TOPGUN TEAM SHOOTOUT - 9/5/2020
WASHOUGAL MX PARK
|
1st
#199
|
|
JORDAN WILLIAMS
CRESWELL, OR
| 1st | 4th | 1st |
2nd
#313
|
|
KADE PICK
,
| 2nd | 1st | 3rd |
3rd
#14
|
|
MASON CORE
GRANTS PASS, OR
| 3rd | 2nd | 2nd |
4th
#569
|
|
CHANDLER MURANO
AUBURN, WA
| 4th | 3rd | 4th |
5th
#37
|
|
HUNTER WISKOW
GRAHAM, WA
| 8th | 5th | 6th |
6th
#106
|
|
TYLER RENNER
ST.MARIES, ID
| 5th | 8th | 9th |
7th
#927
|
|
BRETT GARNER
TACOMA, WA
| 6th | 13th | 7th |
8th
#22
|
|
LJ HILDER
COURE D ALENE, ID
| 7th | 7th | 12th |
9th
#11
|
|
CORY FRANCIES
REDMOND, OR
| 14th | 11th | 5th |
10th
#272
|
|
BRANDON HOBURG
KENNEWICK, WA
| 13th | 9th | 10th |
11th
#88
|
|
NICK BOBST
VANCOUVER, WA
| 12th | 16th | 8th |
12th
#248
|
|
ALEX FOUMAL
OAK HARBOR, WA
| 11th | 15th | 11th |
13th
#92
|
|
SAJ DEOLIVEIRA
BONNEY LAKE, WA
| 10th | 10th | 19th |
14th
#99
|
|
CALEB EVANGER
BONNEY LAKE, WA
| 9th | 6th | 29th |
15th
#525
|
|
COLTON HERMANS
STANWOOD, WA
| 17th | 14th | 14th |
16th
#15
|
|
MICHAEL CHAMBERS
MARYSVILLE, WA
| 20th | 19th | 18th |
17th
#877
|
|
DYLAN WILLIAMS
AUBURN, WA
| 21st | 23rd | 16th |
18th
#514
|
|
BRANDON MEEK
ORTING, WA
| 18th | 21st | 22nd |
19th
#43
|
|
SEAN TESTERMAN
SELAH, WA
| 33rd | 17th | 13th |
20th
#108
|
|
JIMMY MARQUEZ
GERVAIS, OR
| 24th | 25th | 17th |
21st
#821
|
|
KOLTYN NYITRAY
GRAHAM, WA
| 28th | 26th | 15th |
22nd
#257
|
|
ERIC ROGERS
KENNEWICK, WA
| 23rd | 22nd | 26th |
23rd
#17
|
|
BRENDON MEUCCI
LYNNWOOD, WA
| 22nd | 27th | 24th |
24th
#65
|
|
ROB WOFFORD
KIRKLAND, WA
| 27th | 24th | 23rd |
25th
#282
|
|
KARL COOPER
OAKESDALE, WA
| 15th | 18th | 41st |
26th
#5
|
|
MICHAEL CHAMBERS
MARYSVILLE, WA
| 16th | 12th | DNF |
27th
#268
|
|
ANDREW CZERNIK
GLADSTONE, OR
| 39th | 20th | 21st |
28th
#52
|
|
JEFFREY BABB
LOOMIS, WA
| 19th | 31st | 32nd |
29th
#901
|
|
NICHOLAS SMILEY
TACOMA, WA
| 25th | DNF | 20th |
30th
#762
|
|
JACOB WEBER
BLACK DIAMOND, WA
| 37th | 29th | 25th |
31st
#610
|
|
CHANCE FADLOVICH
BOTHELL, WA
| 29th | 32nd | 30th |
32nd
#23
|
|
TRISTAN WOOD
EAST WENATCHEE, WA
| 32nd | 33rd | 27th |
33rd
#10
|
|
AMéLIE LAROCQUE
ST. HELENS, OR
| 30th | 28th | 35th |
34th
#175
|
|
DEREK BLISS
WILSONVILLE, OR
| 34th | 30th | 31st |
35th
#555
|
|
LOGAN CARRILLO
KENNEWICK, WA
| 40th | 39th | 28th |
36th
#218
|
|
MATTHEW EDWARDS
ARLINGTON, WA
| 38th | 36th | 33rd |
37th
#29
|
|
JACOB SHERRY
BONNEY LAKE, WA
| 36th | 34th | 38th |
38th
#271
|
|
CHANSE HARMELLE
PASCO, WA
| 31st | 38th | 39th |
39th
#729
|
|
NICHALUS WILLIAMS
OAK HARBOR, WA
| 35th | 37th | 37th |
40th
#20
|
|
JUSTIN QUEZADA
MAPLE VALLEY, WA
| 42nd | 35th | 34th |
41st
#246
|
|
KYLE CLOUGH
SUNNYSIDE, WA
| 41st | 40th | 36th |
42nd
#405
|
|
DYLAN KOENIG
MCMINNVILLE, OR
| 26th | DNF | DNS |
43rd
#518
|
|
CHRIS MEYERS
SEATTLE, WA
| DNS | 41st | 40th |
DNS
#X
|
|
DALTON EVANS
TWISP, WA
| DNS | DNS | DNS |
DNS
#40
|
|
JUSTIN FORTUNATO
RENTON, WA
| DNS | DNS | DNS |
DNS
#705
|
|
TANNER ROLLINS
RAINIER, OR
| DNS | DNS | DNS |
-
#249
|
|
CALEB AKINS
WOODLAND, CA
| | | |
-
#250
|
|
MASON AKINS
WOODLAND, CA
| | | |
-
#234
|
|
TRISTAN BAUER
ARLINGTON, WA
| | | |
-
#311
|
|
ZACHARY BAUER
ARLINGTON, WA
| | | |
-
#915
|
|
DANIEL BRADLEY
NOXON, MT
| | | |
-
#137
|
|
CHARLES CLAPPER
HAYDEN, ID
| | | |
-
#82
|
|
JAMES DELP
ENUMCLAW, WA
| | | |
-
#273
|
|
LIAM ELLIOTT
ROCHESTER, WA
| | | |
-
#299
|
|
SHANE ELLIOTT
ROCHESTER, WA
| | | |
-
#412
|
|
JACOB GALPIN
ONALASKA, WA
| | | |
-
#3
|
|
KARSEN GUDAHL
SACRAMENTO, CA
| | | |
-
#247x
|
|
BILLY GUSTAFSON
WHITEFISH, MT
| | | |
-
#7
|
|
DANE HANNUM
DEER PARK, WA
| | | |
-
#31
|
|
DEREK HANNUM
DEER PARK, WA
| | | |
-
#211
|
|
SANDER HOEFLING
SPANAWAY, WA
| | | |
-
#531
|
|
DOUG HOFMANN
BOISE, ID
| | | |
-
#208
|
|
BRYCE HUND
CLARKSTON, WA
| | | |
-
#513
|
|
WYATT LANE
WOODINVILLE, WA
| | | |
-
#225
|
|
TITUS LARIMER
HOQUIAM, WA
| | | |
-
#333
|
|
RYDER LARSEN
KALISPELL, MT
| | | |
-
#191
|
|
BODYN LOCKETT
OCEAN SHORES, WA
| | | |
-
#259
|
|
NATE MENDOZA
GRANDVIEW, WA
| | | |
-
#136
|
|
ASHTON MOORE
SHERWOOD, OR
| | | |
-
#116
|
|
RYAN MOORE
SHERWOOD, OR
| | | |
-
#99
|
|
MICAH NIELD
HAYDEN, ID
| | | |
-
#328
|
|
BRENDAN O'DOHERTY
VANCOUVER, WA
| | | |
-
#88
|
|
ETHAN PERDUE
KELSO, WA
| | | |
-
#23
|
|
DRAKE PETERS
KLAMATH FALLS, OR
| | | |
-
#83
|
|
DOMINIC RERECICH
BAINBRIDGE ISLAND, WA
| | | |
-
#927
|
|
QUINCY ROSS
SPOKANE VALLEY, WA
| | | |
-
#007
|
|
VINNIE SAIA
BLAINE, WA
| | | |
-
#212
|
|
KOLBY SHARP
ROCHESTER, WA
| | | |
-
#523
|
|
MICHAEL SHOOP
ASTORIA, OR
| | | |
-
#194
|
|
ADDIKIN SLOTTO
VANCOUVER, WA
| | | |
-
#708
|
|
COLE STARKEY
WEST RICHLAND, WA
| | | |
-
#117
|
|
TANNER STINES
ISSAQUAH, WA
| | | |
-
#855
|
|
AVRY WESSELIUS
MOXEE, WA
| | | |
-
#919
|
|
JOSH WOODARD
REDMOND, WA
| | | |
-
#122
|
|
RON WYLDER
TIGARD, OR
| | | |
|
|