TOPGUN TEAM SHOOTOUT - 9/4/2021
WASHOUGAL MX PARK
|
1st
#12
|
|
GAGE RIPPLINGER
DALLAS, OR
| 1st | 1st | 1st |
2nd
#428
|
|
KAYDEN AIKEN
PASCO, WA
| 5th | 2nd | 2nd |
3rd
#526
|
|
NATE ALDEN
PORTLAND, OR
| 3rd | 5th | 3rd |
4th
#500
|
|
KYLE BERRY
SPOKANE VALLEY, WA
| 4th | 3rd | 5th |
5th
#94
|
|
LUKE BIEREK
CLE ELUM, WA
| 12th | 4th | 4th |
6th
#34
|
|
KODY WHITE
BUCKLEY, WA
| 8th | 7th | 6th |
7th
#31
|
|
ZACHARY BRADLEY
HAYDEN, ID
| 6th | 9th | 7th |
8th
#112
|
|
BRAYDEN MAYBERRY
ENUMCLAW, WA
| 10th | 8th | 10th |
9th
#76
|
|
MAX TINGLEY
BUCKLEY, WA
| 13th | 6th | 13th |
10th
#129
|
|
CARSON JACKSON
BATTLE GROUND, WA
| 9th | 16th | 8th |
11th
#24
|
|
RYDER BERGEMEIER
FAIRVIEW, OR
| 11th | 11th | 14th |
12th
#803
|
|
WALKER MUHONEN
RIDGEFIELD, WA
| 21st | 10th | 9th |
13th
#51
|
|
NEIL WILSON
COVINGTON, WA
| 18th | 12th | 11th |
14th
#31/
|
|
RAYANA MUELLER
COOS BAY, OR
| 20th | 13th | 12th |
15th
#908
|
|
GARRETT FLINDERS
LEWISTON, ID
| 19th | 15th | 20th |
16th
#145
|
|
JAMES STRATTEN
TIGARD, OR
| 14th | 17th | 23rd |
17th
#71
|
|
CALEB MURRAY
KELSO, WA
| 30th | 18th | 15th |
18th
#914x
|
|
RYDER JOHNSON
PUYALLUP, WA
| 15th | 32nd | 16th |
19th
#914
|
|
CORWIN MUHONEN
RIDGEFIELD, WA
| 27th | 20th | 17th |
20th
#52
|
|
SALEM ARNESEN
QUILCENE, WA
| 22nd | 22nd | 22nd |
21st
#26
|
|
WYATT WARNER
KALISPELL, MT
| 29th | 21st | 18th |
22nd
#68
|
|
HESTON ZELL
BELFAIR, WA
| 28th | 23rd | 19th |
23rd
#151
|
|
RILEY SNELL
SPOKANE VALLEY, WA
| 25th | 26th | 26th |
24th
#78
|
|
CODY HAYS
LEWISTON, ID
| 36th | 30th | 21st |
25th
#241
|
|
WALKER MCGREAL
CURTIS, WA
| 2nd | 14th | DNS |
26th
#829
|
|
MATT JUDKINS
POULSBO, WA
| 34th | 33rd | 29th |
27th
#103
|
|
JEFF CHAPMAN JR
GRAHAM, WA
| 37th | 35th | 28th |
28th
#44
|
|
PETER BUCKLEY
SNOHOMISH, WA
| 23rd | 19th | DNS |
29th
#44x
|
|
MATT BRADSTREET
VANCOUVER, WA
| 7th | 38th | DNS |
30th
#232
|
|
TREVOR PATTERSON
KENNEWICK, WA
| 17th | DNS | 30th |
31st
#32
|
|
CAMRYN LINGLE
WHITEFISH, MT
| DNS | 24th | 25th |
32nd
#yes
|
|
AARON BORRERO
AUBURN, WA
| 24th | 28th | DNS |
33rd
#594
|
|
DANNY KIRKPATRICK
SEDRO WOOLLEY, WA
| 16th | 36th | DNS |
34th
#282
|
|
KARL COOPER
OAKESDALE, WA
| DNS | 31st | 24th |
35th
#19
|
|
JENSEN DAVIS
ENUMCLAW, WA
| DNS | 29th | 27th |
36th
#125
|
|
CAMERON CORRELL
BOTHELL, WA
| 31st | 25th | DNS |
37th
#627
|
|
OWEN WRIGHT
COTTAGE GROVE, OR
| 32nd | 27th | DNS |
38th
#661
|
|
STEPHAN CANTISANO
POULSBO, WA
| 26th | 37th | DNS |
39th
#105
|
|
BRAYDEN NIELSON
KUNA, ID
| 35th | 34th | DNS |
40th
#131
|
|
DAN BONDRA
RATHDRUM, ID
| 33rd | 39th | DNS |
41st
#18
|
|
AUSTIN FOELKL
SCIO, OR
| 38th | DNS | DNS |
DNS
#174
|
|
ZANE MELLAFONT
DUNCAN, BC
| DNS | DNS | DNS |
DNS
#23
|
|
COLEMAN ROSS
ST MARIES, ID
| DNS | DNS | DNS |
|
|