2016 P.R.O. Motosport.com Northwest MX Series - 3/5/2016
HRMC - Richland, Wa
|
1st
#84
|
|
PRESTON DICKINSON
MONROE, WA
| 2nd Heat 2 | -
|
| 1st | 25 |
2nd
#511
|
|
RANDAL SKILLMAN
MT VERNON, WA
| 3rd Heat 2 | -
|
| 2nd | 22 |
3rd
#765
|
|
MICHAEL CHRISTENSON
FEDERAL WAY, WA
| 6th Heat 1 | -
|
| 3rd | 20 |
4th
#26
|
|
DAWSON LOCKETT
POST FALLS, ID
| 4th Heat 1 | -
|
| 4th | 18 |
5th
#112
|
|
KAMERON MCKEE
ENUMCLAW, WA
| 1st Heat 2 | -
|
| 5th | 16 |
6th
#155
|
|
JORDAN MICKA
KENNEWICK, WA
| 5th Heat 1 | -
|
| 6th | 15 |
7th
#17
|
|
COLTON KNIGHT
COUER DELANE, ID
| 4th Heat 2 | -
|
| 7th | 14 |
8th
#718
|
|
KYLE HOOVER
AUBURN, WA
| 7th Heat 2 | -
|
| 8th | 13 |
9th
#151
|
|
TREVOR HOSMER
EASTON, WA
| 1st Heat 1 | -
|
| 9th | 12 |
10th
#89
|
|
TOMMY THOMPSON
GRAHAM, WA
| 7th Heat 1 | -
|
| 10th | 11 |
11th
#828
|
|
NATHAN BARNES
VANCOUVER, WA
| 3rd Heat 1 | -
|
| 11th | 10 |
12th
#203
|
|
KONNER CROUSHORN
SNOHOMISH, WA
| 10th Heat 1 | -
|
| 12th | 9 |
13th
#417
|
|
SETH PETERSEN
TIGARD, OR
| 8th Heat 2 | -
|
| 13th | 8 |
14th
#280
|
|
JAXON THOMPSON
LEWISTON, ID
| 9th Heat 2 | -
|
| 14th | 7 |
15th
#519
|
|
KERSTIN ORKNEY
STANWOOD, WA
| 8th Heat 1 | -
|
| 15th | 6 |
16th
#329
|
|
CHRIS CORNISH
BOTHELL, WA
| 2nd Heat 1 | -
|
| 16th | 5 |
17th
#267
|
|
COLYN HENDERSON
BELFAIR, WA
| 12th Heat 1 | -
|
| 17th | 4 |
18th
#795
|
|
COLBY COKER
RAINIER, WA
| 10th Heat 2 | -
|
| 18th | 3 |
19th
#264
|
|
ANTHONY HAMILTON JR
DUNDEE, OR
| 9th Heat 1 | -
|
| 19th | 2 |
20th
#141
|
|
DYLAN MILLER
POTLATCH, ID
| 11th Heat 1 | -
|
| 20th | 1 |
21st
#1x
|
|
JOE MALICH, JR.
UNIVERSITY PLACE, WA
| 6th Heat 2 | -
|
| 21st | 1 |
22nd
#133
|
|
GRANT CAIN
MAPLE VALLEY, WA
| 13th Heat 2 | -
|
| 22nd | 1 |
23rd
#116
|
|
CODY CREA
LEWISTON, ID
| 5th Heat 2 | -
|
| 23rd | 1 |
24th
#686
|
|
TYLER DOUVIER
ENUMCLAW, WA
| 11th Heat 2 | -
|
| 24th | 1 |
25th
#1
|
|
LOGAN BEKO
MILWAUKIE, OR
| 16th Heat 2 | 3rd Semi 1 |
| 25th | 1 |
26th
#32
|
|
ROBBIE MCKENZIE
SNOHOMISH, WA
| 23rd Heat 2 | 2nd Semi 1 |
| 26th | 1 |
27th
#187
|
|
HARMONY MORGAN
PREIST RIVER, ID
| 15th Heat 2 | 4th Semi 1 |
| 27th | 1 |
28th
#44
|
|
MATT BRADSTREET
VANCOUVER, WA
| 13th Heat 1 | -
|
| 28th | 1 |
29th
#123
|
|
TATE BENOIT
SNOHOMISH, WA
| 14th Heat 2 | 1st Semi 1 |
| 29th | 1 |
30th
#144
|
|
BRANDON BAKER
CHENEY, WA
| 12th Heat 2 | -
|
| 30th | 1 |
-
#660
|
|
HENRY FEEHAN
BURIEN, WA
| 14th Heat 1 | 7th Semi 1 |
14th | | 0 |
-
#208
|
|
ZACH HECKART
YAKIMA, WA
| 15th Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
15th | | 0 |
-
#407
|
|
TANNER PAULSON
RIDGEFIELD, WA
| 16th Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
16th | | 0 |
-
#421
|
|
BRANDON BETHERS
MARYSVILLE, WA
| 17th Heat 1 | 6th Semi 1 |
17th | | 0 |
-
#18
|
|
RYAN RICHARDS
SHELTON, WA
| 17th Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
17th | | 0 |
-
#27
|
|
NATE ANDERSON
CARNATION, WA
| 18th Heat 1 | 8th Semi 1 |
18th | | 0 |
-
#621
|
|
KALEB CRAWFORD
ARLINGTON, WA
| 18th Heat 2 | 5th Semi 1 |
18th | | 0 |
-
#823
|
|
JEREMY HARMON
COEUR DALENE, ID
| 19th Heat 1 | 11th Semi 1 |
19th | | 0 |
-
#89x
|
|
MITCHELL JAMIESON
JUNCTION CITY, OR
| 19th Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
19th | | 0 |
-
#25x
|
|
CAYDEN CLEMENTS
GOLD BAR, WA
| 20th Heat 1 | 10th Semi 1 |
20th | | 0 |
-
#25
|
|
MASON MILLER
PORT ORCHARD, WA
| 20th Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
20th | | 0 |
-
#78
|
|
EZRA RISENMAY
ESTACADA, OR
| 21st Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
21st | | 0 |
-
#322
|
|
JOSHLEY HOWELL
SILETZ, OR
| 21st Heat 2 | 9th Semi 1 |
21st | | 0 |
-
#199
|
|
COLE SELMAN
GRAHAM, WA
| 22nd Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
22nd | | 0 |
-
#46
|
|
ERIC NUTTBROCK
SANDY, OR
| 22nd Heat 2 | 12th Semi 1 |
22nd | | 0 |
-
#428
|
|
ZACHARY REBHOLZ
YACOLT, WA
| DNS Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | | 0 |
-
#2
|
|
BRADEN SPANGLE
MEAD, WA
| DNS Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | | 0 |
|
|