Reports
Entry List Division list
Race Order Consi list
  Moto List
Entry List
Entry List
125 (12-16) no 85 or s.mini Racers: 9
  Nbr Name
    #17   SETH BROWN - YAM
 Brooksville, FL 
    #279   JEFFREY CHAMBERS - YAM
 PUNTA GORDA, FL 
    #225   CHRISTIAN DRESSER - YAM
 OVIEDO, FL 
    #418   BLAIR HOWARD - YAM
 BELLEVIEW, FL 
    #7   NOLEN HUSTON - YAM
 SANFORD, FL 
    #119   TYLER LANG - YAM
 PORT RICHEY, FL 
    #402   GAGE LINVILLE - YAM
 LAKE PARK, GA 
    #43   CULLIN R PARK - YAM
 CLERMONT, FL 
    #30   JALEK SWOLL - HSK
 BELLEVIEW, FL 
 
250 A/Pro Racers: 5
  Nbr Name
    #514   ANDREW DINICOL - HSK
 CLYDE, FL 
    #53   JASON FRANK - YAM
 EUSTIS, FL 
    #98   JOSHUA GUFFEY - YAM
 BAINBRIDGE, GA 
    #868   TRISTAN LANE - YAM
 PONCE INLET, FL 
    #73   JOSE MALDONADO - HON
 LAKELAND, FL 
 
250 ALL (No A or Pro) Racers: 7
  Nbr Name
    #923   BRENT ASHWORTH - HON
 Sanford, FL 
    #27   VICTOR GONZALEZ - HON
 MIRANDA, VE 
    #41   COLE HARLEY - HON
 DELTONA, FL 
    #55   JUSTIN MALOY - KAW
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #112   AUSTIN RICH - KTM
 LOXAHATCHEE, FL 
    #710   GUIDO SANTAGATI - SUZ
 CULLODEN, GA 
    #3   PERRY WARREN - YAM
 PLYMOUTH, FL 
 
250 B Racers: 12
  Nbr Name
    #93   TOMMY COOLEY - YAM
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
    #528   KODEY J DEAN - HON
 NEWARK VALLEY, NY 
    #49   N FUGUET - KAW
 OSTEEN, FL 
    #777   DYLAN GREER - YAM
 SUMMERFIELD, FL 
    #55   JUSTIN MALOY - KAW
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #82   GARRETT MARCHBANKS - KAW
 COALVILLE, UT 
    #28   LEVI J NEWBY - KAW
 WHITEHALL, MT 
    #112   AUSTIN RICH - KTM
 LOXAHATCHEE, FL 
    #56   ZACHARY ROBINSON - YAM
 DOVER, FL 
    #12   DIRCO VAN DER WESTHUI - YAM
 Cairo, GA 
    #3   PERRY WARREN - YAM
 PLYMOUTH, FL 
    #50   AUSTIN WINSLOW - YAM
 SAINT CLOUD, FL 
 
250 C Racers: 29
  Nbr Name
    #34   HUNTER W BLACKLEDGE - KTM
 BUNNELL, FL 
    #382   ROBERTO BURGOS - KTM
 DELTONA, FL 
    #9   FERMIN CICCIMARRA - YAM
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
    #67   AUSTIN COX - YAM
 GAINESVILLE, FL 
    #11   LANDON DAVIS - HON
 MIDDLEBURG, FL 
    #151   MATTHEW DOHERTY - KAW
 LECANTO, FL 
    #20   JARRETT DREWES - YAM
 SEMINOLE, FL 
    #7   TYLER FERGERSON - SUZ
 CITRUS SPRINGS, FL 
    #54   JONATHAN FITZGERALD - KTM
 Apopka, FL 
    #185   CONNOR P FORTUNE - KAW
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
    #149   ALICIA GOGGEL - HON
 ASHEVILLE, NC 
    #413   EVAN HAIMOWITZ - YAM
 SAINT JOHNS, FL 
    #41   COLE HARLEY - HON
 DELTONA, FL 
    #264   DEREK HOPKINS - KAW
 DELAND, FL 
    #418   BLAIR HOWARD - YAM
 BELLEVIEW, FL 
    #88   ZACHARY MARTIN - YAM
 NEWBERRY, FL 
    #225   PARKER MCGUIRE - YAM
 SAINT JOHNS, FL 
    #004   BRANDON MOORE - KAW
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #412   CONNER MORRIS - KAW
 VALRICO, FL 
    #219   DAREK PIXTON - SUZ
 NEW SMYRNA BEAC, FL 
    #112   HUNTER RICH - KTM
 LOXAHATCHEE, FL 
    #556   LUIS ROMERO - KAW
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #375   AUSTIN ROOK - KAW
 CITRUS SPRINGS, FL 
    #215   RAYMER M SALE IV - YAM
 MIMS, FL 
    #287   COLLIN SOUDERS - KAW
 OCALA, FL 
    #31   DOMINICK TINARI - YAM
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
    #14   JACK VALDEZ - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #533   BRANDON M WINTON - HON
 NORWICH, NY 
    #109   GARRETT WORK - YAM
 HILLIARD, FL 
 
450 A/Pro Racers: 13
  Nbr Name
    #19   NATHANEAL ANDERSON - YAM
 Fellsmere, FL 
    #44   DANIEL BAKER - KTM
 CRITTENDEN, KY 
    #220   CHARLES BULGER - YAM
 BAINBRIDGE, GA 
    #99   MICHAEL CLARKE - SUZ
 PALM HARBOR, FL 
    #514   ANDREW DINICOL - HSK
 CLYDE, FL 
    #108/   JEREMIAS JOSE DURBALO - HON
 MIAMI, FL 
    #53   JASON FRANK - YAM
 EUSTIS, FL 
    #98   JOSHUA GUFFEY - YAM
 BAINBRIDGE, GA 
    #868   TRISTAN LANE - YAM
 PONCE INLET, FL 
    #182   DJ MACFARLANE - HON
 PINELLAS PARK, FL 
    #993   DYLAN PEAK - HON
 PALM BAY, FL 
    #20   MASON PRICE - HON
 FLORAL CITY, FL 
    #382   BRYSON TAYLOR - YAM
 CHRISTMAS, FL 
 
450 ALL (No A or Pro) Racers: 5
  Nbr Name
    #72   ALLEN ARNST - KAW
 LAKE WORTH, FL 
    #181   THOMAS A FEE - KAW
 WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 
    #100   COLE HARLEY - HON
 DELTONA, FL 
    #585   TRISTAN INGRAM - KTM
 NEW SMYRNA BEAC, FL 
    #21   KEVIN G STEELE - YAM
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 
450 B Racers: 11
  Nbr Name
    #72   ALLEN ARNST - KAW
 LAKE WORTH, FL 
    #528   KODEY J DEAN - HON
 NEWARK VALLEY, NY 
    #49   N FUGUET - KAW
 OSTEEN, FL 
    #254   STEPHEN MALEC - YAM
 RIVERVIEW, FL 
    #82   GARRETT MARCHBANKS - KAW
 COALVILLE, UT 
    #28   LEVI J NEWBY - KAW
 WHITEHALL, MT 
    #71   TAYLOR M VANBEEK - YAM
 GAINESVILLE, FL 
    #931   EVAN WALKER - HON
 PLANT CITY, FL 
    #3   PERRY WARREN - YAM
 PLYMOUTH, FL 
    #17   GEORGE WARREN - KAW
 OCALA, FL 
    #50   AUSTIN WINSLOW - YAM
 SAINT CLOUD, FL 
 
450 C Racers: 19
  Nbr Name
    #34   HUNTER W BLACKLEDGE - KTM
 BUNNELL, FL 
    #477   CHRIS BYARS - HON
 MIDDLEBURG, FL 
    #67   AUSTIN COX - YAM
 GAINESVILLE, FL 
    #11   LANDON DAVIS - HON
 MIDDLEBURG, FL 
    #181   THOMAS A FEE - KAW
 WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 
    #54   JONATHAN FITZGERALD - KTM
 Apopka, FL 
    #185   CONNOR P FORTUNE - KAW
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
    #717   MIGUEL GIL - KAW
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #413   EVAN HAIMOWITZ - YAM
 SAINT JOHNS, FL 
    #100   COLE HARLEY - HON
 DELTONA, FL 
    #264   DEREK HOPKINS - KAW
 DELAND, FL 
    #585   TRISTAN INGRAM - KTM
 NEW SMYRNA BEAC, FL 
    #004   BRANDON MOORE - KAW
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #412   CONNER MORRIS - KAW
 VALRICO, FL 
    #219   DAREK PIXTON - SUZ
 NEW SMYRNA BEAC, FL 
    #50/   CHRIS SALTER - SUZ
  
    #20   TY TANNER - YAM
 ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 
    #31   DOMINICK TINARI - YAM
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
    #14   JACK VALDEZ - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
 
51 (4-6) Stock Racers: 8
  Nbr Name
    #117   BRAYDAN COMERFORD - COB
 FORT PIERCE, FL 
    #116   JADA CONNER - COB
 HILLIARD, FL 
    #904   BRENNON HARRISON - COB
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #55/   ZACHARY HATT - COB
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #150   JAIDANN LEWIS - COB
 LAKELAND, FL 
    #923   KAYDEN ODELL - KTM
 VALRICO, FL 
    #971   JAKE ROBERTS - COB
 CLEARWATER, FL 
    #24   COLTEN SHIVES - COB
 LAKE PLACID, FL 
 
51 (4-8) Stock Open Racers: 10
  Nbr Name
    #31   ZY FLOYD - KTM
 PLANT CITY, FL 
    #904   BRENNON HARRISON - COB
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #55   EMILE LACHER - KTM
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
    #150   JAIDANN LEWIS - COB
 LAKELAND, FL 
    #317   LOGAN MORTBERG - KTM
 PIERSON, FL 
    #308   DOUG NIEZABITOWSKI - KTM
 PT ORANGE, FL 
    #20/   TRACE PALMER - KTM
 HOMOSASSA, FL 
    #971   JAKE ROBERTS - COB
 CLEARWATER, FL 
    #24   COLTEN SHIVES - KTM
 LAKE PLACID, FL 
    #203   GAVYN J THURGOOD - COB
 FLORAL CITY, FL 
 
51 (7-8) Stock Racers: 7
  Nbr Name
    #111   BRANDON COMERFORD - KTM
 LAUDERDALE LAKES, FL 
    #31   ZY FLOYD - KTM
 PLANT CITY, FL 
    #55   EMILE LACHER - KTM
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
    #317   LOGAN MORTBERG - KTM
 PIERSON, FL 
    #308   DOUG NIEZABITOWSKI - KTM
 PT ORANGE, FL 
    #20/   TRACE PALMER - KTM
 HOMOSASSA, FL 
    #203   GAVYN J THURGOOD - COB
 FLORAL CITY, FL 
 
51cc (4-6) special limited Racers: 6
  Nbr Name
    #117   BRAYDAN COMERFORD - COB
 FORT PIERCE, FL 
    #15   BECKETT L FERRY - YAM
 DADE CITY, FL 
    #55   ZACHARY HATT - YAM
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #923   KAYDEN ODELL - KTM
 VALRICO, FL 
    #107   TREY D RENFRO - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #26   CARSON WOOD - KTM
 ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 
 
65 (10-11) Racers: 3
  Nbr Name
    #7   IVAN ALDAMA JR - KTM
 MARATHON, FL 
    #5   RYDER GWYNN - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #106   BRANDON MA - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
 
65 (7-11) Racers: 14
  Nbr Name
    #7   IVAN ALDAMA JR - KTM
 MARATHON, FL 
    #117   BRANDON COMERFORD - KTM
 LAUDERDALE LAKES, FL 
    #199   KAYDEN GROVES - KTM
 FLORAL CITY, FL 
    #5   RYDER GWYNN - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #51   NATHAN JEFFERY - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #22   MARCO ANDRE JIMENEZ - KTM
 DORAL, FL 
    #55/   BRAXTON L LEE - KTM
 HILLIARD, FL 
    #106   BRANDON MA - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #57   CHASE MATOTT - KTM
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
    #223   MARVIN NIEZABITOWSKI - KTM
 PT ORANGE, FL 
    #107   JORDAN RENFRO - KTM
 LAKE PARK, GA 
    #108   ZANE SPIRES - KTM
 NEWBERRY, FL 
    #175   JASON VLOSSAK - KTM
 DAYTONA BEACH, FL 
    #289   TYLER W WILLIS - KTM
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 
65 (7-9) Racers: 14
  Nbr Name
    #117   BRANDON COMERFORD - KTM
 LAUDERDALE LAKES, FL 
    #199   KAYDEN GROVES - KTM
 FLORAL CITY, FL 
    #51   NATHAN JEFFERY - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #22   MARCO ANDRE JIMENEZ - KTM
 DORAL, FL 
    #55   EMILE LACHER - KTM
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
    #55/   BRAXTON L LEE - KTM
 HILLIARD, FL 
    #57   CHASE MATOTT - KTM
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
    #317   LOGAN MORTBERG - KTM
 PIERSON, FL 
    #223   MARVIN NIEZABITOWSKI - KTM
 PT ORANGE, FL 
    #91   JUSTIN PETTERS - KTM
 DADE CITY, FL 
    #107   JORDAN RENFRO - KTM
 LAKE PARK, GA 
    #108   ZANE SPIRES - KTM
 NEWBERRY, FL 
    #175   JASON VLOSSAK - KTM
 DAYTONA BEACH, FL 
    #289   TYLER W WILLIS - KTM
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 
85 (12-13) Racers: 8
  Nbr Name
    #124   CHRIS ACHATZ - KTM
 ST AUGUSTINE, FL 
    #716   BENJAMIN COLLINS - HON
 HILLARD, FL 
    #199   CALEB GROVES - KAW
 FLORAL CITY, FL 
    #121   MATTHEW JERNIGAN - KAW
 WAYCROSS, GA 
    #365   ETHAN LAWRENCE - KAW
 BLACKSHEAR, GA 
    #95   CODY S RUSSELL - HSK
 CLERMONT, FL 
    #77   DUSTIN V SALTER - SUZ
 SARASOTA, FL 
    #116   MADDAX SPATAFORE - KTM
 ALTAMONTE SPRIN, FL 
 
85 (9-11) Racers: 13
  Nbr Name
    #7   IVAN ALDAMA JR - KAW
 MARATHON, FL 
    #51   JOSH CLARK - KTM
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #87   COLIN DELLARCO - SUZ
 LAKE MARY, FL 
    #123   JACGUEL GONZALEZ JR - KAW
 Clermont, FL 
    #5   RYDER GWYNN - SUZ
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #899   ROSUE HERNANDEZ JR - SUZ
 Miami, FL 
    #33   GREYSON JACKSON - YAM
 NEW SMYRNA BEAC, FL 
    #4   MATTI L JORGENSEN JR - KTM
 POMPANO BEACH, FL 
    #82   JESSE MARCHBANKS - KAW
 COALVILLE, UT 
    #57   CHASE MATOTT - KTM
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
    #29   TRENT W NICHOLS - YAM
 OCALA, FL 
    #107   JORDAN RENFRO - KTM
 LAKE PARK, GA 
    #731   AYDEN SHIVE - KAW
 DADE CITY, FL 
 
85 Jr Mini (9-13) Racers: 16
  Nbr Name
    #124   CHRIS ACHATZ - KTM
 ST AUGUSTINE, FL 
    #27   COLE BRADFORD - HSK
 TAMPA, FL 
    #51   JOSH CLARK - KTM
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #716   BENJAMIN COLLINS - HON
 HILLARD, FL 
    #87   COLIN DELLARCO - SUZ
 LAKE MARY, FL 
    #123   JACGUEL GONZALEZ JR - KAW
 Clermont, FL 
    #199   CALEB GROVES - KAW
 FLORAL CITY, FL 
    #899   ROSUE HERNANDEZ JR - SUZ
 Miami, FL 
    #33   GREYSON JACKSON - YAM
 NEW SMYRNA BEAC, FL 
    #121   MATTHEW JERNIGAN - KAW
 WAYCROSS, GA 
    #4   MATTI L JORGENSEN JR - KTM
 POMPANO BEACH, FL 
    #107   JORDAN RENFRO - KTM
 LAKE PARK, GA 
    #95   CODY S RUSSELL - HSK
 CLERMONT, FL 
    #77   DUSTIN V SALTER - SUZ
 SARASOTA, FL 
    #731   AYDEN SHIVE - KAW
 DADE CITY, FL 
    #116   MADDAX SPATAFORE - KTM
 ALTAMONTE SPRIN, FL 
 
Collegeboy (17-28) Racers: 12
  Nbr Name
    #19   NATHANEAL ANDERSON - YAM
 Fellsmere, FL 
    #923   BRENT ASHWORTH - HON
 Sanford, FL 
    #220   CHARLES BULGER - YAM
 BAINBRIDGE, GA 
    #99   MICHAEL CLARKE - SUZ
 PALM HARBOR, FL 
    #108   JEREMIAS JOSE DURBALO - HON
 MIAMI, FL 
    #27   VICTOR GONZALEZ - HON
 MIRANDA, VE 
    #182   DJ MACFARLANE - HON
 PINELLAS PARK, FL 
    #993   DYLAN PEAK - HON
 PALM BAY, FL 
    #21   KEVIN G STEELE - YAM
 SEMINOLE, FL 
    #71   TAYLOR M VANBEEK - YAM
 GAINESVILLE, FL 
    #931   EVAN WALKER - HON
 PLANT CITY, FL 
    #17   GEORGE WARREN - KAW
 OCALA, FL 
 
Girls (12-16) Racers: 3
  Nbr Name
    #162   ISABELLA CONTOPOULO - KTM
 HOMOSASSA, FL 
    #47   MAGGIE GERRITS - KTM
 CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 
    #362   KAITLYN HELZER - HON
 HUDSON, FL 
 
Mini Sr. (12-15) Racers: 1
  Nbr Name
    #27   COLE BRADFORD - HSK
 TAMPA, FL 
 
Plus 25 Racers: 7
  Nbr Name
    #259   JOWAN BOYD - HON
 PALM HARBOR, FL 
    #67   MARTIN O COX - YAM
 HIGH SPRINGS, FL 
    #24   JESSE FREEMAN - KAW
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
    #907   EMIL NACNAC - HON
 RIVERVIEW, FL 
    #419   LARRY PARTIN JR - HON
 PALM HARBOR, FL 
    #153   ROBBY RENNER - KTM
 MULBERRY, FL 
    #227   MICHAEL STEVENSON - SUZ
 BONIFAY, FL 
 
Plus 30 Racers: 7
  Nbr Name
    #707   STEVE A BINEGAR JR - KAW
 OCALA, FL 
    #75   ELLIOTT COOK - KAW
 WEST PALM BEACH, FL 
    #14   PABLO HOLGADO - HON
 MIAMI SPRINGS, FL 
    #907   EMIL NACNAC - HON
 RIVERVIEW, FL 
    #710   GUIDO SANTAGATI - SUZ
 CULLODEN, GA 
    #227   MICHAEL STEVENSON - SUZ
 BONIFAY, FL 
    #674   MARK WALDELE - KAW
 LIZELLA, GA 
 
Plus 35 Racers: 9
  Nbr Name
    #73   DENNIS BOURQUE - HON
 PALM BAY, FL 
    #13   DAVID T BROWN - KTM
 ORANGE PARK, FL 
    #123   JACGUEL GONZALEZ - KAW
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #50   NATHANIEL INGRAM - KTM
 NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 
    #9   BRAD KADAU - YAM
 TREASURE ISLAND, FL 
    #15   STEPHEN PEDANO - YAM
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #227   MICHAEL STEVENSON - SUZ
 BONIFAY, FL 
    #674   MARK WALDELE - KAW
 LIZELLA, GA 
    #272   IVAN ZARAK - HON
 DORAL, FL 
 
Plus 40 Racers: 10
  Nbr Name
    #73   DENNIS BOURQUE - HON
 PALM BAY, FL 
    #50   NATHANIEL INGRAM - KTM
 NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 
    #9   BRAD KADAU - YAM
 TREASURE ISLAND, FL 
    #200   ALAN LIVENGOOD - KAW
 BELLEVIEW, FL 
    #308   ROBERT L LOWREY - KTM
 FORT WHITE, FL 
    #5/   WILLIAM MANOR - HON
 RICEBORO, GA 
    #613   ERIC PARHAM - KAW
 SHILOH, IL 
    #15   STEPHEN PEDANO - YAM
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #21   MARK S SHIELDS - YAM
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #272   IVAN ZARAK - HON
 DORAL, FL 
 
Plus 45 Racers: 11
  Nbr Name
    #895   THOMAS ACKERMAN - SUZ
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #73   DENNIS BOURQUE - HON
 PALM BAY, FL 
    #44   CRAIG W COOLER - HON
 RIDGELAND, SC 
    #182   BEN HARRIS - KAW
 MUSELLA, GA 
    #32   EDWARD HIGGINS - KAW
 COCONUT CREEK, FL 
    #200   ALAN LIVENGOOD - KAW
 BELLEVIEW, FL 
    #308   ROBERT L LOWREY - KTM
 FORT WHITE, FL 
    #5/   WILLIAM MANOR - HON
 RICEBORO, GA 
    #052   ROBERT NAGY - YAM
 Bryceville, FL 
    #21   MARK S SHIELDS - YAM
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #19/   MIKE WORLEY - KAW
 ALBANY, GA 
 
Plus 50 Racers: 10
  Nbr Name
    #895   THOMAS ACKERMAN - SUZ
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #44   CRAIG W COOLER - HON
 RIDGELAND, SC 
    #182   BEN HARRIS - KAW
 MUSELLA, GA 
    #32   EDWARD HIGGINS - KAW
 COCONUT CREEK, FL 
    #3   DANIEL W LAPLACA - KAW
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
    #052   ROBERT NAGY - YAM
 Bryceville, FL 
    #145   SAM N NASRALLAH - HON
 MELBOURNE BEACH, FL 
    #63   GIFFORD K QUAST - KTM
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
    #71   HARVEY SORENSEN JR - HON
 PALM BAY, FL 
    #86   MARK THOMAS - KAW
 Orange Park, FL 
 
Plus 55 Racers: 5
  Nbr Name
    #909   PAUL COZINE - SUZ
 PANAMA CITY, FL 
    #931   MARK ELLIOTT - KTM
 CASSELBERRY, FL 
    #145   SAM N NASRALLAH - HON
 MELBOURNE BEACH, FL 
    #71   HARVEY SORENSEN JR - HON
 PALM BAY, FL 
    #86   MARK THOMAS - KAW
 Orange Park, FL 
 
Schoolboy 1 (12-16) Racers: 10
  Nbr Name
    #17   SETH BROWN - YAM
 Brooksville, FL 
    #382   ROBERTO BURGOS - KTM
 DELTONA, FL 
    #279   JEFFREY CHAMBERS - YAM
 PUNTA GORDA, FL 
    #225   CHRISTIAN DRESSER - YAM
 OVIEDO, FL 
    #7   NOLEN HUSTON - YAM
 SANFORD, FL 
    #119   TYLER LANG - YAM
 PORT RICHEY, FL 
    #402   GAGE LINVILLE - YAM
 LAKE PARK, GA 
    #43   CULLIN R PARK - YAM
 CLERMONT, FL 
    #30   JALEK SWOLL - HSK
 BELLEVIEW, FL 
    #306   BRAD WILLIAMS - KAW
 EDMESTON, NY 
 
Schoolboy 2 (13-16) Racers: 9
  Nbr Name
    #9   FERMIN CICCIMARRA - YAM
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
    #151   MATTHEW DOHERTY - KAW
 LECANTO, FL 
    #20   JARRETT DREWES - YAM
 SEMINOLE, FL 
    #7   TYLER FERGERSON - SUZ
 CITRUS SPRINGS, FL 
    #82   GARRETT MARCHBANKS - KAW
 COALVILLE, UT 
    #225   PARKER MCGUIRE - YAM
 SAINT JOHNS, FL 
    #28   LEVI J NEWBY - KAW
 WHITEHALL, MT 
    #287   COLLIN SOUDERS - KAW
 OCALA, FL 
    #12   DIRCO VAN DER WESTHUI - YAM
 Cairo, GA 
 
Supermini 1 (12-15) Racers: 5
  Nbr Name
    #27   COLE BRADFORD - HSK
 TAMPA, FL 
    #162   ISABELLA CONTOPOULO - KTM
 HOMOSASSA, FL 
    #47   MAGGIE GERRITS - KTM
 CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 
    #523   STEVEN GOLDI - KAW
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #102   AUSTIN ROBINSON - KAW
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 
Supermini 2 (13-16) Racers: 1
  Nbr Name
    #306   BRAD WILLIAMS - KAW
 EDMESTON, NY 
 
Women (12+) Racers: 4
  Nbr Name
    #47   MAGGIE GERRITS - KTM
 CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 
    #49   ALICIA GOGGEL - HON
 ASHEVILLE, NC 
    #623   SAMANTHA NEWBY - YAM
 WHITEHALL, MT 
    #94   SHELBY QUAST - KTM
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
 
Return to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.016 Seconds