PRO NWMX SERIES 2021 ROUND 1 - 3/6/2021
HORNRAPIDS MX PARK
|
1st
#999
|
|
CODY WINGARDNER
ZILLAH, WA
| 1st | 1st | 25 |
2nd
#68
|
|
PARKER DICKINSON
MONROE, WA
| 2nd | 2nd | 22 |
3rd
#32
|
|
CHASE REID
CAMAS, WA
| 3rd | 3rd | 20 |
4th
#428
|
|
KAYDEN AIKEN
PASCO, WA
| 4th | 4th | 18 |
5th
#142
|
|
KADEN SALVADORI
NAMPA, ID
| 5th | 5th | 16 |
6th
#34
|
|
KODY WHITE
BUCKLEY, WA
| 6th | 6th | 15 |
7th
#31
|
|
ZACHARY BRADLEY
HAYDEN, ID
| 7th | 7th | 14 |
8th
#112
|
|
BRAYDEN MAYBERRY
ENUMCLAW, WA
| 8th | 8th | 13 |
9th
#113
|
|
KY GENTRY
ONTARIO, OR
| 9th | 9th | 12 |
10th
#17
|
|
LANE FLATUM
SNOHOMISH, WA
| 10th | 10th | 11 |
11th
#116
|
|
COLTON RABER
HILLSBORO, OR
| 11th | 11th | 10 |
12th
#413
|
|
ELIJAH DAVIS
MERIDIAN, ID
| 12th | 12th | 9 |
13th
#911
|
|
RYDER RISDON
RICHLAND, WA
| 14th | 13th | 8 |
14th
#100
|
|
SIENNA BROWN
BOISE, ID
| 15th | 14th | 7 |
15th
#15
|
|
BRAYDEN AUBREY
WASHOUGAL, WA
| 16th | 15th | 6 |
16th
#26x
|
|
BRENNEN LOVELAND
SELAH, WA
| 17th | 16th | 5 |
17th
#914
|
|
RYDER JOHNSON
PUYALLUP, WA
| 18th | 17th | 4 |
18th
#524
|
|
JADEN HOLLIBAUGH
ORTING, WA
| 19th | 18th | 3 |
19th
#43
|
|
SEAN TESTERMAN
SELAH, WA
| 20th | 19th | 2 |
20th
#72
|
|
ZACH STUKE
,
| 21st | 20th | 1 |
21st
#25
|
|
BRANDON CHRISTLER
ENUMCLAW, WA
| 22nd | 21st | 1 |
22nd
#171
|
|
TREVOR PATTERSON
KENNEWICK, WA
| 23rd | 22nd | 1 |
23rd
#26
|
|
ATTICUS BAILEY
CENTRALIA, WA
| 24th | 23rd | 1 |
24th
#23
|
|
TRISTAN WOOD
EAST WENATCHEE, WA
| 25th | 24th | 1 |
25th
#158
|
|
GARRETT SECORD
COEUR D ALENE, ID
| 26th | 25th | 1 |
26th
#617
|
|
ETHAN FADLOVICH
BOTHELL, WA
| 27th | 26th | 1 |
27th
#75
|
|
ANTHONY SIMONETTA
VANCOUVER, WA
| 28th | 27th | 1 |
28th
#305
|
|
DONOVAN SMITH
RAINIER, OR
| 29th | 28th | 1 |
29th
#303
|
|
KAYDEN MCKINLEY
,
| 30th | 29th | 1 |
30th
#518
|
|
BLAKE WILT
STAR, ID
| 32nd | 30th | 1 |
31st
#54
|
|
XANDER LUNA
ISSAQUAH, WA
| 33rd | 31st | 1 |
32nd
#375
|
|
DAETYN MEYER
MONROE, WA
| 34th | 32nd | 1 |
33rd
#5
|
|
WYATT PATTEN
ISSAQUAH, WA
| 35th | 33rd | 1 |
34th
#12
|
|
COOPER STEVENS
LAKE STEVENS, WA
| 36th | 34th | 1 |
35th
#514
|
|
BRANDON MEEK
ORTING, WA
| 37th | 35th | 1 |
36th
#167
|
|
TRENTON FURUKAWA
SPOKANE VALLEY, WA
| 38th | 36th | 1 |
37th
#103
|
|
COLE SWANSON
MONROE, WA
| 39th | 37th | 1 |
38th
#202
|
|
BOSTON LAY
,
| 40th | 38th | 1 |
39th
#27
|
|
BRYCE MEYER
MONROE, WA
| 41st | 39th | 1 |
40th
#7
|
|
KANNON MCKINLEY
,
| 42nd | 40th | 1 |
41st
#31x
|
|
BENJAMIN MCKINLEY
SULTAN, WA
| 43rd | 41st | 1 |
42nd
#151
|
|
RILEY SNELL
SPOKANE VALLEY, WA
| 44th | 42nd | 1 |
43rd
#713
|
|
NOLAN FYLER
ARLINGTON, WA
| 13th | DNS | 1 |
44th
#77
|
|
OTTO BROWN
DEMING, WA
| 31st | DNS | 1 |
-
#117
|
|
MAXIUS BAKKER
MOSES LAKE, WA
| | | 0 |
-
#907
|
|
CARSON BURNS
BONNEY LAKE, WA
| | | 0 |
-
#3
|
|
NICK CHRISTENSEN
MERIDIAN, ID
| | | 0 |
-
#56
|
|
CORY DEARBORN
MOSES LAKE, WA
| | | 0 |
-
#5
|
|
ZANDER DILLER
RATHDRUM, ID
| | | 0 |
-
#819x
|
|
DAWSON GRAVELLE
MISSION, BC
| | | 0 |
-
#241
|
|
RUHNE LEE
COLUMBIA FALLS, MT
| | | 0 |
-
#208
|
|
DYLAN MASTERS
SANDPOINT, ID
| | | 0 |
-
#13
|
|
JEFFREY NELSON
MOSES LAKE, WA
| | | 0 |
-
#131
|
|
DYLAN RICHARDSON
SHELTON, WA
| | | 0 |
-
#517\
|
|
KYLUR SMITH
MONROE, WA
| | | 0 |
-
#26
|
|
RAMICK STAPLETON
GRAHAM, WA
| | | 0 |
-
#517
|
|
CHASE WARD
USK, WA
| | | 0 |
-
#722
|
|
JETT WINGER
SPOKANE, WA
| | | 0 |
|
|