1st - LOGAN BOONE #80
- ASHFORD, WA
| 16 | 14 | 8 | 20 | 18 | 22 | 25 | 25 | 9 | 16 | 20 | 22 |
215 |
2nd - LANDON SNIDER #64
- MONROE, WA
| 5 | 10 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 13 | 15 | 14 | 18 | 22 | 25 | 20 |
172 (-43) |
3rd - HUCK ENGHUSEN #248
- RENTON, WA
| 10 | 13 | 10 | 9 | 14 | 12 | 14 | 16 | 10 | 14 | 22 | 25 |
169 (-46) |
4th - NICHOLAS CAREY #713
- COVINGTON, WA
| 14 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 20 | 11 | 10 | 20 | 14 | 15 | | |
138 (-77) |
5th - CHAYSE JACKSON #238
- ENUMCLAW, WA
| 12 | 8 | 14 | 12 | 22 | 20 | 20 | 10 | | | | |
118 (-97) |
6th - RYDER LARSEN #333
- KALISPELL, MT
| | | 1 | 18 | 16 | 16 | 22 | 22 | | | | |
95 (-120) |
7th - LOGAN RUSSELL #631
- MAPLE VALLEY, WA
| 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 16 | 16 |
93 (-122) |
8th - LANDON BEECHER #48
- MOUNT VERNON, WA
| | 5 | 7 | 6 | | | 16 | 18 | 16 | 18 | | |
86 (-129) |
8th - KADEN THOMAS #329
- ELLENSBURG, WA
| 13 | 18 | | | 15 | 15 | 12 | 13 | | | | |
86 (-129) |
10th - BOBBY GEYER #12
- ROSEBURG, OR
| | | 16 | 16 | 25 | 25 | | | | | | |
82 (-133) |
11th - CANON VICKERY #321
- EAST WENATCHEE, WA
| | | 20 | 10 | | | 1 | | 25 | 20 | | |
76 (-139) |
12th - BRENDAN HERMANS #301
- STANWOOD, WA
| | | 5 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 5 | | 6 | 9 | 18 | 18 |
75 (-140) |
13th - NOLA RUSSELL #631
- MAPLE VALLEY, WA
| | | 1 | 1 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 7 | 14 | 14 |
73 (-142) |
14th - RYDER SOUTHERLAND #103
- RICHLAND, WA
| | | | | 11 | 8 | 6 | 15 | 15 | 12 | | |
67 (-148) |
15th - COLE NIELSEN #207
- RONALD, WA
| 7 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 10 | 13 | 7 | | | | |
61 (-154) |
16th - CARTER VICKERY #457
- EAST WENATCHEE, WA
| | | | | | | 11 | | 22 | 25 | | |
58 (-157) |
17th - MASON BUTLER #213
- FRUITLAND, ID
| 22 | 11 | 6 | 15 | | | | | | | | |
54 (-161) |
17th - STEVEN SCHRADER #808
- ELLENSBURG, WA
| 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 10 | | |
54 (-161) |
19th - HUNTER ROBB #8
- DEER PARK, WA
| | | 22 | 25 | | | | | | | | |
47 (-168) |
19th - CHASE WARD #517
- USK, WA
| 25 | 22 | | | | | | | | | | |
47 (-168) |
21st - TREVOR WARRINGTON #91
- AMBOY, WA
| 18 | 25 | | | | | | | | | | |
43 (-172) |
22nd - JUSTICE MATHENA #15
- EAST WENATCHEE, WA
| 11 | 9 | | | | | 9 | 12 | | | | |
41 (-174) |
23rd - BENNETT WEBB #11
- SNOQUALMIE, WA
| | | 18 | 22 | | | | | | | | |
40 (-175) |
24th - CARSON HECTOR #781
- MOSES LAKE, WA
| 20 | 16 | | | | | | | | | | |
36 (-179) |
25th - ROARK BENGER #13
- KUNA, ID
| 15 | 20 | | | | | | | | | | |
35 (-180) |
26th - CHRIS YOUNG #67
- ENUMCLAW, WA
| 9 | 6 | 12 | 7 | | | | | | | | |
34 (-181) |
27th - CHASE OHARA #529
- CLE ELUM, WA
| | | | | | | | | 20 | 13 | | |
33 (-182) |
28th - AALIYAH LOUNSBURY #007
- OSBURN, ID
| | | | | | | | | | | 15 | 15 |
30 (-185) |
28th - ZETH SCHRADER #44
- ARLINTON, WA
| | | | | 12 | 18 | | | | | | |
30 (-185) |
30th - KAYDEN BRYANT #229
- KIRKLAND, WA
| | | 15 | 14 | | | | | | | | |
29 (-186) |
30th - DAKOTA HAPPELL #124
- SANDPOINT, ID
| | | | | | | 18 | 11 | | | | |
29 (-186) |
32nd - JOSHUA BROWN #88
- DARRINGTON, WA
| | | 13 | 13 | | | | | | | | |
26 (-189) |
33rd - AUSTIN WAMBAUGH #411
- SNOQUALMIE, WA
| | | 25 | | | | | | | | | |
25 (-190) |
34th - HENRY MERANTO #569
- LAKE STEVENS, WA
| 8 | 15 | | | | | | | | | | |
23 (-192) |
35th - RYDER COLSON #34
- OAK HARBOR, WA
| | | 4 | | | | | | 7 | 8 | | |
19 (-196) |
36th - CARSTON SEIBEL #16
- ,
| | | | | | 14 | | | | | | |
14 (-201) |
37th - RILEY AUSMAN #17
- HARRISON, ID
| | | | | | | | | | | 13 | |
13 (-202) |
38th - ANTHONY CLINE #101
- GRAHAM, WA
| | | | | | | | | 12 | | | |
12 (-203) |
39th - WYATT MICHALSCHECK #125
- PORT ANGELES, WA
| | | | | | 9 | | | | | | |
9 (-206) |
39th - CARTER REYNOLDS #23
- DEER PARK, WA
| | | | | | | | 9 | | | | |
9 (-206) |
41st - TYLER SPEAR #414
- SNOHOMISH (SNOHOMISH, WA
| 6 | | | | | | | | | | | |
6 (-209) |
42nd - HENRY FAIRBANKS #16
- STANWOOD, WA
| | | | | | | | | 5 | | | |
5 (-210) |
43rd - ETHAN MONCRIEF #15
- LAKEBAY, WA
| | | | | | | 4 | | | | | |
4 (-211) |
43rd - ISLA PHILLIPS #38
- ST GEORGE, UT
| | | | | | | | | 4 | | | |
4 (-211) |
43rd - AVRY WESSELIUS #855
- MOXEE, WA
| | 2 | 1 | 1 | | | | | | | | |
4 (-211) |
46th - ETHAN JOHNSON #24
- VALLEY, WA
| | | | | | | 3 | | | | | |
3 (-212) |
46th - CHASE LAZANIS #9c
- OAK HARBOR, WA
| | | | 3 | | | | | | | | |
3 (-212) |
48th - BRODI BROWN #22x
- MOXEE, WA
| | | 1 | 1 | | | | | | | | |
2 (-213) |
48th - COLTON DIETMEYER #435
- MOSES LAKE, WA
| | | | | | | 2 | | | | | |
2 (-213) |
48th - AUBREY SPEAR #19x
- SNOHOMISH (SNOHOMISH, WA
| 2 | | | | | | | | | | | |
2 (-213) |
51st - JAMEY DUNN #172
- ASHFORD, WA
| | | | 1 | | | | | | | | |
1 (-214) |
51st - LEXI STOREY #4x
- KIRKLAND, WA
| | | 1 | | | | | | | | | |
1 (-214) |