1st - DAVID LAWSON #77
- BUCKLEY, WA
| 9 | 11 | 12 | 18 | 18 | 25 | 22 | 18 |
133 | 2nd - LANE BOYER #333
- LEWISTON, ID
| | | 5 | 16 | 25 | 20 | 25 | 25 |
116 (-17) | 3rd - CARSON BAYARD #421
- SEABECK, WA
| 25 | 25 | 22 | 25 | | | | |
97 (-36) | 4th - CHRISTIAN MEITZEL #30
- RENTON, WA
| 1 | 4 | 8 | 9 | 16 | 14 | 20 | 16 |
88 (-45) | 5th - GABRIEL SCHABELL #137
- HAYDEN, ID
| 18 | 14 | 10 | 10 | 22 | 13 | | |
87 (-46) | 6th - CANNON KAUFMAN #19
- HAYDEN, ID
| 20 | 22 | 20 | 11 | | | | |
73 (-60) | 7th - JORDAN SIMCOX #191
- OLDTOWN, ID
| 7 | 16 | 13 | 20 | | | | |
56 (-77) | 8th - TATE SMITH #146
- KENNEWICK, WA
| 10 | 12 | 9 | 22 | | | | |
53 (-80) | 8th - ZACHERY ISBELL #x
- OTIS ORCHARDS, WA
| | | | | 20 | 18 | | |
53 (-80) | 10th - JEFFREY NELSON #111
- MOSES LAKE, WA
| | 13 | 11 | | | 22 | | |
46 (-87) | 11th - LOGAN BOONE #80
- ASHFORD, WA
| | | | | | | 18 | 20 |
38 (-95) | 12th - SHELDON COBURN #30x
- WALLA WALLA, WA
| 15 | 20 | | | | | | |
35 (-98) | 13th - COLTON DIETMEYER #435
- MOSES LAKE, WA
| 6 | 7 | 6 | 15 | | | | |
34 (-99) | 14th - ROARK BENGER #13
- KUNA, ID
| | | 18 | 14 | | | | |
32 (-101) | 15th - XANDER FLOTH #86
- KUNA, ID
| 11 | 18 | | | | | | |
29 (-104) | 16th - TALYN BOLIN #384
- LA GRANDE, OR
| 12 | 15 | | | | | | |
27 (-106) | 16th - AIDEN HENNESSY #27
- DEER PARK, WA
| 1 | 6 | 7 | 13 | | | | |
27 (-106) | 18th - HUNTER ANDRESEN #60
- HELENA, MT
| | | 25 | | | | | |
25 (-108) | 19th - ETHAN ANDERSON #23
- LEAVENWORTH, WA
| 14 | 10 | | | | | | |
24 (-109) | 20th - JAYLIE GALLACHER #88
- REDMOND, OR
| | | 15 | 8 | | | | |
23 (-110) | 21st - ALEX JOHNSTON #425
- SELAH, WA
| | | | | | | | 22 |
22 (-111) | 21st - BRODY WILDE #68
- STANWOOD, WA
| 22 | | | | | | | |
22 (-111) | 23rd - ROBERT TOOPS #77x
- SISTERS, OR
| 13 | 8 | | | | | | |
21 (-112) | 24th - PARKER GALL #232
- KALISPELL, MT
| 16 | 2 | | | | | | |
18 (-115) | 25th - ZACHARY FRANCIES #18
- REDMOND, OR
| | | 16 | | | | | |
16 (-117) | 25th - JACOB ROLAND #2
- CAREYWOOD, ID
| | | | | | 16 | | |
16 (-117) | 27th - JORDAN BEST #34
- PRIEST RIVER, ID
| | | 3 | 12 | | | | |
15 (-118) | 27th - LANDON FULLER #37
- SANDPOINT, ID
| | | | | | 15 | | |
15 (-118) | 29th - SAWYER CAIN #817
- KALISPELL, MT
| | | 14 | | | | | |
14 (-119) | 30th - LATHAM DUNNING #36
- TERREBONNE, OR
| 3 | 9 | | | | | | |
12 (-121) | 30th - BRAYDEN MCGINLEY #61
- COEUR D ALENE, ID
| | | | | | | | |
12 (-121) | 32nd - COLTON FRATES #25
- LEWISTON, ID
| 5 | 5 | | | | | | |
10 (-123) | 33rd - OTTO BROWN #77\
- DEMING, WA
| 8 | 1 | | | | | | |
9 (-124) | 34th - COLE FITTING #392
- LEWISTON, ID
| 1 | 3 | 4 | | | | | |
8 (-125) | 35th - BRADY MUNDY #704
- KENNEWICK, WA
| 4 | | | | | | | |
4 (-129) | 36th - KARL COOPER #282
- OAKESDALE, WA
| 2 | | | | | | | |
2 (-131) | 36th - NICK SMILEY #901
- UNIVERSITY PLACE, WA
| | | 2 | | | | | |
2 (-131) | 36th - TANNER THOMPSON #257
- OLDTOWN, ID
| 1 | | | | | | | |
2 (-131) | 39th - TOMMY BRAEGELMANN #431
- TACOMA, WA
| 1 | | | | | | | |
1 (-132) | |