Home
Results
Laps
Points
Profile
Live Results
-- Please Select a Series ---
Series: 2024 NORTHWEST MX SERIES
Series: 2023 NORTHWEST MX SERIES
Series: 2022 NORTHWEST MX SERIES
Series: 2021 NORTHWEST MX SERIES
Series: 2020 NORTHWEST MX SERIES
Series: 2019 Northwest MX Series
Series: 2018 Northwest MX Series
Series: 2017 Northwest MX Series
Series: 2016 Northwest MX Series
Series: 2015 Northwest National MX Series
Series: 2014 Northwest National MX Series
·
-- Please Select a Class ---
All Classes
Class: Pee Wee
Class: 250 Beg (D)
Class: 250 Jr (C)
Class: 250 Int (B)
Class: 250 Pro (A)
Class: 450 Beg (D)
Class: 450 Jr (C)
Class: 450 Int (B)
Class: 450 Pro (A)
Class: Unlimited Pro (A)
Class: 50cc Beg (D)
Class: 50cc Jr (C)
Class: 50cc Int (B)
Class: 50cc Open
Class: 65cc Beg (D)
Class: 65cc Jr (C)
Class: 65cc Int (B)
Class: 65cc Open
Class: 85 Beg (D)
Class: 85 Jr (C)
Class: 85 Int (B)
Class: 85-150cc Supermini (C/B)
Class: 85cc Open (Beg)
Class: 25+ Sportsman (D/C)
Class: 25+ Expert (B/A)
Class: 30+ Sportsman (D/C)
Class: 30+ Int (B)
Class: 30+ Expert (A)
Class: 40+ Sportsman (D/C)
Class: 40+ Int (B)
Class: 40+ Legends (A)
Class: Schoolboy 12-16
Class: Collegeboy 17-24
Class: Women Beg (D)
Class: Women Sportsman (C/B)
Class: Women Expert (A)
Class: 50+ Relic
·
Total Points Only
Finish Positions
Points Earned
2019 Northwest MX Series
65cc Int (B)
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
4/6/2019
Points
4/7/2019
Points
5/18/2019
Points
5/19/2019
Points
6/1/2019
Points
6/2/2019
Points
6/22/2019
Points
6/23/2019
Points
7/13/2019
Points
7/14/2019
Points
10/5/2019
Points
10/6/2019
Points
Total Points
1st
-
AYDAN HANDRAN
#005 - CLARKSTON, WA
20
18
25
25
25
25
25
25
22
25
235
2nd
-
TY HOLLANDSWORTH
#10 - RICHLAND, WA
16
20
20
20
25
22
22
22
167
(-68)
3rd
-
TRINNYTIE BATCHELOR
#218 - MOUNTAIN HOME, ID
25
25
50
(-185)
4th
-
JAYDEN DEBODT
#117 - DUNCAN , BC
22
25
47
(-188)
5th
-
TRISTAN PRUEITT
#7 - WEST LINN, OR
22
22
44
(-191)
5th
-
LINDEN TOMILIN
#14 - GRAND FORKS, BC
22
22
44
(-191)
7th
-
DANNY DAVIE
#8 - MIKWAUKIE, OR
25
25
(-210)
8th
-
GAGE DERU
#222 - KENT, WA
18
18
(-217)
9th
-
BLAKE PARKER
#59 - CASTLE ROCK, WA
15
15
(-220)
Back to Main Results Menu