Home
Results
Laps
Points
Profile
Live Results
-- Please Select a Series ---
Series: 2024 NORTHWEST MX SERIES
Series: 2023 NORTHWEST MX SERIES
Series: 2022 NORTHWEST MX SERIES
Series: 2021 NORTHWEST MX SERIES
Series: 2020 NORTHWEST MX SERIES
Series: 2019 Northwest MX Series
Series: 2018 Northwest MX Series
Series: 2017 Northwest MX Series
Series: 2016 Northwest MX Series
Series: 2015 Northwest National MX Series
Series: 2014 Northwest National MX Series
·
-- Please Select a Class ---
All Classes
Class: 250 Beg (D)
Class: 250 Jr (C)
Class: 250 Int (B)
Class: 250 Pro (A)
Class: 450 Beg (D)
Class: 450 Jr (C)
Class: 450 Int (B)
Class: 450 Pro (A)
Class: Unlimited Pro (A)
Class: 50cc Beg (D)
Class: 50cc Jr (C)
Class: 50cc Int (B)
Class: 50cc Open
Class: 65cc Beg (D)
Class: 65cc Jr (C)
Class: 65cc Int (B)
Class: 65cc Open
Class: 85 Beg (D)
Class: 85 Jr (C)
Class: 85 Int (B)
Class: 85-150cc Supermini (C/B)
Class: 85cc Open (Beg)
Class: 25+ Sportsman (D/C)
Class: 25+ Expert (B/A)
Class: 30+ Sportsman (D/C)
Class: 30+ Int (B)
Class: 30+ Expert (A)
Class: 40+ Sportsman (D/C)
Class: 40+ Int (B)
Class: 40+ Legends (A)
Class: Schoolboy 12-16
Class: Collegeboy 17-24
Class: Women Beg (D)
Class: Women Sportsman (C/B)
Class: Women Expert (A)
Class: 50+ Relic
·
Total Points Only
Finish Positions
Points Earned
2018 Northwest MX Series
50cc Int (B)
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/3/2018
Points
3/4/2018
Points
4/14/2018
Points
4/15/2018
Points
5/19/2018
Points
5/20/2018
Points
6/2/2018
Points
6/3/2018
Points
6/23/2018
Points
6/24/2018
Points
7/14/2018
Points
Total Points
1st
-
ZANDER DILLER
#5 - RATHDRUM, ID
25
25
25
25
25
25
25
25
25
25
250
2nd
-
JEVAN DIDIER
#21 - NINE MILE FALLS, WA
22
20
22
22
22
22
130
(-120)
3rd
-
PORTER HARE
#83x - SCIO, OR
22
22
22
22
88
(-162)
4th
-
BRADEN PANTER
#690 - COTTAGE GROVE, OR
20
20
20
20
80
(-170)
5th
-
COLTON STOREY
#116 - CATALDO, ID
20
22
42
(-208)
6th
-
BRODY WILDE
#68 - STANWOOD, WA
25
25
(-225)
7th
-
CARTER DERU
#216 - BOTHELL, WA
18
18
(-232)
Back to Main Results Menu