1st - ZACH REDDING #992
- PUYALLUP, WA
| 16 | 9 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 6 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 |
256 |
2nd - JARON FORNEY #114x
- MISSOULA, MT
| 11 | 8 | 18 | 20 | 14 | 22 | 22 | 22 | 22 | 20 | 22 | 22 |
223 (-33) |
3rd - JOSHUA ARMSTRONG #218
- SHELTON, WA
| 15 | 10 | 15 | 13 | 22 | 15 | 20 | 18 | 18 | 14 | | |
160 (-96) |
4th - KYLE THODE #441
- PUYALLUP, WA
| 1 | 11 | 4 | 12 | 13 | 11 | 18 | 16 | 15 | 16 | 14 | 15 |
146 (-110) |
5th - CHAD WILSON #214
- MERIDIAN, ID
| 1 | 5 | 9 | 11 | 15 | 18 | | | 16 | 18 | 20 | 20 |
133 (-123) |
6th - TALON GRIMM #122
- BONNEY LAKE , WA
| 13 | | 11 | 14 | | 16 | | | 20 | 15 | 16 | 16 |
121 (-135) |
7th - CONNER FLATAU #447
- BENTON CITY, WA
| 25 | 25 | 22 | | 18 | 25 | | | | | | |
115 (-141) |
8th - CODY CREA #116
- LEWISTON, ID
| 1 | 12 | 8 | 15 | 20 | 14 | | | 11 | | | |
81 (-175) |
9th - MICHAEL CHRISTENSON #765
- FEDERAL WAY, WA
| 7 | 7 | | | 11 | 10 | 16 | 14 | | 12 | | |
77 (-179) |
10th - CAMERON HUSTEAD #73
- CUSTER, WA
| | | 1 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 15 | 13 | 13 | 13 | | |
75 (-181) |
11th - JUSTIN HABERLOCK #51
- VANCOUVER, WA
| 18 | 20 | 14 | 22 | | | | | | | | |
74 (-182) |
12th - CHRIS CORNISH #356
- BOTHELL, WA
| 9 | | 10 | 4 | 16 | 20 | | | | | | |
59 (-197) |
13th - COLYN HENDERSON #5
- BELFAIR, WA
| 1 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 12 | 12 | | | 12 | | | |
55 (-201) |
14th - HENRY ORKNEY #19
- STANWOOD, WA
| 3 | 4 | | | 8 | 8 | | | | | 18 | 13 |
54 (-202) |
15th - DANIEL SCHMID #772
- FLORENCE, MT
| 8 | 13 | 16 | 16 | | | | | | | | |
53 (-203) |
16th - KAMERON MCKEE #128
- ENUMCLAW, WA
| 22 | 15 | | | | | | | | | | |
37 (-219) |
17th - KIDDER MCKEE #89
- ENUMCLAW, WA
| 14 | 22 | | | | | | | | | | |
36 (-220) |
17th - MAX MILLER #422
- PORT ORCHARD, WA
| | | | | | | | | 14 | 22 | | |
36 (-220) |
19th - TANNER HOLBROOK #539
- YAKIMA, WA
| 10 | 16 | 6 | 3 | | | | | | | | |
35 (-221) |
20th - JOHNATHON SHAW #583
- BENTON CITY, WA
| 12 | | 13 | 5 | | | | | | | | |
30 (-226) |
20th - TOMMY THOMPSON #89
- GRAHAM, WA
| | | 12 | 18 | | | | | | | | |
30 (-226) |
22nd - TERON WURSTER #651
- BUCKLEY, WA
| | | | | | | | | | | 13 | 14 |
27 (-229) |
23rd - GARHETT CARTER #738
- ARLINGTON, WA
| 20 | 6 | | | | | | | | | | |
26 (-230) |
24th - STEVEN BUREN #272
- ROGUE RIVER, OR
| 1 | 2 | | | | | | 20 | | | | |
23 (-233) |
24th - JORDAN MICKA #155
- KENNEWICK, WA
| | | 3 | 1 | 10 | 9 | | | | | | |
23 (-233) |
26th - TREY BREWINGTON #439
- BILLINGS, MT
| | | | | 9 | 13 | | | | | | |
22 (-234) |
27th - BRIAN MARTY #974
- OLYMPIA, WA
| | | 20 | | | | | | | | | |
20 (-236) |
27th - BROCK SHARP #3
- MOXEE, WA
| 2 | 18 | | | | | | | | | | |
20 (-236) |
29th - KILE EPPERSON #34
- VANCOUVER, WA
| | | | | | | | | | | | 18 |
18 (-238) |
30th - TOMMY FLORA JR #641
- SPANAWAY, WA
| | | | | | | | | | | 15 | |
15 (-241) |
30th - KYLAR ULIBARRI #571
- MADRAS, OR
| | | | | | | | 15 | | | | |
15 (-241) |
32nd - BLAKE CLARK #673
- ARLINGTON, WA
| 6 | 1 | 5 | 2 | | | | | | | | |
14 (-242) |
32nd - COLE SWINDLER #30
- WEST RICHLAND, WA
| | 14 | | | | | | | | | | |
14 (-242) |
34th - THOMAS OSUNA JR #311
- OLYMPIA, WA
| | | | | | | | | | | 12 | |
12 (-244) |
34th - HUNTER TAYLOR #38
- BONNEY LAKE, WA
| | | | | | | | | | | | 12 |
12 (-244) |
36th - CHAZ RYAN #584
- GRAHAM, WA
| 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | | | | | | | | |
10 (-246) |
36th - AUSTIN WOLD #336
- MARYSVILLE, WA
| | | 1 | 9 | | | | | | | | |
10 (-246) |
38th - RYAN CROW #916
- MOSES LAKE, WA
| | | | 8 | | | | | | | | |
8 (-248) |
39th - ZACHARY REBHOLZ #428
- YACOLT, WA
| 4 | 3 | | | | | | | | | | |
7 (-249) |
40th - BLAKE ROSSMAN #224
- FIRCREST, W
| 5 | | | | | | | | | | | |
5 (-251) |
41st - KELSON AMMONS #994
- BLAINE, WA
| 1 | | 2 | | | | | | | | | |
3 (-253) |
42nd - JACK FOECKLER #42
- GRESHAM, OR
| 1 | 1 | | | | | | | | | | |
2 (-254) |
42nd - LUKAS KRUSE #874
- ENUMCLAW, WA
| 1 | 1 | | | | | | | | | | |
2 (-254) |
42nd - TANNER WHITE #310
- JOLIET, MT
| 1 | 1 | | | | | | | | | | |
2 (-254) |
45th - DEVIN STRONG #220
- AUBURN, WA
| 1 | | | | | | | | | | | |
1 (-255) |
45th - JORREY TUTTLE #8
- SUNNYSIDE, WA
| 1 | | | | | | | | | | | |
1 (-255) |