1st - BLAKE COCKRUM #121
- KENNEWICK, WA
| 10 | 15 | 20 | 20 | 22 | 22 | 22 | 22 | 25 | 25 | 18 | 25 |
246 | 2nd - COLTON TIRRI #15x
- RATHDRUM, ID
| 15 | 20 | 22 | 22 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | | | 25 | 10 |
214 (-32) | 3rd - KARTER KRUEGER #117
- MOLALLA, OR
| 20 | 10 | 16 | 16 | 16 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 22 | 22 | 15 | 16 |
213 (-33) | 4th - GRANT MILLHORN #116
- WORLEY, ID
| 18 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 20 | 18 | | | | | | |
131 (-115) | 5th - VANCE FUHRER #811
- VANCOUVER, WA
| 22 | 22 | 18 | 18 | | | | | | | 20 | 20 |
120 (-126) | 6th - RYVER SMITH #126
- KALAMA, WA
| 16 | 16 | 13 | 15 | | | 15 | 13 | | | 13 | 15 |
116 (-130) | 7th - WARREN PETERSON #531
- OROFINO, ID
| 8 | 6 | 9 | 10 | 15 | 14 | 18 | 16 | | | | |
96 (-150) | 8th - SKYLER VIDOR #426
- STANWOOD, WA
| 12 | 11 | 11 | | 9 | 12 | | | 20 | 18 | | |
93 (-153) | 9th - TERRY KINNEY #504
- PLAINS, MT
| | | | | 11 | 11 | 16 | 18 | | | 14 | 12 |
82 (-164) | 9th - WALKER LYNAS #014
- VIOLA, ID
| 11 | 13 | 12 | 12 | 18 | 16 | | | | | | |
82 (-164) | 11th - RHYDER BRAZWELL #214
- SNOHOMISH, WA
| 9 | 9 | 15 | 13 | 10 | 15 | | | | | | |
71 (-175) | 12th - SLAYTER DONOVAN #333
- MONROE, WA
| 25 | 12 | | | 12 | 9 | | | | | | |
58 (-188) | 13th - EASTON OSCKLE #69
- SANDY, OR
| 14 | 18 | 14 | 11 | | | | | | | | |
57 (-189) | 14th - TUCKER MESSER #9
- STANWOOD, WA
| 13 | 3 | 10 | 14 | | | | | | | | |
40 (-206) | 15th - JOSH COLSON #113
- BONNEY LAKE, WA
| | | | | | | | | 18 | 20 | | |
38 (-208) | 16th - ELI HARVEY #212
- SNOHOMISH, WA
| | 14 | | | | | | | | | | 22 |
36 (-210) | 17th - DOMINIC MANN #728
- BATTLE GROUND, WA
| | | | | | | | | | | 16 | 18 |
34 (-212) | 18th - COLLIN BARR #454
- RENTON, WA
| | | | | | | 14 | 14 | | | | |
28 (-218) | 18th - ISAIAH DOUGLAS #21
- COEUR D ALENE, ID
| | | | | | | 13 | 15 | | | | |
28 (-218) | 20th - BRUCE NACCARATO #372
- NINE MILE FALLS, WA
| | | | | | | | | | | 12 | 13 |
25 (-221) | 21st - GRADY CAUDILL #424
- BLANCHARD, ID
| | | | | 14 | 10 | | | | | | |
24 (-222) | 22nd - TURNER SULLIVAN #113
- HOOD RIVER, OR
| | | | | | | | | | | 22 | |
22 (-224) | 23rd - MASON JUDD #102
- VANCOUVER, WA
| | | | | | | | | | | | 14 |
14 (-232) | 24th - KELLEN COOPER #828
- OAKESDALE, WA
| | | | | | 13 | | | | | | |
13 (-233) | 24th - ALEXI PANKOFF #218
- GRAND FORKS, BC
| | | | | 13 | | | | | | | |
13 (-233) | 26th - RYAN GILCREASE #833
- TOLEDO, WA
| | | | | | | | | | | | 11 |
11 (-235) | 27th - TANNER OLSEN #7t
- ANACORTES, WA
| 6 | 4 | | | | | | | | | | |
10 (-236) | 28th - CLAYTON TWARO #12
- ,
| | 8 | | | | | | | | | | |
8 (-238) | 28th - MASON WARLICK #94
- STANWOOD, WA
| | | 8 | | | | | | | | | |
8 (-238) | 30th - JJ LEITCH #100
- SNOHOMISH, WA
| 7 | | | | | | | | | | | |
7 (-239) | 30th - RALLY MATTHEWS #625
- SPOKANE VALLEY, WA
| | 7 | | | | | | | | | | |
7 (-239) | 32nd - BRADY ANDERSON #301
- CORVALLIS, MT
| 5 | 1 | | | | | | | | | | |
6 (-240) | 33rd - JJ LEITEN #100
- SNOHOMISH, WA
| | 5 | | | | | | | | | | |
5 (-241) | 34th - MIKKI CAMPBELL #81
- CHATTAROY, WA
| | 2 | | | | | | | | | | |
2 (-244) | |