1st - DUANE MARKER #85
- WENATCHEE, WA
| 20 | 20 | 20 | 22 | 20 | 15 | 22 | 22 | 20 | 25 | 22 | 22 |
250 | 2nd - MIKE FINNEY #97
- KENNEWICK, WA
| 18 | 18 | 18 | 10 | 22 | 22 | 20 | 20 | 25 | 22 | 25 | 25 |
245 (-5) | 3rd - CURTIS PAULSON #796
- VANCOUVER, WA
| 13 | 16 | 11 | 12 | 18 | 14 | 14 | 14 | 15 | 16 | | |
143 (-107) | 4th - DOUG ORKNEY #12
- STANWOOD, WA
| 25 | 25 | 12 | 16 | 25 | 20 | | | | | | |
123 (-127) | 5th - DON MCBRIDE #345
- RAVENSDALE, WA
| | | 15 | 15 | | 18 | 15 | 15 | 16 | 18 | | |
112 (-138) | 6th - JEFF GAUTHIER #310
- MAPLE VALLEY, WA
| 22 | 22 | 22 | 20 | | | | | | | | |
86 (-164) | 7th - MICHAEL REMINGTON #197
- HILLSBORO, OR
| 15 | 15 | 13 | 11 | | | | | | | | |
54 (-196) | 8th - DON BOESPFLUG #8
- BATTLE GROUND, WA
| | | | | | | 25 | 25 | | | | |
50 (-200) | 8th - MARVIN WALDO #35
- BONNEY LAKE , WA
| | | 25 | 25 | | | | | | | | |
50 (-200) | 10th - DENNIS O'NEIL #845
- PORT ANGELES, WA
| | | | | | | | | 18 | 20 | | |
38 (-212) | 11th - CURT MARTIN #582
- VANCOUVER, WA
| 16 | | 8 | | | | 13 | | | | | |
37 (-213) | 12th - TOMMY CLEVELAND #101
- TALENT, OR
| | | | | | | 18 | 18 | | | | |
36 (-214) | 12th - GREGG FLOOD #52
- OTHELLO, WA
| | | | | | | | | | | 18 | 18 |
36 (-214) | 14th - GREGORY GATES #24
- ALBANY, OR
| | | | | | | 16 | 16 | | | | |
32 (-218) | 15th - KEVIN GRANGER #751
- MILTON FREEWATER, OR
| | | 10 | 18 | | | | | | | | |
28 (-222) | 15th - LANCE MARSHALL #852
- CLARKSTON, WA
| | | 14 | 14 | | | | | | | | |
28 (-222) | 15th - TIM SULLIVAN #507
- SALEM, OR
| 14 | 14 | | | | | | | | | | |
28 (-222) | 18th - VONN JONES #260
- DEER PARK, WA
| | | | | | 25 | | | | | | |
25 (-225) | 19th - BRYAN BIRKESTOL #7
- ARLINGTON, WA
| | | | | | | | | 22 | | | |
22 (-228) | 20th - DAVE BURK #/
- PORT ORCHARD, WA
| | | | | | | | | | | | 20 |
20 (-230) | 20th - DAVE HENDEN #788
- ALLYN, WA
| | | | | | | | | | | 20 | |
20 (-230) | 22nd - SCOTT BALCOS #23
- ARLINGTON, WA
| | | 16 | | | | | | | | | |
16 (-234) | 22nd - MEL ORKNEY #60
- STANWOOD, WA
| | | | | | 16 | | | | | | |
16 (-234) | 24th - MICHAEL ORBIN #95
- SAMMAMISH, WA
| | | | | | | | | | 15 | | |
15 (-235) | 25th - RICHARD STONER #102
- BREMERTON, WA
| | | | | | | | | 14 | | | |
14 (-236) | 26th - RUSSELL THIBAUT #31
- LAKE STEVENS, WA
| | | | 13 | | | | | | | | |
13 (-237) | 27th - ROBB MANNING #6
- EVERETT, WA
| 12 | | | | | | | | | | | |
12 (-238) | 27th - STEVE PALFY #71
- EUGENE, OR
| | | | | | | 12 | | | | | |
12 (-238) | 29th - RICK BAGLE #4
- BIGFORK, MT
| | | 9 | | | | | | | | | |
9 (-241) | 30th - JOHN WEAVER #54
- PASCO, ID
| | | 7 | | | | | | | | | |
7 (-243) | 31st - KEITH WYFFELS #61
- PORTLAND, O
| | | 6 | | | | | | | | | |
6 (-244) | |