NORTHWEST MX SERIES ROUND 7 - 7/25/2020
AIRWAY MX
|
1st
#12
|
|
GAGE RIPPLINGER
DALLAS, OR
| 1st | 2nd | 25 |
2nd
#500
|
|
KYLE BERRY
SPOKANE VALLEY, WA
| 3rd | 1st | 22 |
3rd
#46
|
|
ASHTON CICCHETT CICCHETTI
SPOKANE, WA
| 4th | 3rd | 20 |
4th
#31
|
|
ZACHARY BRADLEY
HAYDEN, ID
| 5th | 4th | 18 |
5th
#158
|
|
GARRETT SECORD
COEUR D ALENE, ID
| 6th | 6th | 16 |
6th
#12x
|
|
JAMES STRATTEN
TIGARD, OR
| 8th | 5th | 15 |
7th
#68
|
|
PARKER DICKINSON
MONROE, WA
| 7th | 9th | 14 |
8th
#522
|
|
WYATT BONESKI
COLUMBIA FALLS, MT
| 11th | 7th | 13 |
9th
#913
|
|
DREW ANDERSON
GRANITE FALLS, WA
| 13th | 8th | 12 |
10th
#181
|
|
ZACHARY MCGUIRE
DALLAS, OR
| 15th | 10th | 11 |
11th
#151
|
|
RILEY SNELL
SPOKANE VALLEY, WA
| 12th | 14th | 10 |
12th
#167
|
|
TRENTON FURUKAWA
SPOKANE VALLEY, WA
| 14th | 13th | 9 |
13th
#110
|
|
TREVOR SCOFFIELD
HAYDEN, ID
| 16th | 12th | 8 |
14th
#788
|
|
CANYON SHOPE
MISSOULA, MT
| 19th | 11th | 7 |
15th
#143
|
|
JOURDYN RALING
MEAD, WA
| 2nd | DNS | 6 |
16th
#79
|
|
BRAXTON KNAPP
RATHDRUM, ID
| 9th | DNS | 5 |
17th
#37
|
|
COLE ANSON
HAMILTON, MT
| 10th | DNS | 4 |
18th
#196
|
|
TYLER JOHNSON
GREAT FALLS, MT
| 17th | DNS | 3 |
19th
#615
|
|
TRISTAN MORROW
POST FALLS, ID
| 18th | DNS | 2 |
-
#347
|
|
LANDEN ANDRES
LEWISTON, ID
| | | 0 |
-
#60x
|
|
HUNTER ANDRESEN
HELENA, MT
| | | 0 |
-
#421
|
|
CARSON BAYARD
SEABECK, WA
| | | 0 |
-
#314
|
|
TOMMY BRAEGELMANN
TACOMA, WA
| | | 0 |
-
#282
|
|
KARL COOPER
OAKESDALE, WA
| | | 0 |
-
#156
|
|
KEMPER DABROWSKI
NEWPORT, WA
| | | 0 |
-
#56
|
|
CORY DEARBORN
MOSES LAKE, WA
| | | 0 |
-
#435
|
|
COLTON DIETMEYER
MOSES LAKE, WA
| | | 0 |
-
#176
|
|
RYAN FEBUS
SELAH, WA
| | | 0 |
-
#392
|
|
COLE FITTING
LEWISTON, ID
| | | 0 |
-
#120
|
|
JACOB FREDERICKSON
RED DEER COUNTY, AB
| | | 0 |
-
#7
|
|
MASON FRYE
DEER PARK, WA
| | | 0 |
-
#918
|
|
KEONI GIANCOLI COUNCILL
SULTAN, WA
| | | 0 |
-
#12
|
|
KOLTIN GRAY
BENTON CITY, WA
| | | 0 |
-
#124
|
|
DAKOTA HAPPELL
SANDPOINT, ID
| | | 0 |
-
#128
|
|
TANNER HARDIE
HELENA, MT
| | | 0 |
-
#322
|
|
CASEN JEPPSEN
LEWISTON, ID
| | | 0 |
-
#425
|
|
ALEX JOHNSTON
SELAH, WA
| | | 0 |
-
#19
|
|
CANNON KAUFMAN
HAYDEN, ID
| | | 0 |
-
#77
|
|
DAVID LAWSON
BUCKLEY, WA
| | | 0 |
-
#890
|
|
KASE MARTINEZ
MOSES LAKE, WA
| | | 0 |
-
#55
|
|
COLE MCKENZIE
TERREBONNE, OR
| | | 0 |
-
#30
|
|
CHRISTIAN MEITZEL
RENTON, WA
| | | 0 |
-
#75
|
|
MARS MILLAR
CANMORE, AB
| | | 0 |
-
#110
|
|
TANNER MULLINS
KENNEWICK, WA
| | | 0 |
-
#704
|
|
BRADY MUNDY
KENNEWICK, WA
| | | 0 |
-
#71
|
|
CALEB MURRAY
KELSO, WA
| | | 0 |
-
#24
|
|
KAYDEN PALMER
HAYDEN, ID
| | | 0 |
-
#394
|
|
TRENT SALISBURY
BEAVERCREEK, OR
| | | 0 |
-
#917
|
|
TREY SANDNES
ELLENSBURG, WA
| | | 0 |
-
#146
|
|
TATE SMITH
KENNEWICK, WA
| | | 0 |
-
#5
|
|
HUNTER SUTHERLAND
SELAH, WA
| | | 0 |
-
#57
|
|
TANNER THOMPSON
OLDTOWN, ID
| | | 0 |
-
#11
|
|
PARKER WARREN
NEWPORT, WA
| | | 0 |
-
#212
|
|
ROBERT WARREN
NEWPORT, WA
| | | 0 |
-
#855
|
|
AVRY WESSELIUS
MOXEE, WA
| | | 0 |
-
#393
|
|
CAMERON WHITE
ARLINGTON, WA
| | | 0 |
-
#133
|
|
NICO ZAVALA
ELLENSBURG, WA
| | | 0 |
|
|