PRO NWMX SERIES 2021 ROUND 1 - 3/6/2021
HORNRAPIDS MX PARK
|
1st
#21
|
|
JEVAN DIDIER
NINE MILE FALLS, WA
| 2nd | 1st | 25 |
2nd
#247
|
|
EASTON THEYS
HELENA, MT
| 1st | 2nd | 22 |
3rd
#377
|
|
JAKE HALL
BELLINGHAM, WA
| 3rd | 4th | 20 |
4th
#265
|
|
COLE TRENKLE
COLUMBIA FALL, MT
| 5th | 5th | 18 |
5th
#133
|
|
BRADY LANDON
MERIDIAN, ID
| 8th | 3rd | 16 |
6th
#077
|
|
LINCOLN BROCKER
BELLINGHAM, WA
| 6th | 6th | 15 |
7th
#321
|
|
MASON SELLS
ROGUE RIVER, OR
| 7th | 7th | 14 |
8th
#99
|
|
JETT HESS
LAKE TAPPS, WA
| 10th | 9th | 13 |
9th
#12
|
|
KOLTON JUSTUS
COEURDALENE, ID
| 4th | 16th | 12 |
10th
#82
|
|
KADEN MEYER
ARLINGTON, WA
| 12th | 10th | 11 |
11th
#113
|
|
WYATT RABER
HILLSBORO, OR
| 11th | 12th | 10 |
12th
#27
|
|
HUNTER PINKLEY
GRAHAM, WA
| 14th | 11th | 9 |
13th
#44
|
|
CARSON SMITH
MONROE, WA
| 15th | 13th | 8 |
14th
#594
|
|
BRAYTON HERRMAN
LEWISTON, ID
| 16th | 14th | 7 |
15th
#315
|
|
BRODAN PRIEST
STANWOOD, WA
| 19th | 15th | 6 |
16th
#248
|
|
HUCK ENGHUSEN
RENTON, WA
| 17th | 17th | 5 |
17th
#189
|
|
LACHLAN SOKULSKI
WOODINVILLE, WA
| 22nd | 18th | 4 |
18th
#907
|
|
BRODY JACKSON
ENUMCLAW, WA
| 9th | 31st | 3 |
19th
#7
|
|
PEYTON HECTOR
MOSES LAKE, WA
| 21st | 20th | 2 |
20th
#426
|
|
SKYLER VIDOR
STANWOOD, WA
| 25th | 19th | 1 |
21st
#83
|
|
PORTER HARE
SCIO, OR
| 38th | 8th | 1 |
22nd
#191
|
|
BLAKE ALLEN
HAZELTON, ID
| 23rd | 24th | 1 |
23rd
#121
|
|
BLAKE COCKRUM
KENNEWICK, WA
| 26th | 22nd | 1 |
24th
#101
|
|
DALTON MORR
NAMPA, ID
| 20th | 28th | 1 |
25th
#129
|
|
KOLTYN MURPHY
BOISE, ID
| 24th | 26th | 1 |
26th
#67w
|
|
MAX BOWMAN
ELLENSBURG, WA
| 31st | 21st | 1 |
27th
#7w
|
|
MASON SNODGRASS
BUCKLEY, WA
| 27th | 25th | 1 |
28th
#88
|
|
CHASEN DUNN
ASHFORD, WA
| 18th | 34th | 1 |
29th
#3
|
|
KINGSTON SHEPHARD
YAKIMA, WA
| 33rd | 23rd | 1 |
30th
#618
|
|
RYDER HAGEN
STANWOOD, WA
| 29th | 27th | 1 |
31st
#100
|
|
JJ LEITCH
SNOHOMISH, WA
| 28th | 29th | 1 |
32nd
#675
|
|
COHEN VOTER
WOODINVILLE, WA
| 30th | 32nd | 1 |
33rd
#116
|
|
GRANT MILLHORN
WORLEY, ID
| 36th | 30th | 1 |
34th
#12x
|
|
WILLIAM WOEHLER
LEWISTON, ID
| 34th | 33rd | 1 |
35th
#41
|
|
TRISTEN COOLEY
SNOHOMISH, WA
| 32nd | 36th | 1 |
36th
#927
|
|
MADISON CAREY
COVINGTON, WA
| 35th | 35th | 1 |
37th
#550
|
|
LOGEN ADAMS
BOISE, ID
| 13th | DNS | 1 |
38th
#34
|
|
RYDER COLSON
OAK HARBOR, WA
| 37th | DNS | 1 |
DNS
#212
|
|
ELI HARVEY
SNOHOMISH, WA
| DNS | DNS | 0 |
DNS
#182
|
|
KANE MARCUM
BOISE, ID
| DNS | DNS | 0 |
DNS
#721
|
|
HOYT STIGUM
PASCO, WA
| DNS | DNS | 0 |
DNS
#11
|
|
LOGAN YOUNG
ENUMCLAW, WA
| DNS | DNS | 0 |
-
#301
|
|
BRADY ANDERSON
CORVALLIS, MT
| | | 0 |
-
#53
|
|
JASE FENTER
SNOHOMISH, WA
| | | 0 |
-
#703
|
|
BRIGGS FILYAW
EAST WENATCHEE, WA
| | | 0 |
-
#811
|
|
VANCE FUHRER
VANCOUVER, WA
| | | 0 |
-
#28
|
|
GRAHAM HUFFMAN
WASHOUGAL, WA
| | | 0 |
-
#537
|
|
CORBIN LEONARD
WASHOUGAL, WA
| | | 0 |
-
#857
|
|
TOMMY LUFT
ELLENSBURG, WA
| | | 0 |
-
#222
|
|
EILAN (E-LYNN) MALONE
SNOHOMISH, WA
| | | 0 |
-
#19
|
|
CARSON QUILLIN
BONNERS FERRY, ID
| | | 0 |
-
#219
|
|
XANDER SCHNEIDER
BUCKLEY, WA
| | | 0 |
-
#729
|
|
WYATT SECORD
COEUR D ALENE, ID
| | | 0 |
-
#15
|
|
COLTON TIRRI
RATHDRUM, ID
| | | 0 |
|
|