2018 PRO NORTHWEST MX SERIES RACE 1 - 3/3/2018
HRMC
|
1st
#714
|
|
DEVIN SLUSHER
NAMPA, ID
| 3rd Heat 2 | -
|
| 1st | 25 |
2nd
#54
|
|
PRESTON WITTKOPP
VANCOUVER, WA
| 2nd Heat 2 | -
|
| 2nd | 22 |
3rd
#22
|
|
TREY VALLEY
MARYSVILLE, WA
| 4th Heat 2 | -
|
| 3rd | 20 |
4th
#28
|
|
PRESTON BOESPFLUG
BATTLE GROUND, WA
| 1st Heat 2 | -
|
| 4th | 18 |
5th
#34
|
|
ZACH UFIMZEFF
LASKE COUNTRY, BC
| 8th Heat 2 | -
|
| 5th | 16 |
6th
#842
|
|
WYATT CREIGHTON
ORTING, WA
| 6th Heat 2 | -
|
| 6th | 15 |
7th
#54x
|
|
BEN BLAKELY
COEUR D ALENE, ID
| 1st Heat 1 | -
|
| 7th | 14 |
8th
#144
|
|
CAM HORNER
BOZEMAN, MT
| 2nd Heat 1 | -
|
| 8th | 13 |
9th
#991
|
|
BROCK HENRY
KELOWNA, BC
| 8th Heat 1 | -
|
| 9th | 12 |
10th
#299
|
|
JOE DESIMONE JR
HOBART, WA
| 5th Heat 2 | -
|
| 10th | 11 |
11th
#510
|
|
KYLE SKILLMAN
,
| 4th Heat 1 | -
|
| 11th | 10 |
12th
#20
|
|
RIDER FISHER
GALES CREEK, OR
| 6th Heat 1 | -
|
| 12th | 9 |
13th
#46
|
|
ASHTON CICCHETTI
SPOKANE, WA
| 7th Heat 2 | -
|
| 13th | 8 |
14th
#999
|
|
CODY WINGARDNER
ZILLAH, WA
| 7th Heat 1 | -
|
| 14th | 7 |
15th
#32
|
|
CHASE REID
CAMAS, WA
| 10th Heat 2 | -
|
| 15th | 6 |
16th
#825
|
|
COLTON TENNANT
STAR, ID
| 5th Heat 1 | -
|
| 16th | 5 |
17th
#366
|
|
CODEY DUNN
DAMASCUS, OR
| 12th Heat 1 | -
|
| 17th | 4 |
18th
#142
|
|
KADEN SALVADORI
NAMPA, ID
| 11th Heat 1 | -
|
| 18th | 3 |
19th
#15
|
|
BRAYDEN AUBREY
WASHOUGAL, WA
| 9th Heat 1 | -
|
| 19th | 2 |
20th
#316
|
|
EVAN STICE
CARMEN, ID
| 14th Heat 1 | -
|
| 20th | 1 |
21st
#29
|
|
JJ CONCANNON
BELLINGHAM, WA
| 11th Heat 2 | -
|
| 21st | 1 |
22nd
#915
|
|
TYLER WELCH
YAKIMA, WA
| 15th Heat 1 | -
|
| 22nd | 1 |
23rd
#68
|
|
PARKER DICKINSON
MONROE, WA
| 15th Heat 2 | -
|
| 23rd | 1 |
24th
#911
|
|
TRENTON WAGNER
RIDGEFIELD, WA
| 12th Heat 2 | -
|
| 24th | 1 |
25th
#517
|
|
JADON SLUSHER
NAMPA, ID
| 13th Heat 2 | -
|
| 25th | 1 |
26th
#68x
|
|
ZACHARY LOZANO
SNOHOMISH, WA
| 17th Heat 2 | -
|
| 26th | 1 |
27th
#500
|
|
KYLE BERRY
SPOKANE VALLEY, WA
| 13th Heat 1 | -
|
| 27th | 1 |
28th
#22x
|
|
BRENNER OCHOA
MESA, WA
| 18th Heat 2 | -
|
| 28th | 1 |
29th
#305
|
|
TANNER LAIR
YAKIMA, WA
| 16th Heat 2 | -
|
| 29th | 1 |
30th
#327
|
|
DILLON WADDINGTON
DALLESPORT, WA
| 17th Heat 1 | -
|
| 30th | 1 |
31st
#8
|
|
DEVEN MCNEFF
AUBURN, WA
| 20th Heat 2 | 3rd Semi 1 |
| 31st | 1 |
32nd
#949
|
|
HUNTER CERNA
CHIMACUM, WA
| 16th Heat 1 | -
|
| 32nd | 1 |
33rd
#711
|
|
WYATT MILES
CORVALLIS, MT
| 23rd Heat 2 | 4th Semi 1 |
| 33rd | 1 |
34th
#29x
|
|
CARSON JACKSON
BATTLE GROUND, WA
| 18th Heat 1 | -
|
| 34th | 1 |
35th
#100
|
|
COOPER FIGUEROA
COUERDELANE, ID
| 14th Heat 2 | -
|
| 35th | 1 |
36th
#106
|
|
RYDEN REYNOLDS
STAR, ID
| 23rd Heat 1 | 2nd Semi 1 |
| 36th | 1 |
37th
#3
|
|
NICK CHRISTENSEN
MERIDIAN, ID
| 19th Heat 2 | 5th Semi 1 |
| 37th | 1 |
38th
#509
|
|
COLTON HABENICHT
TACOMA, WA
| 19th Heat 1 | 6th Semi 1 |
| 38th | 1 |
39th
#725
|
|
JOSHUA CARPER
GOLD BAR, WA
| 22nd Heat 2 | 1st Semi 1 |
| 39th | 1 |
40th
#158
|
|
GARRETT SECORD
COEUR D ALENE, ID
| 10th Heat 1 | -
|
| 40th | 1 |
41st
#721
|
|
CALEB WALL
MERIDIAN, ID
| 3rd Heat 1 | -
|
| DNF | 1 |
42nd
#204
|
|
CHRISTOPHER CROUSHORN
WASHOUGAL, WA
| 9th Heat 2 | -
|
| DNF | 1 |
-
#914
|
|
RYDER JOHNSON
PUYALLUP, WA
| 20th Heat 1 | 8th Semi 1 |
20th | | 0 |
-
#54/
|
|
DYLAN BORNEMAN
SPANAWAY, WA
| 21st Heat 1 | 9th Semi 1 |
21st | | 0 |
-
#100x
|
|
SIENNA BROWN
BOISE, ID
| 21st Heat 2 | 7th Semi 1 |
21st | | 0 |
-
#710
|
|
GEORGE STREEPY
CARBONADO, WA
| 22nd Heat 1 | 10th Semi 1 |
22nd | | 0 |
-
#188
|
|
TAYLOR MCKENZIE
WASHOUGAL, WA
| 24th Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
24th | | 0 |
-
#356
|
|
EVAN DUNCAN
RICHLAND, WA
| DNS Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | | 0 |
|
|