2015 Motosport.com Top Gun MX Team Shootout - 9/5/2015
Washougal MX Park - Washougal, Wa.
|
-
#217
|
|
CONNER MCELYEA
,
| 1st Heat 2 | -
|
| 1st |
-
#3
|
|
BROCK SHARP
MOXEE, WA
| 2nd Heat 2 | -
|
| 2nd |
-
#294
|
|
COLE CORRELL
BOTHELL, WA
| 18th Heat 1 | -
|
| 3rd |
-
#511
|
|
RANDAL SKILLMAN
MT VERNON, WA
| 12th Heat 1 | -
|
| 5th |
-
#604
|
|
MAX MILLER
SPRINGFIELD, OR
| 2nd Heat 1 | -
|
| 6th |
-
#123
|
|
TATE BENOIT
SNOHOMISH, WA
| 23rd Heat 1 | 5th Semi 1 |
| 7th |
-
#155
|
|
JORDAN MICKA
KENNEWICK, WA
| 6th Heat 1 | -
|
| 8th |
-
#19
|
|
EVAN NYSTROM
WASHOUGAL, WA
| 12th Heat 2 | -
|
| 9th |
-
#10
|
|
SKYLER GUTH
JUNCTION CITY, OR
| 23rd Heat 2 | 2nd Semi 1 |
| 10th |
-
#135
|
|
MAX PETERS
DEER PARK, WA
| 6th Heat 2 | -
|
| 13th |
-
#421
|
|
BRANDON BETHERS
MARYSVILLE, WA
| 21st Heat 2 | 4th Semi 1 |
| 14th |
-
#267
|
|
COLYN HENDERSON
BELFAIR, WA
| 5th Heat 1 | -
|
| 15th |
-
#231
|
|
CODY ROW
AUBURN, WA
| 15th Heat 2 | -
|
| 16th |
-
#417
|
|
SETH PETERSEN
TIGARD, OR
| 14th Heat 1 | -
|
| 17th |
-
#329
|
|
CHRIS CORNISH
BOTHELL, WA
| 16th Heat 1 | -
|
| 18th |
-
#621
|
|
KALEB CRAWFORD
ARLINGTON, WA
| 19th Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
19th | |
-
#116
|
|
CODY CREA
LEWISTON, ID
| 9th Heat 2 | -
|
| 20th |
-
#686
|
|
TYLER DOUVIER
ENUMCLAW, WA
| 20th Heat 2 | 10th Semi 1 |
20th | |
-
#539
|
|
TANNER HOLBROOK
YAKIMA, WA
| 20th Heat 1 | 3rd Semi 1 |
| 21st |
-
#89
|
|
TOMMY THOMPSON
GRAHAM, WA
| 3rd Heat 1 | -
|
| 22nd |
-
#556
|
|
CAMERON HUSTEAD
CUSTER, WA
| 22nd Heat 1 | 7th Semi 1 |
| 23rd |
-
#407
|
|
TANNER PAULSON
RIDGEFIELD, WA
| 11th Heat 2 | -
|
| 24th |
-
#57
|
|
SAMUEL RASK
COLTON, OR
| 24th Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
24th | |
-
#52
|
|
JACKSON LUEDERS
NEWMAN LAKE, WA
| 16th Heat 2 | -
|
| 25th |
-
#527
|
|
KODY SELLS
GRANTS PASS, OR
| 25th Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
25th | |
-
#141
|
|
DYLAN MILLER
POTLATCH, ID
| 25th Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
25th | |
-
#44
|
|
MATT BRADSTREET
VANCOUVER, WA
| 15th Heat 1 | -
|
| 26th |
-
#741
|
|
SHANE MELSETH
SOAPLAKE, WA
| 26th Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
26th | |
-
#199
|
|
COLE SELMAN
GRAHAM, WA
| 26th Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
26th | |
-
#203
|
|
KONNER CROUSHORN
SNOHOMISH, WA
| 27th Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
27th | |
-
#208
|
|
ZACH HECKART
YAKIMA, WA
| 28th Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
28th | |
-
#82
|
|
BRANDON DAVIS
AUBURN, WA
| 28th Heat 2 | 13th Semi 1 |
28th | |
-
#43
|
|
LOGAN BEKO
MILWAUKIE, OR
| 29th Heat 1 | 12th Semi 1 |
29th | |
-
#17
|
|
COLTON KNIGHT
COUER DELANE, ID
| 30th Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
30th | |
-
#441
|
|
KYLE THODE
PUYALLUP, WA
| 4th Heat 1 | -
|
| DNS |
-
#97
|
|
JOE MALICH, JR.
UNIVERSITY PLACE, WA
| 5th Heat 2 | -
|
| DNS |
-
#828
|
|
NATHAN BARNES
VANCOUVER, WA
| 7th Heat 1 | -
|
| DNS |
-
#84
|
|
PRESTON DICKINSON
MONROE, WA
| 8th Heat 1 | -
|
| DNS |
-
#272
|
|
STEVEN BUREN
ROGUE RIVER, OR
| 10th Heat 2 | -
|
| DNS |
-
#121
|
|
JUSTIN FAGAN
AUBURN, WA
| 11th Heat 1 | -
|
| DNS |
-
#35
|
|
COLBY COKER
RAINIER, WA
| 13th Heat 1 | -
|
| DNS |
-
#126
|
|
PATRICK ELLIOTT
GIG HARBOR, WA
| 13th Heat 2 | -
|
| DNS |
-
#765
|
|
MICHAEL CHRISTENSON
FEDERAL WAY, WA
| 17th Heat 1 | -
|
| DNS |
-
#118
|
|
TY DAVIS
CHEHALIS, WA
| 17th Heat 2 | -
|
| DNS |
-
#264
|
|
ANTHONY HAMILTON JR
DUNDEE, OR
| 18th Heat 2 | -
|
| DNS |
|
|