TOPGUN TEAM SHOOTOUT 2019 - 8/31/2019
WASHOUGAL MX PARK
|
1st
#55
|
|
DYLAN CUNHA
,
| 1st | 1st | 1st |
2nd
#69
|
|
TAYLOR ALEXANDER
KENNEWICK, WA
| 3rd | 4th | 3rd |
3rd
#911
|
|
RYDER RISDON
RICHLAND, WA
| 7th | 5th | 4th |
4th
#80
|
|
JACE RUSSELL
ROSEBURG, OR
| 4th | 6th | 7th |
5th
#20
|
|
RIDER FISHER
GALES CREEK, OR
| 14th | 2nd | 2nd |
6th
#694
|
|
GARRETT WERDALL
AUBURN, WA
| 9th | 7th | 6th |
7th
#528
|
|
SKYLER GUTH
JUNCTION CITY, OR
| 6th | 14th | 9th |
8th
#12
|
|
GAGE RIPPLINGER
DALLAS, OR
| 11th | 8th | 10th |
9th
#94
|
|
LUKE BIEREK
CLE ELUM, WA
| 13th | 10th | 13th |
10th
#296
|
|
CARTER ANDERSON
GRANITE FALLS, WA
| 12th | 19th | 8th |
11th
#68
|
|
PARKER DICKINSON
MONROE, WA
| 18th | 9th | 12th |
12th
#316
|
|
GAVIN HAAS
COTTAGE GROVE, OR
| 15th | 11th | 14th |
13th
#159
|
|
NOLAN CONNOLLY
WASHOUGAL, WA
| 19th | 12th | 15th |
14th
#174
|
|
ZANE MELLAFONT
DUNCAN, BC
| 10th | 35th | 5th |
15th
#463
|
|
RAYMOND JAMESON
BONNEY LAKE, WA
| 23rd | 13th | 17th |
16th
#411
|
|
JUSTIN SCHOCK
CHILOQUIN, OR
| 24th | 15th | 18th |
17th
#747
|
|
CHRISTIAN WISSER
,
| 22nd | 17th | 19th |
18th
#949
|
|
HUNTER CERNA
CHIMACUM, WA
| 27th | 18th | 16th |
19th
#506
|
|
KENNETH WETZEL
WASHOUGAL, WA
| 5th | 33rd | 25th |
20th
#29
|
|
TYLER THOMAS
GRAPEVIEW, WA
| 17th | 21st | 29th |
21st
#56
|
|
EVAN SIMMS
WASHOUGAL, WA
| DNF | 16th | 11th |
22nd
#131
|
|
GAVIN WINNESTORFER
ST HELENS, OR
| 21st | 28th | 23rd |
23rd
#915
|
|
TYLER WELCH
YAKIMA, WA
| 26th | 26th | 24th |
24th
#217
|
|
LUKE JACKSON
MAPLE VALLEY, WA
| 29th | 27th | 21st |
25th
#495
|
|
ERICH THEISEN
MILWAUKIE, OR
| 30th | 24th | 26th |
26th
#33
|
|
ANTHONY GONSALVES
IONE, CA
| 2nd | 3rd | DNS |
27th
#112
|
|
BRAYDEN MAYBERRY
ENUMCLAW, WA
| 35th | 20th | 27th |
28th
#7
|
|
RUSTI GATES
TROUTDALE, OR
| 34th | 31st | 20th |
29th
#25
|
|
CAYDEN CLEMENTS
GOLD BAR, WA
| 20th | DNF | 22nd |
30th
#425
|
|
JADEN HOLLIBAUGH
ORTING, WA
| 32nd | 34th | 28th |
31st
#9
|
|
GABE CARLSON
ZILLAH, WA
| 33rd | 32nd | DNF |
32nd
#47
|
|
BRENDEN HUFFMAN
WASHOUGAL, WA
| 16th | 22nd | DNS |
33rd
#256
|
|
RYDER ALLEN
BIRKENFELD, OR
| 25th | 25th | DNS |
34th
#31
|
|
RAYANA MUELLER
COOS BAY, OR
| 28th | 29th | DNS |
35th
#77
|
|
HAYDEN SCOFFIELD
HAYDEN, ID
| 31st | 30th | DNS |
36th
#104
|
|
PRESTON HOLLOWAY
COTTAGE GROVE, OR
| 8th | DNS | DNS |
37th
#600
|
|
JOE DUBOIS
SCAPPOOSE, OR
| DNS | 23rd | DNS |
DNS
#3
|
|
JEFF CAMANDONA
LYNNWOOD, WA
| DNS | DNS | DNS |
DNS
#64
|
|
GRANT CAMPUZANO
BRUSH PRAIRIE, WA
| DNS | DNS | DNS |
DNS
#204
|
|
CHRISTOPHER CROUSHORN
WASHOUGAL, WA
| DNS | DNS | DNS |
DNS
#219
|
|
JENSEN DAVIS
ENUMCLAW, WA
| DNS | DNS | DNS |
DNS
#49
|
|
ORIANA FRASER
,
| DNS | DNS | DNS |
DNS
#165
|
|
VINCE HUGHES
KENT, WA
| DNS | DNS | DNS |
DNS
#311
|
|
STEPHEN PALFY
EUGENE, OR
| DNS | DNS | DNS |
DNS
#137
|
|
AUSTIN PHIPPS
BEND, OR
| DNS | DNS | DNS |
|
|