TOPGUN TEAM SHOOTOUT 2022 - 9/3/2022
WASHOUGAL MX PARK
|
1st
#707
|
|
JORDYN NEDERHOOD
REEDSPORT, OR
| 1st | 1st | 2nd |
2nd
#250
|
|
MASON AKINS
WOODLAND, CA
| 3rd | 2nd | 3rd |
3rd
#249
|
|
CALEB AKINS
WOODLAND, CA
| 2nd | 9th | 1st |
4th
#259
|
|
NATE MENDOZA
GRANDVIEW, WA
| 6th | 3rd | 5th |
5th
#136
|
|
ASHTON MOORE
SHERWOOD, OR
| 5th | 6th | 4th |
6th
#15
|
|
MICHAEL CHAMBERS
MARYSVILLE, WA
| 4th | 4th | 7th |
7th
#208
|
|
BRYCE HUND
CLARKSTON, WA
| 8th | 7th | 10th |
8th
#273
|
|
LIAM ELLIOTT
ROCHESTER, WA
| 7th | 14th | 6th |
9th
#405
|
|
DYLAN KOENIG
MCMINNVILLE, OR
| 10th | 8th | 9th |
10th
#23
|
|
DRAKE PETERS
KLAMATH FALLS, OR
| 12th | 5th | 14th |
11th
#116
|
|
RYAN MOORE
SHERWOOD, OR
| 11th | 11th | 13th |
12th
#412
|
|
JACOB GALPIN
ONALASKA, WA
| 15th | 10th | 11th |
13th
#212
|
|
KOLBY SHARP
ROCHESTER, WA
| 16th | 13th | 12th |
14th
#1
|
|
GRAYDON SMITH
EAGLE CREEK, OR
| 13th | 16th | 21st |
15th
#3
|
|
KARSEN GUDAHL
SACRAMENTO, CA
| 24th | 15th | 18th |
16th
#31
|
|
DEREK HANNUM
DEER PARK, WA
| 18th | 20th | 19th |
17th
#225
|
|
TITUS LARIMER
HOQUIAM, WA
| 14th | 36th | 8th |
18th
#299
|
|
SHANE ELLIOTT
ROCHESTER, WA
| 21st | 22nd | 16th |
19th
#007
|
|
VINNIE SAIA
BLAINE, WA
| 20th | 26th | 15th |
20th
#7
|
|
DANE HANNUM
DEER PARK, WA
| 23rd | 23rd | 20th |
21st
#246
|
|
KYLE CLOUGH
SUNNYSIDE, WA
| 22nd | 24th | 22nd |
22nd
#6
|
|
ETHAN PERDUE
KELSO, WA
| 25th | 21st | 23rd |
23rd
#191
|
|
BODYN LOCKETT
OCEAN SHORES, WA
| 28th | 32nd | 17th |
24th
#328
|
|
BRENDAN O'DOHERTY
VANCOUVER, WA
| 32nd | 19th | 26th |
25th
#29
|
|
JACOB SHERRY
BONNEY LAKE, WA
| 27th | 28th | 24th |
26th
#234
|
|
TRISTAN BAUER
ARLINGTON, WA
| 29th | 27th | 25th |
27th
#211
|
|
SANDER HOEFLING
SPANAWAY, WA
| 30th | 30th | 27th |
28th
#708
|
|
COLE STARKEY
WEST RICHLAND, WA
| 31st | 29th | 28th |
29th
#523
|
|
MICHAEL SHOOP
ASTORIA, OR
| 34th | 31st | 29th |
30th
#99
|
|
MICAH NIELD
HAYDEN, ID
| 9th | 12th | DNS |
31st
#122
|
|
RON WYLDER
TIGARD, OR
| 17th | 18th | DNS |
32nd
#531
|
|
DOUG HOFMANN
BOISE, ID
| 19th | 17th | DNS |
33rd
#927
|
|
QUINCY ROSS
SPOKANE VALLEY, WA
| 26th | 25th | DNS |
34th
#83
|
|
DOMINIC RERECICH
BAINBRIDGE ISLAND, WA
| 33rd | 34th | DNS |
35th
#194
|
|
ADDIKIN SLOTTO
VANCOUVER, WA
| 35th | 35th | DNS |
36th
#915
|
|
DANIEL BRADLEY
NOXON, MT
| 36th | 37th | DNS |
37th
#137
|
|
CHARLES CLAPPER
HAYDEN, ID
| DNS | 33rd | DNS |
DNS
#52
|
|
JEFFREY BABB
LOOMIS, WA
| DNS | DNS | DNS |
DNS
#82
|
|
JAMES DELP
ENUMCLAW, WA
| DNS | DNS | DNS |
DNS
#247x
|
|
BILLY GUSTAFSON
WHITEFISH, MT
| DNS | DNS | DNS |
DNS
#333
|
|
RYDER LARSEN
KALISPELL, MT
| DNS | DNS | DNS |
DNS
#117
|
|
TANNER STINES
ISSAQUAH, WA
| DNS | DNS | DNS |
DNS
#273
|
|
AVRY WESSELIUS
MOXEE, WA
| DNS | DNS | DNS |
|
|