1st - ELIJAH SHEPHARD #777
- YAKIMA, WA
| 20 | 20 | 20 | 22 | 22 | 25 | 20 | 20 | 14 | 20 | 20 | 20 |
243 |
2nd - RYDER GILBERT #42
- SNOHOMISH, WA
| 25 | 14 | 25 | 25 | 14 | 16 | 25 | 25 | 12 | | 25 | 25 |
231 (-12) |
3rd - PJ DONNELLY #224
- SNOHOMISH, WA
| 22 | 18 | 22 | 20 | 25 | 22 | 10 | 22 | 20 | | | |
181 (-62) |
4th - TAYLOR NGUYEN (WIN) #614
- CLYDE HILL, WA
| 4 | 11 | 18 | 16 | 18 | 18 | 22 | 18 | 16 | 25 | | |
166 (-77) |
5th - PARKER MCCOOL #828
- CAMANO ISLAND, WA
| 13 | 15 | 12 | 15 | 20 | 20 | 18 | 16 | 18 | 16 | | |
163 (-80) |
6th - EVAN ZUHLKE #152
- KENNEWICK, WA
| 14 | 16 | 14 | 14 | 16 | 14 | 14 | 13 | 15 | 13 | | |
143 (-100) |
7th - LILLY PERKINS #117
- GOLD BAR, WA
| 12 | 9 | 11 | 2 | 12 | 13 | 7 | 12 | 13 | 15 | 16 | 12 |
134 (-109) |
8th - SKAGIT WILLIAMS #77
- PORT ANGELES, WA
| | | | | 13 | 15 | | | 22 | 22 | 22 | 22 |
116 (-127) |
9th - NOLAN SNIDER #15x
- COEUR D ALENE, ID
| 8 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 10 | 9 | 13 | 4 | 11 | 14 | 9 | 6 |
102 (-141) |
10th - RYKER WARD #417
- USK, WA
| 10 | 4 | 10 | | | | 3 | 15 | | | 18 | 16 |
76 (-167) |
11th - MADELYN TREPANIER #128
- SNOHOMISH, WA
| | | 2 | | 7 | 10 | 16 | 2 | 9 | | 14 | 15 |
75 (-168) |
12th - DAREN KAMSTRA #318
- ELK, WA
| 6 | 7 | 9 | 5 | | | | 14 | | | 12 | 14 |
67 (-176) |
13th - CALLIE MCCARTHY #210
- MAPLE VALLEY, WA
| | | 15 | 18 | | | | | | | 15 | 18 |
66 (-177) |
14th - HUNTER BYER #44
- OAK HARBOR, WA
| | | 8 | 11 | 15 | 12 | | | 4 | 9 | | |
59 (-184) |
15th - TREY ADAMS #539
- KENNEWICK, WA
| | | 13 | 13 | | | 5 | 5 | 10 | 12 | | |
58 (-185) |
16th - RYLAN MCLENAGHAN #107
- GRANITE FALLS, WA
| 9 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 7 | | | | | | |
47 (-196) |
17th - BROCK WILDE #268
- STANWOOD, WA
| 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | | | 11 | 10 | | | 10 | 7 |
46 (-197) |
18th - CORBIN LEONARD #537
- WASHOUGAL, WA
| | | | | | | | | 25 | 18 | | |
43 (-200) |
19th - JASE FENTER #53
- SNOHOMISH, WA
| 18 | 22 | | | | | | | | | | |
40 (-203) |
20th - ABEL MILLHORN #117
- WORLEY, ID
| 1 | 10 | 16 | 10 | | | | | | | | |
37 (-206) |
20th - HUNTER TATUM #8
- BONNETS FERRY, ID
| | | | | | | 9 | 8 | | | 11 | 9 |
37 (-206) |
22nd - BENTLEY BURNS #129
- ADAMS, OR
| | | | | | | | | 6 | 10 | 7 | 8 |
31 (-212) |
23rd - WALKER MURDOCK #76
- OLYMPIA, WA
| 16 | 12 | | | | | | | | | | |
28 (-215) |
24th - GRADYN HARVEY #172
- SAINT MARIES, ID
| | | | | | | | | | | 13 | 13 |
26 (-217) |
25th - CARSON QUILLIN #19
- BONNERS FERRY, ID
| | 25 | | | | | | | | | | |
25 (-218) |
26th - JACKIE HALL #656
- LYNDEN, WA
| 3 | 6 | 5 | 9 | | | | | | | | |
23 (-220) |
26th - LINCOLN REINER #925
- NINE MILE FALLS, WA
| 1 | | | | | | 15 | 7 | | | | |
23 (-220) |
28th - BLAKE QUILLIN #19
- BONNERS FERRY, ID
| | | | | | | 6 | 6 | | | | 10 |
22 (-221) |
28th - DEAN WEBSTER #348
- KINGSTON, WA
| | | | | 11 | 11 | | | | | | |
22 (-221) |
30th - RYKER REYNOLDS #6
- HARVARD, ID
| | | | | | | | | | | 8 | 11 |
19 (-224) |
30th - RONIN WILLIAMS #30
- KENNEWICK, WA
| | 8 | 4 | 7 | | | | | | | | |
19 (-224) |
32nd - AURORA DECERLO #425
- GALES CREEK, OR
| | | 1 | 1 | | | | | 5 | 11 | | |
18 (-225) |
32nd - MORGAN REINER #507
- NINE MILE FALLS, WA
| 1 | | | | | | 8 | 9 | | | | |
18 (-225) |
34th - KYLER CUMMINGS #31
- ENUMCLAW, WA
| | | | | 9 | 8 | | | | | | |
17 (-226) |
35th - CHARLIE MCKENZIE #8
- GOLD BAR, WA
| 15 | | | | | | | | | | | |
15 (-228) |
36th - BRIGGS FILYAW #703
- EAST WENATCHEE, WA
| | | | | | | 12 | 1 | | | | |
13 (-230) |
36th - GIANNA GIBSON #108
- SPOKANE, WA
| | | | | | | 2 | 11 | | | | |
13 (-230) |
38th - RYKER NENEMA-WARD #417
- USK, WA
| | | | 12 | | | | | | | | |
12 (-231) |
39th - MADDIX SANZONE #10
- REDMOND, OR
| 11 | | | | | | | | | | | |
11 (-232) |
40th - CARSON RICE #227
- OLYMPIA , WA
| | | 1 | 8 | | | | | | | | |
9 (-234) |
41st - OZZY ENSOR #47
- OLALLA, WA
| | | | | | | | | 8 | | | |
8 (-235) |
41st - KAYLEE RICHARDSON #914
- SHELTON, WA
| 7 | 1 | | | | | | | | | | |
8 (-235) |
43rd - DAKOTA BROCKER #077
- ,
| | | | | | | 4 | 3 | | | | |
7 (-236) |
43rd - SIERRA DANIELS #716
- VANCOUVER, WA
| | | | | | | | | 7 | | | |
7 (-236) |
45th - RYKER DUNN #88
- ASHFORD, WA
| 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | | | | | | | | |
6 (-237) |
46th - BRODY HAGEN #915
- STANWOOD, WA
| 5 | | | | | | | | | | | |
5 (-238) |
47th - ELI JANKE #553
- CASTLE ROCK, WA
| | | 3 | 1 | | | | | | | | |
4 (-239) |
48th - HENRY PERKINS #110
- GOLD BAR, WA
| 1 | 1 | | | | | | | | | | |
2 (-241) |
48th - TAMRYN ZAWYRUCHA #564
- EVERETT, WA
| | | 1 | 1 | | | | | | | | |
2 (-241) |
50th - JAYA FILYAW #525
- EAST WENATCHEE, WA
| | | | | | | | 1 | | | | |
1 (-242) |
50th - GAGE HEISTAND #7
- LAKE STEVENS, WA
| 1 | | | | | | | | | | | |
1 (-242) |
50th - WESTON KOONS #40
- KENNEWICK, WA
| 1 | | | | | | | | | | | |
1 (-242) |
50th - BRADEN KRUGER #22
- ,
| 1 | | | | | | | | | | | |
1 (-242) |
50th - SHYLOH MONTGOMERY #21
- ,
| | | 1 | | | | | | | | | |
1 (-242) |
50th - CALEB PHILLIPS #747
- ,
| 1 | | | | | | | | | | | |
1 (-242) |