1st - WYATT STOREY #821
- CATALDO, ID
| 20 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 22 | 22 | | | 22 | 25 |
236 |
2nd - JJ CONCANNON #29
- BELLINGHAM, WA
| 18 | 18 | 20 | 20 | | | 20 | 20 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 20 |
211 (-25) |
3rd - LANDEN ANDRES #347
- LEWISTON, ID
| 2 | 14 | 9 | 16 | 18 | 20 | 16 | 15 | 20 | 22 | 8 | 6 |
166 (-70) |
4th - TRENT MCLAUGHLIN #66
- BOTHELL, WA
| 7 | 15 | 10 | 13 | 14 | 18 | | | 22 | | 16 | 18 |
133 (-103) |
5th - JUSTUS COUNSELL #222
- HERMISTON, OR
| 16 | 20 | 18 | | | | 9 | 16 | 18 | | | |
97 (-139) |
6th - DYLON AXELSON #10
- SNOHOMISH, WA
| 4 | 12 | 8 | 11 | 15 | 15 | | | 15 | 13 | | |
93 (-143) |
7th - JORDAN ALLEN #800
- BONNEY LAKE, WA
| 1 | 6 | 6 | 4 | | | 11 | 11 | 12 | 12 | 11 | 14 |
88 (-148) |
8th - JADYN SERLES #51
- GRANITE FALLS, WA
| 10 | 16 | 15 | | | | | | | | 20 | 22 |
83 (-153) |
9th - BLAKE PARKER #59
- CASTLE ROCK, WA
| 1 | 1 | | | 22 | 13 | 15 | 14 | | | 14 | |
80 (-156) |
9th - KADEN SALVADORI #142
- NAMPA, ID
| 14 | 22 | 22 | 22 | | | | | | | | |
80 (-156) |
11th - COLTON HERMANS #525
- STANWOOD, WA
| 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 14 | | | 9 | 15 | 7 | 13 |
77 (-159) |
12th - ALEX MYREN #23x
- TOUTLE, WA
| | | | | 16 | 16 | 14 | | | | 15 | 15 |
76 (-160) |
13th - PRESTON BOESPFLUG #28
- BATTLE GROUND, WA
| 25 | | | | | | 25 | 25 | | | | |
75 (-161) |
14th - BRAYDEN AUBREY #15
- WASHOUGAL, WA
| 11 | 1 | 13 | 12 | | | 18 | 18 | | | | |
73 (-163) |
15th - DEVLYN BRADSHAW #22x
- BLACK DIAMOND, WA
| 1 | 7 | 7 | 8 | | | | | 16 | 20 | 13 | |
72 (-164) |
15th - VANCE KOETJE #316
- LYNDEN, WA
| 9 | 13 | 11 | 7 | | | | | 14 | 18 | | |
72 (-164) |
17th - MASON DAVIS #205
- SNOHOMISH, WA
| 15 | 1 | 16 | 14 | | | | | | | 18 | 7 |
71 (-165) |
18th - WALKER MUHONEN #803
- RIDGEFIELD, WA
| 1 | 9 | 5 | 1 | | | 12 | 12 | | | 12 | 16 |
68 (-168) |
19th - BREYDON SCHOENBORN #528
- VANCOUVER, WA
| 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 11 | 6 | 10 |
64 (-172) |
20th - RYDER RIGERT #167
- GRESHAM, OR
| 12 | 11 | 14 | 18 | | | | | | | | |
55 (-181) |
21st - FRANKLIN BOWSHER #105
- ,
| | | | | | | | | 10 | 14 | 9 | 12 |
45 (-191) |
22nd - RYDEN REYNOLDS #106
- STAR, ID
| | | | | 20 | 22 | | | | | | |
42 (-194) |
23rd - TYSEN LAFAVE-FISHER #308
- GALES CREEK, OR
| | | | | 9 | 8 | 8 | 6 | | | 5 | 5 |
41 (-195) |
24th - EVAN DUNCAN #356
- RICHLAND , WA
| 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 11 | | | | | | |
34 (-202) |
25th - DALTON EVANS #88
- TWISP, WA
| | | | | | | | | 13 | 16 | | |
29 (-207) |
25th - TRENTON WAGNER #11
- RIDGEFIELD, WA
| 3 | 5 | 1 | 6 | | | 1 | 13 | | | | |
29 (-207) |
27th - CARSON JACKSON #129
- BATTLE GROUND, WA
| | | 12 | 15 | | | | | | | | |
27 (-209) |
28th - BO FOREMAN #11
- LEWISTON, ID
| | | 1 | 1 | | 12 | | | | | 10 | |
24 (-212) |
28th - TRISTAN WOOD #23
- EAST WENATCHEE, WA
| 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 9 | | | | | | |
24 (-212) |
30th - CONNER BROWN #16
- NINE MILE FALLS, WA
| | | | | 13 | 10 | | | | | | |
23 (-213) |
30th - JADON SLUSHER #517x
- NAMPA, ID
| 22 | 1 | | | | | | | | | | |
23 (-213) |
32nd - REVIN GLEN #9
- ALOHA, OR
| | | | | | | 13 | 9 | | | | |
22 (-214) |
33rd - CARTER HEISTAND #321
- LAKE STEVENS, WA
| 8 | | | | | | | | 11 | | | |
19 (-217) |
34th - HALEY BROWE #217
- BONNEY LAKE , WA
| 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | | | 1 | 4 | | | | 8 |
17 (-219) |
34th - KADEN COUGHLIN #96
- BOTHELL, WA
| 13 | 4 | | | | | | | | | | |
17 (-219) |
36th - JAXSON LEACH #110
- ALBANY, OR
| | | | | | | 6 | 10 | | | | |
16 (-220) |
37th - TRENTON EDWARDS #721
- NEWBERG, OR
| | | | | | | 10 | 5 | | | | |
15 (-221) |
38th - DYLAN BORNEMAN #54x
- SPANAWAY, WA
| 6 | 8 | | | | | | | | | | |
14 (-222) |
39th - LANDON NELSON #188
- BATTLE GROUND, WA
| | | 1 | 1 | | | 4 | 7 | | | | |
13 (-223) |
39th - JAXSON TYSON #919
- MELBA, ID
| | | 3 | 10 | | | | | | | | |
13 (-223) |
41st - HAYDEN SULLIVAN #116
- TULALIP, WA
| | | 1 | 3 | | | | | | | 4 | 4 |
12 (-224) |
42nd - TRINNYTIE BATCHELOR #218
- MOUNTAIN HOME, ID
| 1 | 10 | | | | | | | | | | |
11 (-225) |
42nd - BRODY WILDE #68
- STANWOOD, WA
| | | | | | | | | | | | 11 |
11 (-225) |
44th - KAYDENCE SNELL #251
- SPOKANE VALLEY, WA
| 1 | 1 | | 1 | | 7 | | | | | | |
10 (-226) |
44th - ZACHARY THILL #237
- EUGENE, OR
| | | | | | | 7 | 3 | | | | |
10 (-226) |
46th - SAWYER GOULET #7
- KALISPELL, MT
| | | | 9 | | | | | | | | |
9 (-227) |
46th - CAM MILLER #175
- CAMAS, WA
| | | | | | | | | | | | 9 |
9 (-227) |
48th - BRAYDEN BENGE #117
- EUEGENE, OR
| | | | | | | 5 | | | | | |
5 (-231) |
48th - BENSON TRUJILLO #311
- EAGLE CREEK, OR
| 1 | | 4 | | | | | | | | | |
5 (-231) |
50th - MERRICK SHEPARD #1
- LIND, WA
| 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | | | | | | | | |
4 (-232) |
50th - MATTHEW STORMENT #42
- PULLMAN, WA
| 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | | | | | | | | |
4 (-232) |
52nd - TYLER MARTINEAU #115
- NAMPA, ID
| | | 1 | 2 | | | | | | | | |
3 (-233) |
53rd - DYLAN ALEXANDER #229
- SNOHOMISH, WA
| | | 1 | 1 | | | | | | | | |
2 (-234) |
53rd - MICHAEL HILL #47
- KUNA, ID
| 1 | 1 | | | | | | | | | | |
2 (-234) |
53rd - BLAKE MARTIN #551
- VANCOUVER, WA
| | | | | | | 2 | | | | | |
2 (-234) |