PRO NWMX SERIES 2021 ROUND 1 - 3/6/2021
HORNRAPIDS MX PARK
|
1st
#428
|
|
KAYDEN AIKEN
PASCO, WA
| 1st | 2nd | 25 |
2nd
#31
|
|
ZACHARY BRADLEY
HAYDEN, ID
| 3rd | 5th | 22 |
3rd
#112
|
|
BRAYDEN MAYBERRY
ENUMCLAW, WA
| 6th | 4th | 20 |
4th
#34
|
|
KODY WHITE
BUCKLEY, WA
| 5th | 6th | 18 |
5th
#15
|
|
BRAYDEN AUBREY
WASHOUGAL, WA
| 2nd | 9th | 16 |
6th
#68
|
|
PARKER DICKINSON
MONROE, WA
| 11th | 1st | 15 |
7th
#285
|
|
AARON QUIRING
PRINCETON, ID
| 9th | 3rd | 14 |
8th
#96
|
|
GAVIN ASCHENBRENER
STAR, ID
| 4th | 8th | 13 |
9th
#113
|
|
KY GENTRY
ONTARIO, OR
| 7th | 7th | 12 |
10th
#17
|
|
LANE FLATUM
SNOHOMISH, WA
| 12th | 11th | 11 |
11th
#167
|
|
TRENTON FURUKAWA
SPOKANE VALLEY, WA
| 10th | 14th | 10 |
12th
#926
|
|
EVAN HEISTAND
LAKE STEVENS, WA
| 16th | 10th | 9 |
13th
#106
|
|
RYDER REYNOLDS
STAR, ID
| 15th | 12th | 8 |
14th
#72
|
|
ZACH STUKE
,
| 17th | 15th | 7 |
15th
#116
|
|
COLTON RABER
HILLSBORO, OR
| 21st | 13th | 6 |
16th
#100
|
|
SIENNA BROWN
BOISE, ID
| 18th | 18th | 5 |
17th
#914
|
|
RYDER JOHNSON
PUYALLUP, WA
| 23rd | 17th | 4 |
18th
#386
|
|
EVAN BAKKI
COVINGTON, WA
| 13th | 27th | 3 |
19th
#9
|
|
GABE CARLSON
ZILLAH, WA
| 24th | 22nd | 2 |
20th
#617
|
|
ETHAN FADLOVICH
BOTHELL, WA
| 27th | 20th | 1 |
21st
#20
|
|
COOPER FORD
NEWCASTLE, WA
| 20th | 28th | 1 |
22nd
#116x
|
|
COLEMAN STEGMEIER
CANBY, OR
| 25th | 24th | 1 |
23rd
#23
|
|
TRISTAN WOOD
EAST WENATCHEE, WA
| 30th | 21st | 1 |
24th
#201
|
|
LINCOLN SKINNER
LEWISTON, ID
| 36th | 16th | 1 |
25th
#76
|
|
MAX TINGLEY
BUCKLEY, WA
| 22nd | 30th | 1 |
26th
#26
|
|
ATTICUS BAILEY
CENTRALIA, WA
| 31st | 23rd | 1 |
27th
#129
|
|
CARSON JACKSON
BATTLE GROUND, WA
| 14th | 40th | 1 |
28th
#43
|
|
SEAN TESTERMAN
SELAH, WA
| 26th | 31st | 1 |
29th
#171
|
|
TREVOR PATTERSON
KENNEWICK, WA
| 39th | 19th | 1 |
30th
#375
|
|
DAETYN MEYER
MONROE, WA
| 32nd | 26th | 1 |
31st
#952
|
|
LUKE WINKLER
DAYTON, WA
| 34th | 25th | 1 |
32nd
#25
|
|
BRANDON CHRISTLER
ENUMCLAW, WA
| 19th | 42nd | 1 |
33rd
#54
|
|
XANDER LUNA
ISSAQUAH, WA
| 35th | 29th | 1 |
34th
#514
|
|
BRANDON MEEK
ORTING, WA
| 28th | 39th | 1 |
35th
#75
|
|
ANTHONY SIMONETTA
VANCOUVER, WA
| 29th | 41st | 1 |
36th
#10
|
|
COOPER MARSHALL
PUYALLUP, WA
| 37th | 34th | 1 |
37th
#901
|
|
NICHOLAS SMILEY
TACOMA, WA
| 40th | 33rd | 1 |
38th
#92
|
|
SAJ DEOLIVEIRA
BONNEY LAKE, WA
| 42nd | 32nd | 1 |
39th
#305
|
|
DONOVAN SMITH
RAINIER, OR
| 38th | 36th | 1 |
40th
#5
|
|
WYATT PATTEN
ISSAQUAH, WA
| 33rd | 43rd | 1 |
41st
#8
|
|
JORREY TUTTLE
SUNNYSIDE, WA
| 43rd | 37th | 1 |
42nd
#40
|
|
TRISTEN WARRINGTON
AMBOY, WA
| 44th | 38th | 1 |
43rd
#713
|
|
NOLAN FYLER
ARLINGTON, WA
| 8th | DNS | 1 |
44th
#16
|
|
MIKEYLA CHAMBERS
MARYSVILLE, WA
| 45th | 44th | 1 |
45th
#12
|
|
COOPER STEVENS
LAKE STEVENS, WA
| DNS | 35th | 1 |
46th
#124/
|
|
HESTON ZELL
BELFAIR, WA
| 41st | DNS | 1 |
-
#333
|
|
LANE BOYER
LEWISTON, ID
| | | 0 |
-
#907
|
|
CARSON BURNS
BONNEY LAKE, WA
| | | 0 |
-
#3
|
|
NICK CHRISTENSEN
MERIDIAN, ID
| | | 0 |
-
#56
|
|
CORY DEARBORN
MOSES LAKE, WA
| | | 0 |
-
#241
|
|
RUHNE LEE
COLUMBIA FALLS, MT
| | | 0 |
-
#976
|
|
KADEN MARTIN
MAPLE VALLEY, WA
| | | 0 |
-
#208
|
|
DYLAN MASTERS
SANDPOINT, ID
| | | 0 |
-
#116
|
|
BRADLEY RAMSEY
ELLENSBURG, WA
| | | 0 |
|
|