1st - DAREN KAMSTRA #318
- ELK, WA
| 9 | 22 | 25 | 25 | 25 | | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 |
206 | 2nd - KASEN PETERSON #256
- NEWPORT, WA
| 16 | 18 | 16 | 16 | 22 | 25 | 16 | 20 | 20 | 22 |
191 (-15) | 3rd - LILLY PERKINS #117
- GOLD BAR, WA
| 14 | 14 | 18 | 15 | 18 | 22 | 22 | 18 | 15 | 14 |
170 (-36) | 4th - RYKER WARD #417
- USK, WA
| 13 | 13 | 20 | 20 | | 18 | 15 | 14 | 22 | 20 |
155 (-51) | 5th - JARRED CROMER #044
- LEWISTON, ID
| 15 | 15 | 15 | 14 | 16 | 20 | 13 | | 16 | 18 |
142 (-64) | 6th - LOGAN HENDERSON #77x
- RATHDRUM, ID
| 6 | 12 | 13 | 13 | 20 | 15 | 18 | 16 | 13 | 5 |
131 (-75) | 7th - KASON DECOTEAU #15
- GRANITE FALLS, WA
| 10 | 9 | 8 | 12 | 14 | 12 | 20 | 11 | 18 | 16 |
130 (-76) | 8th - GUNNAR SCHOLZ #505
- COLFAX, WA
| 8 | 8 | 12 | 10 | 13 | 14 | 12 | 15 | 14 | 15 |
121 (-85) | 9th - HENRY PERKINS #110
- GOLD BAR, WA
| 7 | 7 | 9 | 8 | 12 | 10 | 10 | 12 | 10 | 13 |
98 (-108) | 10th - ABEL MILLHORN #117
- WORLEY, ID
| 20 | 20 | 22 | 22 | | | | | | |
84 (-122) | 11th - EVERLY GREENE #516
- RENTON, WA
| 2 | 5 | 10 | 6 | | | 11 | 10 | 9 | 12 |
65 (-141) | 12th - ADEN CARVER #616
- CLARKSTON, WA
| 11 | | 11 | 11 | 15 | 16 | | | | |
64 (-142) | 13th - GANNON CLAUSSEN #200
- TEKOA, WA
| | | 4 | 1 | 11 | 11 | | 8 | 12 | 10 |
57 (-149) | 14th - BEN BAKER #218
- ESTACADA, OR
| 25 | 25 | | | | | | | | |
50 (-156) | 15th - EVAN ZUHLKE #152
- KENNEWICK, WA
| 3 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 9 | | | | |
37 (-169) | 16th - ELI DOUGLAS #37
- COEUR D ALENE, ID
| | | | | | 13 | | | 11 | 11 |
35 (-171) | 17th - JJ BAKER #213
- ESTACADA, OR
| 18 | 16 | | | | | | | | |
34 (-172) | 17th - OTTO SCHOLZ #228
- COLFAX, WA
| 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | | | 7 | 5 | 7 | 9 |
34 (-172) | 19th - NATHANIEL CARRYWATER #6
- AMBOY, WA
| | 10 | 14 | 9 | | | | | | |
33 (-173) | 20th - WYATT GRENZ #5e
- NACHES, WA
| | | | | | | 9 | 7 | 8 | 6 |
30 (-176) | 20th - DENVOR HURST #100-
- E. WENATCHEE, WA
| 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | | | 6 | 6 | 6 | 8 |
30 (-176) | 22nd - MILES MELTON #75
- WENATCHEE, WA
| | | | | | | 14 | 13 | | |
27 (-179) | 23rd - DALLAS PANKOFF #555
- GRAND FORKS, BC
| | | | | | | 3 | 22 | | |
25 (-181) | 24th - JACE GILBERT #24
- SNOHOMISH, WA
| 12 | 11 | | | | | | | | |
23 (-183) | 24th - MATTEO GIUSTI #23
- HERITAGE POINTE, AB
| | | 5 | 18 | | | | | | |
23 (-183) | 26th - ISAAC COFFING #50
- SEDRO WOOLLEY, WA
| 22 | | | | | | | | | |
22 (-184) | 27th - DUKE OLSON #215
- PASCO, WA
| 5 | 6 | 6 | 4 | | | | | | |
21 (-185) | 28th - JACK ADRAIN #205
- CHRISTINA LAKE, BC
| | | | | | | 8 | 9 | | |
17 (-189) | 28th - DANIEL ELLER #22
- KAMIAH, ID
| | | | | 9 | 8 | | | | |
17 (-189) | 30th - GREYSON CASTLE #122
- MARYSVILLE, WA
| | | 3 | | 8 | | | | | |
11 (-195) | 31st - CONNOR SPERBER #514
- TEKOA, WA
| | | | | | | 5 | 4 | | |
9 (-197) | 32nd - OLIVER BERG #788
- GRANDE PRAIRIE, AL
| | | | 7 | | | | | | |
7 (-199) | 32nd - KADEN JONES #100x
- LEWISTON, ID
| | | | | | 7 | | | | |
7 (-199) | 32nd - BRYSON PEAK #07
- GRANITE FALLS, WA
| | | | | | | | | | 7 |
7 (-199) | 32nd - NIXON ROSS #314
- MARYSVILLE, WA
| 1 | 1 | 1 | | | | 4 | | | |
7 (-199) | 36th - BRIXTON MAGAN #25
- PASCO, WA
| 1 | 4 | | 1 | | | | | | |
6 (-200) | 37th - HENRY JUELL #303
- WEST RICHLAND, WA
| | | 2 | 3 | | | | | | |
5 (-201) | 38th - TILDEN LOOMIS #731
- ELLENSBURG, WA
| 4 | | | | | | | | | |
4 (-202) | 39th - HAYDEN GADDY #615
- GRAHAM, WA
| | 1 | | | | | | | | |
1 (-205) | |