TOPGUN TEAM SHOOTOUT - 9/4/2021
WASHOUGAL MX PARK
|
1st
#45
|
|
SLADE VAROLA
SIMI VALLEY, CA
| 1st | 1st | 1st |
2nd
#32
|
|
CHASE REID
CAMAS, WA
| 3rd | 2nd | 2nd |
3rd
#329
|
|
CHRIS CORNISH
BOTHELL, WA
| 4th | 4th | 4th |
4th
#91
|
|
TRENTON WAGNER
RIDGEFIELD, WA
| 7th | 3rd | 3rd |
5th
#57
|
|
COLE COKER
ALAMEDA, CA
| 6th | 6th | 6th |
6th
#500
|
|
KYLE BERRY
SPOKANE VALLEY, WA
| 8th | 7th | 5th |
7th
#16
|
|
CONNOR BROWN
NINE MILE FALLS, WA
| 5th | 8th | 7th |
8th
#188
|
|
TAYLOR MCKENZIE
WASHOUGAL, WA
| 11th | 9th | 8th |
9th
#531
|
|
TALYN TAYLOR
VANCOUVER, WA
| 17th | 13th | 9th |
10th
#952
|
|
LUKE WINKLER
DAYTON, WA
| 9th | 24th | 10th |
11th
#108
|
|
DYLAN PORTLOCK
DUNDEE, OR
| 16th | 16th | 11th |
12th
#342
|
|
LUCAS CHALCRAFT
PACIFIC, WA
| 14th | 14th | 15th |
13th
#347
|
|
LANDEN ANDRES
LEWISTON, ID
| 13th | 20th | 12th |
14th
#955
|
|
RAIDEN TAYLOR
GALES CREEK, OR
| 18th | 15th | 13th |
15th
#10
|
|
DYLON AXELSON
SNOHOMISH, WA
| 10th | 5th | 32nd |
16th
#75
|
|
ANTHONY SIMONETTA
VANCOUVER, WA
| 19th | 18th | 14th |
17th
#452
|
|
BRANDON POZAS
POST FALLS, ID
| 12th | 11th | 31st |
18th
#556
|
|
ALEX RICE
CHESTERFIELD, SC
| 21st | 23rd | 17th |
19th
#375
|
|
DAETYN SILVA
MONROE, WA
| 22nd | 22nd | 19th |
20th
#128
|
|
ROBERT VALDOVINOS
LIND, WA
| 25th | 19th | 20th |
21st
#463
|
|
RAYMOND JAMESON
BONNEY LAKE, WA
| 29th | 12th | 26th |
22nd
#45x
|
|
CALE HUOTARI
TOIVOLA, MI
| 20th | 28th | 21st |
23rd
#309
|
|
KYLER YERKICH
ANACONDA, MT
| 23rd | 34th | 18th |
24th
#537
|
|
JASON KNAPP
BOW, WA
| 26th | 27th | 22nd |
25th
#333r
|
|
CARSON SHARDLOW
ANACORTES, WA
| 27th | 25th | 23rd |
26th
#76t
|
|
WINDHAM TROWBRIDGE
BEND, OR
| 24th | 26th | 27th |
27th
#117
|
|
TANNER STINES
ISSAQUAH, WA
| 28th | 29th | 25th |
28th
#25
|
|
RYAN MICHELLE EVANS
BOISE, ID
| 30th | 30th | 28th |
29th
#595
|
|
RYAN WHITE
ARLINGTON, WA
| 31st | 32nd | 29th |
30th
#118
|
|
ISAAC PAULSON
SHORELINE, WA
| 15th | 10th | DNS |
31st
#27
|
|
DAKOTA GOODWIN
VANCOUVER, WA
| 33rd | 33rd | 30th |
32nd
#811
|
|
CLAYTON SHEARD
MCKENNA, WA
| DNS | 17th | 16th |
33rd
#37
|
|
HUNTER WISKOW
GRAHAM, WA
| 35th | 21st | DNS |
34th
#181
|
|
ROSS BUCKNER
OAK HARBOR, WA
| 32nd | 31st | DNS |
35th
#222
|
|
KAYDEN SMITH
MEDFORD, OR
| 2nd | DNS | DNS |
36th
#17
|
|
JAYDEN HEINZ
LYNDEN, WA
| DNS | DNS | 24th |
37th
#21
|
|
RICKY ROGUE
TIETON, WA
| 34th | DNS | DNS |
DNS
#551
|
|
BLAKE MARTIN
VANCOUVER, WA
| DNS | DNS | DNS |
DNS
#710
|
|
GEORGIE STREEPY
CARBONADO, WA
| DNS | DNS | DNS |
DNS
#112
|
|
DEREK SWANTEK
OLYMPIA, WA
| DNS | DNS | DNS |
|
|