TOPGUN TEAM SHOOTOUT - 9/5/2020
WASHOUGAL MX PARK
|
1st
#50
|
|
ISAAC COFFING
SEDRO WOOLLEY, WA
| | | |
2nd
#318
|
|
DAREN KAMSTRA
ELK, WA
| | | |
3rd
#25
|
|
ZANE FIFE
SELAH, WA
| | | |
4th
#129
|
|
BENTLEY BURNS
ADAMS, OR
| | | |
5th
#331
|
|
WILD BILL PETERSON
OROFINO, ID
| | | |
6th
#256
|
|
KASEN PETERSON
NEWPORT, WA
| | | |
7th
#044
|
|
JARRED CROMER
LEWISTON, ID
| | | |
8th
#121
|
|
AXEL REUSS
LA PINE, OR
| | | |
9th
#21
|
|
CADE GIUSTO
BORING, OR
| | | |
10th
#247
|
|
BRAYDEN EBERT
WOLF CREEK, OR
| | | |
11th
#616
|
|
ADEN CARVER
CLARKSTON, WA
| | | |
12th
#114
|
|
LANDON CONN
GRANTS PASS, OR
| | | |
13th
#174
|
|
BRODYN BRITSCHGI
BUCKLEY, WA
| | | |
14th
#42
|
|
RYDER GILBERT
SNOHOMISH, WA
| | | |
15th
#100
|
|
LOGAN HENDERSON
RATHDRUM, ID
| | | |
16th
#21
|
|
OLIVER ABRAO
LAS VEGAS, NV
| 1st | 1st | 2nd |
18th
#94x
|
|
CASE CORE
GRANTS PASS, OR
| 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
19th
#214
|
|
RHYDER BRAZWELL
SNOHOMISH, WA
| 7th | 2nd | 5th |
20th
#69
|
|
LEVI RHOADES
BEND, OR
| 4th | 8th | 4th |
21st
#15
|
|
COLTON TIRRI
RATHDRUM, ID
| 6th | 7th | 6th |
22nd
#737
|
|
ELIJAH ERSKINE
SHELTON, WA
| 5th | 4th | 11th |
23rd
#113
|
|
JOSH COLSON
BONNEY LAKE, WA
| 9th | 9th | 7th |
24th
#221
|
|
LYNX LACEY
GRANTS PASS, OR
| 20th | 5th | 8th |
25th
#117
|
|
KARTER KRUEGER
MOLALLA, OR
| 14th | 12th | 9th |
26th
#818
|
|
JAXON HUGHES
TWISP, WA
| 12th | 14th | 10th |
27th
#618
|
|
RYDER HAGEN
STANWOOD, WA
| 11th | 11th | 14th |
28th
#333
|
|
SLAYTER DONOVAN
MONROE, WA
| 8th | 10th | 23rd |
29th
#112
|
|
ETHAN HOLLAND
LACONNER, WA
| 15th | 16th | 13th |
30th
#24
|
|
COLTON CLEMENTS
GOLD BAR, WA
| 23rd | 13th | 12th |
31st
#28
|
|
GRAHAM HUFFMAN
WASHOUGAL, WA
| 17th | 18th | 15th |
32nd
#503
|
|
JAYDEN JOHNSTON
BIRKENFELD, OR
| 16th | 20th | 17th |
33rd
#82
|
|
RYDEN PORTER
VADER, WA
| 18th | 15th | 21st |
34th
#45
|
|
EMMETT RASMUSSEN
WALLA WALLA, WA
| 19th | 17th | 19th |
35th
#833
|
|
RYAN GILCREASE
TOLEDO, WA
| 21st | 23rd | 18th |
36th
#121x
|
|
PORTER MUHONEN
RIDGEFIELD, WA
| 13th | DNF | 16th |
37th
#121
|
|
BLAKE COCKRUM
KENNEWICK, WA
| 10th | 19th | DNF |
38th
#94
|
|
MASON WARLICK
STANWOOD, WA
| DNS | 21st | 20th |
39th
#326
|
|
KALEB KRUEGER
SALEM, OR
| 22nd | DNS | 22nd |
DNF
#238
|
|
TRAYTON LAY
ARLINGTON, WA
| DNF | DNF | DNF |
|
|