PRO NWMX SERIES 2021 ROUND 2 - 3/7/2021
HORNRAPIDS MX PARK
|
1st
#999
|
|
CODY WINGARDNER
ZILLAH, WA
| 1st | 1st | 25 |
2nd
#32
|
|
CHASE REID
CAMAS, WA
| 2nd | 3rd | 22 |
3rd
#428
|
|
KAYDEN AIKEN
PASCO, WA
| 3rd | 4th | 20 |
4th
#68
|
|
PARKER DICKINSON
MONROE, WA
| 6th | 2nd | 18 |
5th
#15
|
|
BRAYDEN AUBREY
WASHOUGAL, WA
| 8th | 5th | 16 |
6th
#31
|
|
ZACHARY BRADLEY
HAYDEN, ID
| 7th | 6th | 15 |
7th
#911
|
|
RYDER RISDON
RICHLAND, WA
| 4th | 12th | 14 |
8th
#34
|
|
KODY WHITE
BUCKLEY, WA
| 11th | 7th | 13 |
9th
#167
|
|
TRENTON FURUKAWA
SPOKANE VALLEY, WA
| 9th | 9th | 12 |
10th
#25
|
|
BRANDON CHRISTLER
ENUMCLAW, WA
| 12th | 10th | 11 |
11th
#158
|
|
GARRETT SECORD
COEUR D ALENE, ID
| 13th | 11th | 10 |
12th
#952
|
|
LUKE WINKLER
DAYTON, WA
| 17th | 8th | 9 |
13th
#375
|
|
DAETYN MEYER
MONROE, WA
| 22nd | 13th | 8 |
14th
#914
|
|
RYDER JOHNSON
PUYALLUP, WA
| 19th | 16th | 7 |
15th
#12
|
|
COOPER STEVENS
LAKE STEVENS, WA
| 18th | 19th | 6 |
16th
#23
|
|
TRISTAN WOOD
EAST WENATCHEE, WA
| 20th | 20th | 5 |
17th
#43
|
|
SEAN TESTERMAN
SELAH, WA
| 27th | 15th | 4 |
18th
#105
|
|
COLTON OCAIN
KOOSKIA, ID
| 24th | 18th | 3 |
19th
#54
|
|
XANDER LUNA
ISSAQUAH, WA
| 23rd | 21st | 2 |
20th
#5
|
|
WYATT PATTEN
ISSAQUAH, WA
| 21st | 23rd | 1 |
21st
#617
|
|
ETHAN FADLOVICH
BOTHELL, WA
| 26th | 22nd | 1 |
22nd
#171
|
|
TREVOR PATTERSON
KENNEWICK, WA
| 37th | 14th | 1 |
23rd
#303
|
|
KAYDEN MCKINLEY
,
| 28th | 25th | 1 |
24th
#10
|
|
COOPER MARSHALL
PUYALLUP, WA
| 30th | 24th | 1 |
25th
#12x
|
|
BOBBY GEYER
ROSEBURG, OR
| 29th | 27th | 1 |
26th
#27
|
|
BRYCE MEYER
MONROE, WA
| 31st | 26th | 1 |
27th
#305
|
|
DONOVAN SMITH
RAINIER, OR
| 32nd | 28th | 1 |
28th
#151
|
|
RILEY SNELL
SPOKANE VALLEY, WA
| 34th | 29th | 1 |
29th
#921
|
|
RYLAN HAMILTON
MOSES LAKE, WA
| 35th | 30th | 1 |
30th
#31x
|
|
BENJAMIN MCKINLEY
SULTAN, WA
| 36th | 31st | 1 |
31st
#142
|
|
KADEN SALVADORI
NAMPA, ID
| 5th | DNS | 1 |
32nd
#116
|
|
COLTON RABER
HILLSBORO, OR
| 10th | DNS | 1 |
33rd
#524
|
|
JADEN HOLLIBAUGH
ORTING, WA
| 14th | DNS | 1 |
34th
#413
|
|
ELIJAH DAVIS
MERIDIAN, ID
| 15th | DNS | 1 |
35th
#713
|
|
NOLAN FYLER
ARLINGTON, WA
| 16th | DNS | 1 |
36th
#72
|
|
ZACH STUKE
,
| DNS | 17th | 1 |
37th
#75
|
|
ANTHONY SIMONETTA
VANCOUVER, WA
| 25th | DNS | 1 |
38th
#7
|
|
KANNON MCKINLEY
,
| 33rd | DNS | 1 |
DNS
#26
|
|
ATTICUS BAILEY
CENTRALIA, WA
| DNS | DNS | 0 |
DNS
#100
|
|
SIENNA BROWN
BOISE, ID
| DNS | DNS | 0 |
DNS
#113
|
|
KY GENTRY
ONTARIO, OR
| DNS | DNS | 0 |
DNS
#202
|
|
BOSTON LAY
,
| DNS | DNS | 0 |
DNS
#514
|
|
BRANDON MEEK
ORTING, WA
| DNS | DNS | 0 |
DNS
#103
|
|
COLE SWANSON
MONROE, WA
| DNS | DNS | 0 |
|
|