1st - LANDEN ANDRES #347
- LEWISTON, ID
| 25 | 22 | 20 | 18 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 |
235 |
2nd - KEMPER DABROWSKI #156
- NEWPORT, WA
| 22 | 13 | 25 | 20 | 20 | 22 | 20 | 20 | 22 | 20 |
204 (-31) |
3rd - NICO ZAVALA #133
- ELLENSBURG, WA
| 16 | 3 | | | 15 | 20 | 18 | 18 | 18 | 22 |
130 (-105) |
4th - CAMERON WHITE #393
- ARLINGTON, WA
| 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 12 | 13 | 13 | 13 | 16 | 16 |
94 (-141) |
5th - DAKOTA HAPPELL #124
- SANDPOINT, ID
| 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 16 | 16 | 14 | 4 | 13 | 18 |
92 (-143) |
6th - ALEX JOHNSTON #425
- SELAH, WA
| 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 15 | 12 | 10 | 15 | 12 |
83 (-152) |
7th - DYLAN MASTERS #208
- SANDPOINT, ID
| | | 15 | 8 | | | 16 | 12 | 14 | 13 |
78 (-157) |
7th - TRENT SALISBURY #394
- BEAVERCREEK, OR
| 20 | 25 | 8 | 25 | | | | | | |
78 (-157) |
9th - TREY SANDNES #917
- ELLENSBURG, WA
| 10 | 9 | | | 18 | 18 | 7 | | | |
62 (-173) |
10th - LANE BOYER #333
- LEWISTON, ID
| | | 13 | 6 | 8 | | | | 20 | 14 |
61 (-174) |
10th - TANNER MULLINS #110
- KENNEWICK, WA
| 15 | 20 | 10 | 16 | | | | | | |
61 (-174) |
12th - JOEY BOHANEK #586
- SANDPOINT, ID
| | | 1 | | 14 | 14 | | | 12 | 15 |
56 (-179) |
13th - EVAN TERLECKI #40
- SUBLIMITY, OR
| | | 22 | 22 | | | | | | |
44 (-191) |
13th - LINDEN TOMILIN #14
- GRAND FORKS, BC
| | | | | | | 22 | 22 | | |
44 (-191) |
15th - SIENNA BROWN #100
- BOISE, ID
| 13 | 12 | 9 | 5 | | | | | | |
39 (-196) |
16th - BRADY RICKEY #438
- DEER PARK, WA
| | | | | | | 9 | 9 | 9 | 11 |
38 (-197) |
17th - CARSON BAYARD #421
- SEABECK, WA
| | 8 | 14 | 15 | | | | | | |
37 (-198) |
18th - DALTON EVANS #88
- TWISP, WA
| 11 | 6 | 16 | 1 | | | | | | |
34 (-201) |
18th - CHRISTIAN MEITZEL #30
- RENTON, WA
| | | | | | | 8 | 5 | 11 | 10 |
34 (-201) |
20th - KAYDEN PALMER #137
- HAYDEN, ID
| | 14 | 7 | 12 | | | | | | |
33 (-202) |
21st - TEGAN KORTENBACH #247
- YELLOWHEAD COUNTY, AB
| | | 18 | 13 | | | | | | |
31 (-204) |
22nd - CANNON KAUFMAN #19
- HAYDEN, ID
| | | | | | | 15 | 14 | | |
29 (-206) |
22nd - CALEB MURRAY #71
- KELSO, WA
| 9 | 11 | | 9 | | | | | | |
29 (-206) |
24th - RYAN FEBUS #176
- SELAH, WA
| 6 | 7 | 12 | 1 | | | | | | |
26 (-209) |
25th - KASE MARTINEZ #890
- MOSES LAKE, WA
| 18 | 5 | | | | | | | | |
23 (-212) |
25th - MARS MILLAR #75
- CANMORE, AB
| 8 | 15 | | | | | | | | |
23 (-212) |
27th - SEAN ROBINSON #33
- LEWISTON, ID
| | | | | | 12 | | | 10 | |
22 (-213) |
27th - GABRIEL SCHABELL #137
- HAYDEN, ID
| | | | | | | 6 | 16 | | |
22 (-213) |
27th - ZACH STULCE #72
- EASTON, WA
| | | | | 22 | | | | | |
22 (-213) |
30th - ROBERT BERNAL #399
- SPOKANE, WA
| | | | | | | 11 | 7 | | |
18 (-217) |
30th - EZRA MATHEWS #216
- SHERWOOD, OR
| | 18 | | | | | | | | |
18 (-217) |
32nd - JACOB FREDERICKSON #120
- RED DEER COUNTY, AB
| 1 | 16 | | | | | | | | |
17 (-218) |
33rd - ISAAC MORGAN #297
- MARSING, ID
| 12 | 4 | | | | | | | | |
16 (-219) |
33rd - RILEY SLINGER #154
- NEWPORT, WA
| | | | | | | 10 | 6 | | |
16 (-219) |
35th - WYATT GORDON #3
- HAYDEN, ID
| | | | | | | | 15 | | |
15 (-220) |
35th - CONER JOHNSON #873
- PENDLETON, OR
| | | 4 | 11 | | | | | | |
15 (-220) |
37th - CORY DEARBORN #56
- MOSES LAKE, WA
| 14 | | | | | | | | | |
14 (-221) |
37th - KEONI GIANCOLI COUNCILL #918
- SULTAN, WA
| 4 | 10 | | | | | | | | |
14 (-221) |
37th - OTTO BROWN OTTO BROWN #77
- DEMING, WA
| | | | 14 | | | | | | |
14 (-221) |
40th - LEVI BOWEN #7
- PRIEST RIVER, ID
| | | | | 13 | | | | | |
13 (-222) |
40th - NICHOLAS SWANSON #713
- COVINGTON, WA
| 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | | | | | |
13 (-222) |
42nd - HUNTER WISKOW #537
- GRAHAM, WA
| | | 2 | 10 | | | | | | |
12 (-223) |
43rd - OTTO BROWN #77\
- DEMING, WA
| | | 11 | | | | | | | |
11 (-224) |
43rd - CHASE OHARA #529
- CLE ELUM, WA
| | | | | | | | 11 | | |
11 (-224) |
45th - TATE SMITH #146
- KENNEWICK, WA
| 5 | 1 | | 4 | | | | | | |
10 (-225) |
45th - NADIN THOMPSON #121
- OLDTOWN, ID
| | | | | 10 | | | | | |
10 (-225) |
47th - SHELDON COBURN #30x
- WALLA WALLA, WA
| 7 | 1 | | | | | | | | |
8 (-227) |
47th - BRYCE VOLKING #23
- COEUR D ALENE, ID
| | | | | | | | 8 | | |
8 (-227) |
49th - ETHAN ANDERSON #23
- LEAVENWORTH, WA
| 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | | | | | | |
6 (-229) |
50th - DAKOTA TAYLOR #145
- SPOKANE, WA
| | | | | | | 5 | | | |
5 (-230) |
51st - JAYLIE GALLACHER #88
- REDMOND, OR
| 1 | 1 | | 2 | | | | | | |
4 (-231) |
51st - NOLA RUSSELL #631
- MAPLE VALLEY, WA
| 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | | | | | | |
4 (-231) |
53rd - ETHAN FADLOVICH #610
- BOTHELL, WA
| 2 | 1 | | | | | | | | |
3 (-232) |
53rd - BREKEN GREEN #181
- SAINT MARIES, ID
| 3 | | | | | | | | | |
3 (-232) |
53rd - NICHOLAS SMILEY #901
- TACOMA, WA
| 1 | 1 | 1 | | | | | | | |
3 (-232) |
56th - DREW TRIEBELHORN #15
- PENDLETON, OR
| | | 1 | 1 | | | | | | |
2 (-233) |
56th - PARKER WARREN #11
- NEWPORT, WA
| 1 | 1 | | | | | | | | |
2 (-233) |
56th - AVRY WESSELIUS #855
- MOXEE, WA
| 1 | 1 | | | | | | | | |
2 (-233) |
59th - BRAYDEN ANDERSON #247
- LEAVENWORTH, WA
| | | 1 | | | | | | | |
1 (-234) |
59th - JAYCE ASHCRAFT #33
- NAMPA, ID
| | | | 1 | | | | | | |
1 (-234) |
59th - MAX AVERETT #11x
- SPIRIT LAKE, ID
| 1 | | | | | | | | | |
1 (-234) |
59th - BRODY GRAY #290
- SHELTON, WA
| 1 | | | | | | | | | |
1 (-234) |
59th - TANNER HARDIE #128
- HELENA, MT
| 1 | | | | | | | | | |
1 (-234) |
59th - ANTHONY HEISE #711
- PENDLETON, OR
| | | | 1 | | | | | | |
1 (-234) |
59th - RILEY HOGAN #51
- BATTLE GROUND, WA
| 1 | | | | | | | | | |
1 (-234) |
59th - NATE MENDOZA #259
- GRANDVIEW, WA
| | 1 | | | | | | | | |
1 (-234) |
59th - BRANDON OSBORNE #824
- PUYALLUP, WA
| | | 1 | | | | | | | |
1 (-234) |
59th - LANDEN PICARD #28
- PENDLETON, OR
| | | | 1 | | | | | | |
1 (-234) |
59th - RYDER RAYMOND #528
- WEST RICHLAND, WA
| | 1 | | | | | | | | |
1 (-234) |
59th - JAMES SMEDSRUD #76
- PASCO, WA
| | | | 1 | | | | | | |
1 (-234) |