TOPGUN TEAM SHOOTOUT - 9/4/2021
WASHOUGAL MX PARK
|
1st
#7l
|
|
JASON LOWTHER
RIVERSIDE, CA
| 1st | 3rd | 1st |
2nd
#136
|
|
JAKE NIEMAN
COLUMBIA FALLS, MT
| 2nd | 1st | 2nd |
3rd
#867
|
|
MARK MCPHAIL
BUCKLEY, WA
| 3rd | 7th | 5th |
4th
#721
|
|
MARK PENICK
RATHDRUM, ID
| 6th | 5th | 6th |
5th
#121
|
|
DAVID REUSS
LA PINE, OR
| 8th | 9th | 4th |
6th
#205
|
|
AARON PROUTY
BATTLE GROUND, WA
| 4th | 10th | 8th |
7th
#494
|
|
JEFF WHITE
ARLINGTON, WA
| 11th | 4th | 9th |
8th
#341
|
|
JOHN STEWART
PASCO, WA
| 5th | 8th | 11th |
9th
#316
|
|
AARON BORRERO
AUBURN, WA
| 18th | 2nd | 7th |
10th
#91
|
|
JAYSON LOCKETT
OCEAN SHORES, WA
| 10th | 16th | 3rd |
11th
#522
|
|
JEFF LARIMER
MCCLEARY, WA
| 9th | 12th | 10th |
12th
#13
|
|
BRUCE DEACON
SPIRIT LAKE, ID
| 7th | 11th | 15th |
13th
#569
|
|
CARL MURANO
AUBURN, WA
| 17th | 13th | 12th |
14th
#154
|
|
KYLE HEWLETT
BEND, OR
| 24th | 6th | 13th |
15th
#20
|
|
ERIC KORST
POST FALLS, ID
| 12th | 15th | 17th |
16th
#927
|
|
CHARLES EARP
BEND, OR
| 14th | 17th | 14th |
17th
#471
|
|
BRIAN JOHNS
PORTLAND, OR
| 13th | 20th | 18th |
18th
#29
|
|
MARK CRAWFORD
VANCOUVER, WA
| 19th | 18th | 16th |
19th
#22
|
|
AARON SMITH
ABERDEEN, WA
| 16th | 14th | 30th |
20th
#815
|
|
STEVE GRAHAM
HILLSBORO, OR
| 20th | 24th | 20th |
21st
#708
|
|
FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ
BELLINGHAM, WA
| 22nd | 27th | 19th |
22nd
#33
|
|
JACOB RUSSELL
MAPLE VALLEY, WA
| 27th | 25th | 21st |
23rd
#247
|
|
SCOTT AUTRY
GRESHAM, OR
| 25th | 26th | 25th |
24th
#413
|
|
CHRISTOPHER TREPANIER
SNOHOMISH, WA
| 29th | 29th | 22nd |
25th
#999
|
|
DARREL ROGERS JR
OUTLOOK, WA
| 28th | 28th | 26th |
26th
#610
|
|
CHANCE FADLOVICH
BOTHELL, WA
| 21st | 33rd | 28th |
27th
#970
|
|
MIKE LEDBETTER
CASHMERE, WA
| 39th | 23rd | 23rd |
28th
#28
|
|
JASON WILLIAMS
TULALIP, WA
| 34th | 21st | 33rd |
29th
#177
|
|
CHRISTOPHER WOLFE
REDMOND, OR
| 30th | 36th | 24th |
30th
#322
|
|
CHRIS DINEEN
ELMA, WA
| 31st | 30th | 29th |
31st
#278
|
|
DANIEL GARB
OROFINO, ID
| 36th | 32nd | 27th |
32nd
#175
|
|
DEREK BLISS
WILSONVILLE, OR
| 33rd | 31st | 32nd |
33rd
#65
|
|
ROB WOFFORD
KIRKLAND, WA
| 32nd | 34th | 31st |
34th
#218
|
|
MATTHEW EDWARDS
ARLINGTON, WA
| 35th | 37th | 36th |
35th
#03
|
|
PAT ALEXANDER
SILVERDALE, WA
| 15th | 19th | DNS |
36th
#801
|
|
ROBERT LOPEZ
GRESHAM, OR
| 37th | 38th | 34th |
37th
#461
|
|
CHRIS HERMANS
STANWOOD, WA
| 38th | 39th | 35th |
38th
#365
|
|
ALLEN WINGARDNER
ZILLAH, WA
| 23rd | 22nd | DNS |
39th
#66
|
|
GREGORY VOTER
WOODINVILLE, WA
| 26th | 35th | DNS |
40th
#24
|
|
DON DEHART
BOTHELL, WA
| 40th | DNS | DNS |
41st
#449
|
|
JOHN GRAY
EVERETT, WA
| 41st | DNS | DNS |
DNS
#50
|
|
NATHANAEL COFFING
SEDRO WOOLLEY, WA
| DNS | DNS | DNS |
DNS
#808
|
|
KEITH ENVOLSEN
DEER PARK, WA
| DNS | DNS | DNS |
DNS
#221
|
|
GREG STAYLEN
SEDRO WOOLLEY, WA
| DNS | DNS | DNS |
|
|