TOPGUN TEAM SHOOTOUT - 9/4/2021
WASHOUGAL MX PARK
|
1st
#11
|
|
CORY FRANCIES
REDMOND, OR
| 2nd | 1st | 1st |
2nd
#628
|
|
CHANDLER MURANO
AUBURN, WA
| 1st | 3rd | 3rd |
3rd
#66
|
|
NICKOLAS LARMAN
PORT ORCHARD, WA
| 3rd | 4th | 2nd |
4th
#972
|
|
SAWYER EVANS
RONALD, WA
| 6th | 2nd | 4th |
5th
#68
|
|
KALEB ROKSTAD
BOISE, ID
| 5th | 5th | 6th |
6th
#20
|
|
DAYTONA STONER
BREMERTON, WA
| 4th | 8th | 5th |
7th
#18
|
|
ZACHARY FRANCIES
REDMOND, OR
| 7th | 7th | 7th |
8th
#44
|
|
RYLIND SIMPSON
BATTLE GROUND, WA
| 9th | 6th | 13th |
9th
#76t
|
|
WINDHAM TROWBRIDGE
BEND, OR
| 12th | 9th | 8th |
10th
#27
|
|
BRYCE MEYER
MONROE, WA
| 11th | 10th | 9th |
11th
#224
|
|
JACOB RUNDHAUG
BONNEY LAKE, WA
| 10th | 11th | 10th |
12th
#333
|
|
LANE BOYER
LEWISTON, ID
| 8th | 12th | 11th |
13th
#727
|
|
BRAXTON MOLEN
HILLSBORO, OR
| 13th | 15th | 12th |
14th
#117
|
|
TANNER STINES
ISSAQUAH, WA
| 14th | 14th | 14th |
15th
#76
|
|
COLTON DEGRAW
POWELL BUTTE, OR
| 15th | 18th | 17th |
16th
#88
|
|
NICK BOBST
VANCOUVER, WA
| 16th | 19th | 16th |
17th
#28
|
|
JASON WILLIAMS
TULALIP, WA
| 18th | 16th | 19th |
18th
#519
|
|
JUSTIN QUEZADA
MAPLE VALLEY, WA
| 19th | 17th | 18th |
19th
#93
|
|
JAMES MANKE
SHELTON, WA
| 20th | 22nd | 15th |
20th
#369
|
|
JORDAN BEST
PRIEST RIVER, ID
| 17th | 20th | 20th |
21st
#255
|
|
VERONIKA SHCHERBINA
AUBURN, WA
| 22nd | 21st | 24th |
22nd
#528
|
|
RYDER RAYMOND
WEST RICHLAND, WA
| 26th | 23rd | 21st |
23rd
#513
|
|
WYATT LANE
WOODINVILLE, WA
| 27th | 27th | 22nd |
24th
#247
|
|
BRAYDEN ANDERSON
LEAVENWORTH, WA
| 21st | 33rd | 23rd |
25th
#710
|
|
LUCAS WHITEHALL-GILKES
AUBURN, WA
| 25th | 26th | 27th |
26th
#112
|
|
BRENDON MEUCCI
LYNNWOOD, WA
| 23rd | 24th | 32nd |
27th
#525
|
|
COLTON HERMANS
STANWOOD, WA
| 28th | 29th | 25th |
28th
#116
|
|
BRADLEY RAMSEY
ELLENSBURG, WA
| 33rd | 13th | 37th |
29th
#ktm
|
|
KODY CRANDALL
WASHOUGAL, WA
| 29th | 25th | 30th |
30th
#29
|
|
JACOB SHERRY
BONNEY LAKE, WA
| 32nd | 30th | 29th |
31st
#520
|
|
ZAVIER BEDARD
MAPLE-VALLEY, WA
| 37th | 28th | 31st |
32nd
#243
|
|
ETHAN PERDUE
KELSO, WA
| 31st | 35th | 33rd |
33rd
#708
|
|
COLE STARKEY
WEST RICHLAND, WA
| 35th | 37th | 36th |
34th
#118
|
|
JIM FRANCIES
REDMOND, OR
| 38th | 38th | 38th |
35th
#405
|
|
DYLAN KOENIG
MCMINNVILLE, OR
| DNS | 31st | 26th |
36th
#877
|
|
DYLAN WILLIAMS
AUBURN, WA
| 34th | DNS | 28th |
37th
#52
|
|
JEFFREY BABB
LOOMIS, WA
| 30th | 32nd | DNS |
38th
#311
|
|
ZACHARY BAUER
ARLINGTON, WA
| DNS | 34th | 35th |
39th
#523
|
|
MICHAEL SHOOP
ASTORIA, OR
| 36th | 36th | DNS |
40th
#246
|
|
KYLE CLOUGH
SUNNYSIDE, WA
| 24th | DNS | DNS |
41st
#317
|
|
GINA PALLOTTA
VANCOUVER, WA
| DNS | DNS | 34th |
DNS
#592
|
|
WYNZER ARANA
SANDPOINT, ID
| DNS | DNS | DNS |
DNS
#273
|
|
LIAM ELLIOTT
ROCHESTER, WA
| DNS | DNS | DNS |
DNS
#271
|
|
CHANSE HARMELLE
PASCO, WA
| DNS | DNS | DNS |
DNS
#2
|
|
GARRET WEBB
RANCHO CORDOVA, CA
| DNS | DNS | DNS |
|
|