PRO NWMX 2021 ROUND 4 - 3/28/2021
HRMC
|
1st
#212
|
|
ELI HARVEY
SNOHOMISH, WA
| 1st | 1st | 25 |
2nd
#208
|
|
LIAM ASSELIN
BATTLEGROUND, WA
| 2nd | 2nd | 22 |
3rd
#15
|
|
COLTON TIRRI
RATHDRUM, ID
| 3rd | 3rd | 20 |
4th
#214
|
|
RHYDER BRAZWELL
SNOHOMISH, WA
| 4th | 4th | 18 |
5th
#410
|
|
REID JORDAN
KENNEWICK, WA
| 5th | 5th | 16 |
6th
#81
|
|
MIKKI CAMPBELL
CHATTAROY, WA
| 6th | 6th | 15 |
7th
#888
|
|
MAXIM MCCOOL
CAMANO ISLAND, WA
| 7th | 7th | 14 |
8th
#714
|
|
LANDON CORBIN
BONNEY LAKE, WA
| 8th | 8th | 13 |
9th
#174
|
|
BRODYN BRITSCHGI
BUCKLEY, WA
| 9th | 9th | 12 |
10th
#94
|
|
MASON WARLICK
STANWOOD, WA
| 10th | 10th | 11 |
11th
#45
|
|
DAX LAW
LA GRANDE, OR
| 11th | 11th | 10 |
12th
#58
|
|
BRENTLEY CHARRON
KENNEWICK, WA
| 12th | 12th | 9 |
13th
#10
|
|
MADDIX SANZONE
REDMOND, OR
| 13th | 13th | 8 |
14th
#857
|
|
TOMMY LUFT
ELLENSBURG, WA
| 14th | 14th | 7 |
15th
#168
|
|
WYATT HUNT
PRIEST RIVER, ID
| 15th | 15th | 6 |
16th
#422
|
|
XAVIER TREPANIER
SNOHOMISH, WA
| 16th | 16th | 5 |
17th
#158
|
|
BRETT KRUEGER
LYNDEN, WA
| 17th | 17th | 4 |
18th
#729
|
|
WYATT SECORD
COEUR D ALENE, ID
| 18th | 18th | 3 |
19th
#794
|
|
DEVIN FRYE
LA GRANDE, OR
| 19th | 19th | 2 |
20th
#224
|
|
PJ DONNELLY
SNOHOMISH, WA
| 20th | 20th | 1 |
21st
#25x
|
|
ZANE FIFE
SELAH, WA
| 21st | 21st | 1 |
22nd
#53
|
|
JASE FENTER
SNOHOMISH, WA
| 22nd | 22nd | 1 |
23rd
#268
|
|
KONRAD HUNT
PRIEST RIVER, ID
| 23rd | 23rd | 1 |
24th
#777
|
|
ELIJAH SHEPHARD
YAKIMA, WA
| 24th | 24th | 1 |
25th
#10x
|
|
RYKER HESS
LAKE TAPPS, WA
| 25th | 25th | 1 |
26th
#607
|
|
TEAGEN WILLIAMS
CUSICK, WA
| 26th | 26th | 1 |
27th
#19
|
|
CARSON QUILLIN
BONNERS FERRY, ID
| 27th | 27th | 1 |
28th
#17
|
|
ABEL MILLHORN
WORLEY, ID
| 28th | 28th | 1 |
29th
#152
|
|
EVAN ZUHLKE
KENNEWICK, WA
| 29th | 29th | 1 |
30th
#112
|
|
ETHAN HOLLAND
LACONNER, WA
| 30th | 30th | 1 |
31st
#539
|
|
TREY ADAMS
KENNEWICK, WA
| 31st | 31st | 1 |
32nd
#117
|
|
LILLY PERKINS
GOLD BAR, WA
| 32nd | 32nd | 1 |
33rd
#44
|
|
HUNTER BYER
OAK HARBOR, WA
| 33rd | 33rd | 1 |
34th
#30
|
|
RONIN WILLIAMS
KENNEWICK, WA
| 34th | 34th | 1 |
35th
#828
|
|
PARKER MCCOOL
CAMANO ISLAND, WA
| 35th | 35th | 1 |
36th
#417x
|
|
RYKER WARD
USK, WA
| 36th | 36th | 1 |
37th
#111
|
|
AURORA DECERLO
GALES CREEK, OR
| 37th | 37th | 1 |
DNF
#703
|
|
BRIGGS FILYAW
EAST WENATCHEE, WA
| DNF | DNF | 0 |
DNF
#42
|
|
RYDER GILBERT
SNOHOMISH, WA
| DNF | DNF | 0 |
DNF
#318
|
|
DAREN KAMSTRA
ELK, WA
| DNF | DNF | 0 |
DNF
#732
|
|
RYDER KARABA
DEER PARK, WA
| DNF | DNF | 0 |
DNF
#115
|
|
RALLY MATTHEWS
SPOKANE VALLEY, WA
| DNF | DNF | 0 |
DNF
#12
|
|
URIAH MATTHEWS
SPOKANE, WA
| DNF | DNF | 0 |
DNF
#107
|
|
RYLAN MCLENAGHAN
GRANITE FALLS, WA
| DNF | DNF | 0 |
DNF
#372
|
|
BRUCE NACCARATO
NINE MILE FALLS, WA
| DNF | DNF | 0 |
DNF
#417
|
|
RYKER NENEMA-WARD
USK, WA
| DNF | DNF | 0 |
DNF
#614
|
|
TAYLOR NGUYEN (WIN)
CLYDE HILL, WA
| DNF | DNF | 0 |
DNF
#564
|
|
TAMRYN ZAWYRUCHA
EVERETT, WA
| DNF | DNF | 0 |
|
|