1st - BROOKLYN SCHULTZ #10
- CLARKSTON, WA
| 16 | 25 | 16 | 25 | 22 | 25 | 20 | 20 | 18 | 16 | 16 | 22 |
241 |
2nd - JAKE HALL #418
- BELLINGHAM, WA
| 15 | 16 | 15 | 15 | 15 | 22 | 18 | 18 | 25 | 20 | 20 | 20 |
219 (-22) |
3rd - KASH LUNDEBERG #170
- LEWISTON, ID
| | | 13 | 11 | 25 | 15 | 25 | 25 | 20 | 22 | 25 | 25 |
206 (-35) |
4th - LUKE LUNDEBERG #74
- LEWISTON, ID
| | | 22 | 22 | 18 | 18 | 22 | 22 | 22 | 25 | 18 | 16 |
205 (-36) |
5th - ELLIOTT BOWSHER #305
- CORNELIUS, OR
| 14 | 14 | | | 14 | 14 | 16 | 16 | 16 | 18 | 22 | 18 |
162 (-79) |
6th - MADDIE WOOD #23
- EAST WENATCHEE, WA
| 10 | 12 | 11 | 13 | 10 | 13 | 15 | 15 | 15 | 15 | 13 | 14 |
156 (-85) |
7th - SOPHIA LOWELL #212
- WHITEFISH, MT
| 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | | | | | | |
120 (-121) |
8th - TRISTEN COOLEY #41
- SNOHOMISH, WA
| 9 | 9 | 12 | 12 | 9 | 10 | | | 12 | 11 | | |
84 (-157) |
9th - RILEY JOHNSON #615
- PUYALLUP, WA
| 8 | 11 | 10 | 9 | | | | | 11 | 12 | 12 | 9 |
82 (-159) |
10th - BRENDAN HERMANS #301
- STANWOOD, WA
| 11 | 10 | 8 | 8 | | 8 | | | 7 | 9 | 11 | 7 |
79 (-162) |
11th - JAYLEE WINGARDNER #999
- ZILLAH, WA
| | 13 | | | | | 12 | 12 | 13 | 10 | | 12 |
72 (-169) |
12th - LINCOLN BROCKER #077
- BELLINGHAM, WA
| 12 | 6 | 9 | 14 | | | | | | | 14 | 15 |
70 (-171) |
13th - CAM MILLER #175
- CAMAS, WA
| 22 | 22 | 14 | 4 | | | | | | | | |
62 (-179) |
14th - EASTON PIERCE #964
- ENUMCLAW, WA
| | 18 | 25 | 18 | | | | | | | | |
61 (-180) |
15th - DAX LAW #45
- LA GRANDE, OR
| 5 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 7 | | | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1 |
50 (-191) |
16th - HUNTER PINKLEY #27
- GRAHAM, WA
| 6 | 8 | 5 | 3 | | 9 | | | 6 | 6 | | |
43 (-198) |
17th - MASON CURE #16
- NORTH BEND, WA
| 13 | 15 | | 7 | | | | | | | | |
35 (-206) |
17th - KALEB SPAIN #547
- YAKIMA , WA
| | 3 | | | 16 | 16 | | | | | | |
35 (-206) |
19th - JAXON WHITMIRE #132
- BATTLE GROUND, WA
| | | 18 | 16 | | | | | | | | |
34 (-207) |
20th - JOSHUA BROWN #88
- DARRINGTON, WA
| | | | | | | | | 14 | 14 | | |
28 (-213) |
20th - BRAYTON EDWARDS #121b
- NEWBERG, OR
| | | | | | | 14 | 14 | | | | |
28 (-213) |
20th - PORTER MUHONEN #121
- RIDGEFIELD, WA
| | | | | | | 11 | 10 | | | 6 | 1 |
28 (-213) |
23rd - CASE CORE #83
- GRANTS PASS, OR
| | | | | | | 13 | 13 | | | | |
26 (-215) |
24th - CARSON ENGLISH #874
- BONNEY LAKE, WA
| 25 | | | | | | | | | | | |
25 (-216) |
24th - OZZIE FARR #5
- LEWISTON, ID
| | | | | 13 | 12 | | | | | | |
25 (-216) |
26th - REED DEVOL #115
- ENUMCLAW,
| | | | | | | | | 5 | 7 | 9 | 2 |
23 (-218) |
26th - PORTER EVANS #110
- TWISP, WA
| | | | | | | | | 10 | 13 | | |
23 (-218) |
28th - SAMSON DUPUIS #703x
- PORT ORCHARD, WA
| | | | | | | | | 4 | | 10 | 8 |
22 (-219) |
29th - EASTON PEIRCE #964
- ENUMCLAW, WA
| 18 | | | | | | | | | | | |
18 (-223) |
30th - ZOEY WILDE #68
- STANWOOD, WA
| 7 | 5 | | | | | | | | | | 5 |
17 (-224) |
31st - LEE ENVOLSEN #807
- DEER PARK, WA
| | | 7 | | | | | | 9 | | | |
16 (-225) |
31st - AUBREY MILLS #14
- PENDLETON, OR
| | | 6 | 10 | | | | | | | | |
16 (-225) |
31st - NOLAN MURPHY #311
- PORT ORCHARD, WA
| | | | | | | | | 8 | 8 | | |
16 (-225) |
34th - KAYDEN BRYANT #229
- KIRKLAND, WA
| | | | | | | | | | | 15 | |
15 (-226) |
35th - RAILIN ABRAHAM #223
- OLYMPIA, WA
| | | | | | | | | | | 8 | 6 |
14 (-227) |
36th - JACKSON FLOOD #52
- GRANGER, WA
| | | | | | | | | | | | 13 |
13 (-228) |
37th - PAYTON REYNOLDS #6
- HARVARD, ID
| | | | | 12 | | | | | | | |
12 (-229) |
38th - ENZO BERGAMO #7
- CLARKSTON , WA
| | | | | | 11 | | | | | | |
11 (-230) |
38th - BLAYNE FLOOD #18x
- GRANGER, WA
| | | | | | | | | | | | 11 |
11 (-230) |
38th - XANE MATTHEWS #24x
- SHERWOOD, OR
| | | | | | | | 11 | | | | |
11 (-230) |
41st - ELLIE AUSTAD #76
- RATHDRUM, ID
| 3 | 7 | | | | | | | | | | |
10 (-231) |
41st - JACOB BADGLEY #117
- SNOHOMISH, WA
| | | | | | | | | | | | 10 |
10 (-231) |
41st - BLAKE COCKRUM #121
- KENNEWICK, WA
| | | | | | | | | | | 7 | 3 |
10 (-231) |
44th - JACOB COLLARI #724
- ,
| | | | | | 6 | | | | | | |
6 (-235) |
44th - ELIJAH LEE #02
- GRAHAM, WA
| 4 | 2 | | | | | | | | | | |
6 (-235) |
44th - LUKE MARTINEAU #8
- NAMPA, ID
| | | | 6 | | | | | | | | |
6 (-235) |
47th - BAYNE MONIZ #2c
- BONNEY LAKE, WA
| | | | | | | | | | | 4 | 1 |
5 (-236) |
48th - TROY BERG #127
- EATONVILLE, WA
| | | | | | | | | | | | 4 |
4 (-237) |
49th - LAUREN BROWE #217x
- ,
| | | | | | | | | 2 | | | |
2 (-239) |
50th - SKYLER ALLEN #131
- BONNEY LAKE, WA
| | | | | | | | | 1 | | | |
1 (-240) |