TOPGUN TEAM SHOOTOUT - 9/4/2021
WASHOUGAL MX PARK
|
1st
#333
|
|
RYDER LARSEN
KALISPELL, MT
| 2nd | 1st | 3rd |
2nd
#55
|
|
MICHAEL SCHULTZ
LOOMIS, CA
| 1st | 8th | 1st |
3rd
#248
|
|
HUCK ENGHUSEN
RENTON, WA
| 7th | 2nd | 2nd |
4th
#80
|
|
LOGAN BOONE
ASHFORD, WA
| 6th | 4th | 4th |
5th
#322/
|
|
ANDREW MILLER
KLAMATH FALLS, OR
| 3rd | 6th | 5th |
6th
#64
|
|
LANDON SNIDER
MONROE, WA
| 5th | 3rd | 8th |
7th
#82
|
|
KADEN MEYER
ARLINGTON, WA
| 4th | 7th | 10th |
8th
#213
|
|
BRAXTON MATTINEN
CASTLE ROCK, WA
| 11th | 9th | 12th |
9th
#2
|
|
BRAYDEN BOOTS
BUCKLEY, WA
| 22nd | 5th | 9th |
10th
#175
|
|
CAM MILLER
CAMAS, WA
| 8th | 15th | 13th |
11th
#47
|
|
PARKER GIUSTO
CORBETT, OR
| 13th | 18th | 11th |
12th
#119
|
|
BRAYDEN MAJOR
SANDY, OR
| 15th | 14th | 15th |
13th
#15x
|
|
JUSTICE MATHENA
EAST WENATCHEE, WA
| 10th | 19th | 16th |
14th
#10
|
|
RAVEN STONER
BREMERTON, WA
| 14th | 11th | 21st |
15th
#143
|
|
MIKA NADER
BEND, OR
| 9th | 35th | 6th |
16th
#5
|
|
DANO WOODS
FERNDALE, WA
| 23rd | 13th | 14th |
17th
#15
|
|
BRODY MILLER
BLAINE, WA
| 16th | 10th | 24th |
18th
#615
|
|
RILEY JOHNSON
PUYALLUP, WA
| 12th | 12th | 27th |
19th
#207
|
|
COLE NIELSEN
RONALD, WA
| 17th | 25th | 17th |
20th
#322
|
|
CASEN JEPPSEN
LEWISTON, ID
| 18th | 24th | 19th |
21st
#631
|
|
LOGAN RUSSELL
MAPLE VALLEY, WA
| 19th | 22nd | 20th |
22nd
#103
|
|
RYDER SOUTHERLAND
RICHLAND, WA
| 21st | 28th | 18th |
23rd
#69.
|
|
DAWSON FUNK
BONNEY LAKE, WA
| 24th | 21st | 25th |
24th
#515
|
|
JAYLEE WINGARDNER
ZILLAH, WA
| 25th | 23rd | 26th |
25th
#100
|
|
BRYSON WALTER
LAKEWOOD, WA
| 26th | 20th | 29th |
26th
#236
|
|
MARK BUNKER III
ARIEL, WA
| 28th | 26th | 22nd |
27th
#301
|
|
BRENDAN HERMANS
STANWOOD, WA
| 27th | 27th | 31st |
28th
#027
|
|
PARKER STINES
ÃŒSSAQUAH, WA
| 40th | 16th | 37th |
29th
#124
|
|
RYE DONNELLY
SNOHOMISH, WA
| 30th | 41st | 23rd |
30th
#310
|
|
CASEN STARKEY
WEST RICHLAND, WA
| 32nd | 29th | 35th |
31st
#217
|
|
BRAYDEN ARNSDORF
NEWPORT, OR
| 33rd | 31st | 33rd |
32nd
#3
|
|
DOMINIC RERECICH
BAINBRIDGE ISLAND, WA
| 31st | 32nd | 36th |
33rd
#915
|
|
ARIEL WELCH
YAKIMA, WA
| 37th | 33rd | 30th |
34th
#63
|
|
KARSEN WOLFE
REDMOND, OR
| 29th | 39th | 34th |
35th
#710
|
|
MICHAEL NEFF
BREMERTON, WA
| 36th | 40th | 28th |
36th
#508
|
|
COLTON TURNER
SEDRO WOOLLEY, WA
| 38th | 34th | 32nd |
37th
#168
|
|
ZOEY WILDE
STANWOOD, WA
| 35th | 30th | 40th |
38th
#38
|
|
GREYSON ROSKOWSKI
BEND, OR
| 34th | 36th | 39th |
39th
#15/
|
|
RYDER ROJAS
REDMOND, OR
| 20th | 17th | DNS |
40th
#56
|
|
MASON HOPKINS
ENUMCLAW, WA
| 41st | 37th | 38th |
41st
#24
|
|
DANNER LARMAN
PORT ORCHARD, WA
| 39th | 38th | 41st |
42nd
#24x
|
|
AUSTIN BARNES
EAGLE POINT, OR
| DNS | DNS | 7th |
DNS
#42
|
|
WYATT GLAZIER
BUCKLEY, WA
| DNS | DNS | DNS |
|
|