1st - JAX MCCARTHY #528
- MAPLE VALLEY, WA
| 20 | 25 | 20 | 18 | 18 | 22 | 22 | 25 | 12 | 14 | 22 | 25 |
243 | 2nd - JAMESON PAKINAS #110
- ARLINGTON, WA
| 18 | 20 | 22 | 25 | 25 | 20 | 25 | 22 | 18 | 15 | 12 | 15 |
237 (-6) | 3rd - WYATT DAVIS #40
- ROY, WA
| 15 | 18 | 25 | 20 | 22 | 25 | | | 10 | 11 | 15 | 16 |
177 (-66) | 4th - SKYLER VIDOR #426
- STANWOOD, WA
| 10 | 14 | 18 | 15 | 16 | 18 | | | 11 | 10 | 16 | 14 |
142 (-101) | 5th - PORTER EVANS #110
- TWISP, WA
| 16 | 22 | | 14 | 15 | 15 | 16 | 14 | 9 | 8 | | |
129 (-114) | 6th - JJ LEITCH #100
- SNOHOMISH, WA
| 13 | 13 | | | 13 | 13 | 14 | 18 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 13 |
127 (-116) | 7th - SAMSON DUPUIS #703x
- PORT ORCHARD, WA
| 14 | 15 | | | 20 | 16 | | | 22 | 18 | 8 | |
113 (-130) | 8th - DAX LAW #45
- LA GRANDE, OR
| | 11 | 15 | | 9 | 10 | 12 | 16 | | | 9 | 9 |
91 (-152) | 9th - RHYDER BRAZWELL #214
- SNOHOMISH, WA
| | | | | 12 | 11 | 13 | 15 | 6 | 7 | 11 | 10 |
85 (-158) | 10th - LINCOLN BROCKER #077
- BELLINGHAM, WA
| | | | | | | | | 15 | 16 | 25 | 22 |
78 (-165) | 11th - BRENDAN HERMANS #301
- STANWOOD, WA
| | | 16 | | 14 | | 15 | | 8 | | 10 | 11 |
74 (-169) | 12th - BLAKE COCKRUM #121
- KENNEWICK, WA
| 11 | 16 | | | | | | | | | 20 | 20 |
67 (-176) | 13th - JAXON HUGHES #818
- TWISP, WA
| | | | | 10 | 14 | | | | | 18 | 18 |
60 (-183) | 14th - EMMETT RASMUSSEN #45
- WALLA WALLA, WA
| 9 | | | | 8 | 9 | | | | | 13 | 12 |
51 (-192) | 15th - XAIDEN ERSKINE #585
- SHELTON, WA
| | | | | | | 20 | | 14 | 12 | | |
46 (-197) | 16th - ELIJAH ERSKINE #737
- SHELTON, WA
| | | | | | | 18 | | 13 | 13 | | |
44 (-199) | 17th - GAVIN DAY #101
- DOTY, WA
| | | | | | | | | 16 | 20 | | |
36 (-207) | 18th - ELI HARVEY #212
- SNOHOMISH, WA
| 12 | 9 | | | | 12 | | | | | | |
33 (-210) | 19th - RYDER RADASA #17
- ROCHESTEE, WA
| | | | | | | | | 25 | 6 | | |
31 (-212) | 20th - ASHER VETO #125
- FERNDALE, WA
| | | | | | | 10 | 20 | | | | |
30 (-213) | 21st - LYON MORZOL #726
- MAPLE VALLEY, WA
| 7 | 10 | | | | | 11 | | | | | |
28 (-215) | 22nd - JACOB BADGLEY #117
- SNOHOMISH, WA
| 25 | | | | | | | | | | | |
25 (-218) | 22nd - NOLAN MURPHY #311
- PORT ORCHARD, WA
| | | | | | | | | | 25 | | |
25 (-218) | 24th - GRADY CAUDILL #424
- BLANCHARD, ID
| | | | 22 | | | | | | | | |
22 (-221) | 24th - PARKER TRUJILLO #211
- EAGLE CREEK, OR
| 22 | | | | | | | | | | | |
22 (-221) | 26th - MALLORY SECORD #8
- COEUR D ALENE, ID
| 8 | 12 | | | | | | | | | | |
20 (-223) | 27th - KOLTON JUSTUS #12
- COEURDALENE, ID
| | | | 16 | | | | | | | | |
16 (-227) | 28th - REID JORDAN #410
- KENNEWICK, WA
| | | | | | | | | 5 | | | 8 |
13 (-230) | 28th - KYLER PARRY #412
- SPOKANE, WA
| | | | 13 | | | | | | | | |
13 (-230) | 30th - ANTHONY SAIA #420
- BLAINE, WA
| | | | | 11 | | | | | | | |
11 (-232) | |