLOR SMITH - KAW
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
    #382   TANNER STACK - KAW
 SHAWNEE, KS 
    #31   DOMINICK TINARI - KAW
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
    #3   PERRY WARREN - KAW
 PLYMOUTH, FL 
    #17   COLE WILLIAMS - HON
 STARKE, FL 
 
450 A/Pro Racers: 9
  Nbr Name
    #52   JOSHUA A BOCK - YAM
 EAST HAMPTON, NY 
    #541   ANDREW BRISTOL - KAW
 CENTRAL SQUARE, NY 
    #32   CODY CHISHOLM - KAW
 SEMINOLE, FL 
    #440   DAVEY FRASER - KAW
 HALIFAX, NS 
    #321   RJ HAMPSHIRE - HON
 HUDSON, FL 
    #182   DJ MACFARLANE - HON
 PINELLAS PARK, FL 
    #707/   KARL NORMAND - KTM
  
    #94   JARETT PESCI - KTM
 SHELBY TOWNSHIP, MI 
    #271   ROBERT PIAZZA JR - HON
 EASTON, PA 
 
450 A Racers: 10
  Nbr Name
    #541   ANDREW BRISTOL - KAW
 CENTRAL SQUARE, NY 
    #32   CODY CHISHOLM - KAW
 SEMINOLE, FL 
    #440   DAVEY FRASER - KAW
 HALIFAX, NS 
    #321   RJ HAMPSHIRE - HON
 HUDSON, FL 
    #78   LUCAS LOWE - KTM
 LENNON, MI 
    #182   DJ MACFARLANE - HON
 PINELLAS PARK, FL 
    #707/   KARL NORMAND - KTM
  
    #94   JARETT PESCI - KTM
 SHELBY TOWNSHIP, MI 
    #474   JAROSLAV SLOUPSKY - KAW
 SEMINOLE, FL 
    #34   JOSH VENTI - HON
 HAMBURG, NY 
 
450 B Racers: 7
  Nbr Name
    #78   DANIEL COOK - SUZ
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
    #35   ERIC A GRONDAHL - HON
 PORTSMOUTH, NH 
    #10   NICHOLAS GUESSFORD - KAW
 TAMPA, FL 
    #93   MASON PRICE - HON
 FLORAL CITY, FL 
    #240   MARVIN STASER - HON
 UNION CITY, TN 
    #931   EVAN WALKER - HON
 PLANT CITY, FL 
    #7   RICHARD S WILKES JR - HON
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 
450 C Racers: 16
  Nbr Name
    #343   AARON J CALVERLEY - YAM
 OCALA, FL 
    #93   TOMMY COOLEY - HON
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
    #499   DAVID DEAN - KAW
 VALRICO, FL 
    #811   COBY GEDDES - KTM
 BRICK, NJ 
    #65   BRIAN GUERRERO - HON
 COLOMBIA, FL 
    #08   TIMOTHY HARRINGTON - KAW
 ARCADIA, FL 
    #585   TRISTAN INGRAM - HON
 NEW SMYRNA BEAC, FL 
    #94   TREY LANIER - HON
 LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 
    #17   JON D MCDIVITT - SUZ
 COVINGTON, TN 
    #707   CEDRIC MOORE - KTM
  
    #8   RILEY MORAN - KAW
 ST.PETERSBURG FL, FL 
    #412   CONNER MORRIS - KAW
 VALRICO, FL 
    #7/   CRISTIAN QUINTANILLA - KAW
  
    #54   ADOLFO QUINTERO - YAM
  
    #107   RYAN RENFRO - YAM
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #28/   JACOB SHORT - KAW
 ST. PETERSBURG, FL 
 
Schoolboy 1 (12-16) Racers: 11
  Nbr Name
    #133   JORDAN BAILEY - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #719   JACOB T BENDER - SUZ
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
    #38   KYLE CHEESMAN - YAM
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
    #138   AUSTIN COZADD - KTM
 ALACHUA, FL 
    #15   ASHTON DICKINSON - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
    #815   COLTON A EIGENMANN - KTM
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
    #119   TYLER LANG - YAM
 PORT RICHEY, FL 
    #33   NICHOLAS MASON - KTM
 VENICE, FL 
    #382   TANNER STACK - KAW
 SHAWNEE, KS 
    #31   DREW SWENSON - YAM
 SEMINOLE, FL 
    #14   JACK VALDEZ - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
 
250 Open (No A or Pro) Racers: 10
  Nbr Name
    #28   ALEXANDER FRYE - KTM
 HUNTINGTOWN, MD 
    #10   NICHOLAS GUESSFORD - KAW
 TAMPA, FL 
    #223   DEREK JOHNSON - KTM
 MERRITT ISLAND, FL 
    #721   BRADLEY LEACHMAN - HON
 WILDWOOD, FL 
    #163   ERIC MARTIN - HON
 CLERMONT, FL 
    #15   ROBBEY RUFFNER - KAW
 CLEARWATER, FL 
    #240   MARVIN STASER - HON
 UNION CITY, TN 
    #31   DREW SWENSON - YAM
 SEMINOLE, FL 
    #720   ANTHONY VECCHIA - HON
 PORT JEFFERSON, NY 
    #931   EVAN WALKER - HON
 PLANT CITY, FL 
 
450 Open (No A or Pro) Racers: 4
  Nbr Name
    #78   DANIEL COOK - SUZ
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
    #857   MATT G KLANN - KTM
 HOWELL, MI 
    #721   BRADLEY LEACHMAN - HON
 WILDWOOD, FL 
    #651   TANNER OLSON - KAW
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
 
Women (12+) Racers: 3
  Nbr Name
    #9/   CASSANDRA BELANGER - KAW
 ST ALPHONSE RO, QC 
    #17   KARINA CARRASQUILLO - KAW
 GURABO, PR 
    #94   SHELBY QUAST - KTM
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
 
65 (7-11) Racers: 14
  Nbr Name
    #7   IVAN ALDAMA JR - KTM
 MARATHON, FL 
    #34   ASPEN BOOTHBY - KTM
 OCALA, FL 
    #222   CADEN BRASWELL - KTM
 SHALIMAR, FL 
    #916   DRAVES W DAVIS - KTM
 INVERNESS, FL 
    #368   NATHAN FLEMING - KTM
 BAKER, FL 
    #362   RYAN FLEMING - KTM
 BAKER, FL 
    #428/   BRANT FOSTER - KTM
 PLANT CITY, FL 
    #899   ROSUE HERNANDEZ JR - KTM
 Miami, FL 
    #413   CHASE PATTON - KTM
 SARASOTA, FL 
    #77   DUSTIN V SALTER - KTM
 SARASOTA, FL 
    #100   QUENTIN SANDAVOL - KTM
 DADE CITY, FL 
    #428   NATE THRASHER - KTM
 LIVINGSTON, TN 
    #12   JUAN VASQUEZ - KTM
 PEMBROKE PINES, FL 
    #505   CASEY STAPLETON - KTM
 crystal river, fl 
 
College (16-24) Racers: 11
  Nbr Name
    #9   CASSANDRA BELANGER - KAW
 ST ALPHONSE RO, QC 
    #17   KARINA CARRASQUILLO - KAW
 GURABO, PR 
    #35   ERIC A GRONDAHL - HON
 PORTSMOUTH, NH 
    #65   BRIAN GUERRERO - HON
 COLOMBIA, FL 
    #857   MATT G KLANN - KTM
 HOWELL, MI 
    #25   BRYCE MAULDIN - KTM
 WEBSTER, FL 
    #93   MASON PRICE - HON
 FLORAL CITY, FL 
    #15   ROBBEY RUFFNER - KAW
 CLEARWATER, FL 
    #720   ANTHONY VECCHIA - HON
 PORT JEFFERSON, NY 
    #777   ULISES VELASCO - HON
 AIBONITO 
    #7   RICHARD S WILKES JR - HON
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 
Mini Sr. (12-15) Racers: 7
  Nbr Name
    #417   SETH BROWN - HON
 Brooksville, FL 
    #281   DARBY HARRISON - KAW
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
    #755   KYLE IANUALE - KAW
 GAINESVILLE, FL 
    #55   JUSTIN MALOY - HON
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #10   DENNIS M MULLEN - KTM
 CLERMONT, FL 
    #180   ANTHONY ROSEMEYER - KAW
 OKEANA, OH 
    #17   COLE WILLIAMS - HON
 STARKE, FL 
 
Schoolboy 2 (13-16) Racers: 14
  Nbr Name
    #16   TJ ALBRIGHT - HON
 MOUNT MARION, NY 
    #719   JACOB T BENDER - SUZ
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
    #138   AUSTIN COZADD - KTM
 ALACHUA, FL 
    #12   MITCHELL DARBY - KAW
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #15   ASHTON DICKINSON - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
    #28   ALEXANDER FRYE - KTM
 HUNTINGTOWN, MD 
    #119   TYLER LANG - KAW
 PORT RICHEY, FL 
    #25   BRYCE MAULDIN - KTM
 WEBSTER, FL 
    #841   AJ MEADOWS - HON
 TAMPA, FL 
    #7/   CRISTIAN QUINTANILLA - KAW
  
    #95   DANIEL REICHARDT - SUZ
  
    #1   GRADY SAMMONS III - YAM
 TAMPA, FL 
    #31   DREW SWENSON - YAM
 SEMINOLE, FL 
    #14   JACK VALDEZ - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
 
Supermini 1 (12-15) Racers: 14
  Nbr Name
    #69   JAMIE ASTUDILLO - KTM
 GILBERTSVILLE, PA 
    #133   JORDAN BAILEY - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #815   COLTON A EIGENMANN - KTM
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
    #28   MATTHEW J GROSS - KTM
 CLIO, MI 
    #755   KYLE IANUALE - KAW
 GAINESVILLE, FL 
    #55   JUSTIN MALOY - KAW
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #128   TYSEN A MEYER - KAW
 JUPITER, FL 
    #56   ZACHARY ROBINSON - KAW
 DOVER, FL 
    #180   ANTHONY ROSEMEYER - KAW
 OKEANA, OH 
    #198   TAYLOR SMITH - KAW
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
    #382   TANNER STACK - KAW
 SHAWNEE, KS 
    #31   DOMINICK TINARI - KAW
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
    #3   PERRY WARREN - KAW
 PLYMOUTH, FL 
    #17   COLE WILLIAMS - HON
 STARKE, FL 
 
Return to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.018 Seconds