1st - BRODY JACKSON #907
- ENUMCLAW, WA
| 13 | 20 | 18 | 22 | 22 | 20 | 18 | 16 | 22 | 25 |
196 | 2nd - JOSEPH ZAVALA #25
- ELLENSBURG, WA
| 18 | 22 | | | 25 | 25 | 20 | 25 | 25 | 20 |
180 (-16) | 3rd - TOMMY LUFT #857
- ELLENSBURG, WA
| 20 | | 25 | 18 | 20 | 15 | 13 | 18 | 20 | 22 |
171 (-25) | 4th - JOEY FRASER #34
- YAKIMA, WA
| 12 | 15 | 22 | 14 | 13 | 16 | 16 | 15 | 10 | 13 |
146 (-50) | 5th - JEREMY MUNSON #35
- NACHES, WA
| 9 | 13 | 13 | 13 | 11 | 10 | 10 | 11 | 13 | 15 |
118 (-78) | 6th - OAKLEY ULMER #38
- ELLENSBURG, WA
| 16 | | 15 | 15 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 16 | 16 |
117 (-79) | 7th - COHEN VOTER #675
- WOODINVILLE, WA
| 22 | 16 | 16 | 20 | 16 | 12 | | | | |
102 (-94) | 8th - KOLTON JUSTUS #12
- COEURDALENE, ID
| | | 20 | 25 | | | 25 | 20 | | |
90 (-106) | 9th - JET MCCOLLUM #105
- BENTON CITY, WA
| 15 | 18 | | | | | | | 14 | 14 |
61 (-135) | 10th - TRIPP MARSHALL #114
- BENTON CITY, WA
| | | | | 14 | 14 | 15 | 10 | | |
53 (-143) | 11th - MALLORY SECORD #8
- COEUR D ALENE, ID
| | | | 12 | 10 | | 14 | 13 | | |
49 (-147) | 12th - ISAIAH DOUGLAS #21
- COEUR D ALENE, ID
| | | | | | 11 | | | 18 | 18 |
47 (-149) | 13th - ALEXI PANKOFF #218
- GRAND FORKS, BC
| | | | | | | 22 | 22 | | |
44 (-152) | 14th - TRACE STORRO #13
- PRIEST LAKE, ID
| | | | | 18 | 18 | | | | |
36 (-160) | 15th - AIDEN GRIFFIN #170
- MADRAS, OR
| | | 14 | 16 | | | | | | |
30 (-166) | 16th - WARREN PETERSON #531
- OROFINO, ID
| | | | | 15 | 13 | | | | |
28 (-168) | 17th - COOPER PECK #404
- NINE MILE FALLS, WA
| | | | | | | 12 | 14 | | |
26 (-170) | 18th - BRAXTON ADAMS #56
- ALBION, ID
| 25 | | | | | | | | | |
25 (-171) | 18th - GREYSON ROSKOWSKI #2
- BEND, OR
| | 25 | | | | | | | | |
25 (-171) | 20th - COLE HARRIS #3
- LIBERTY LAKE, WA
| 10 | 14 | | | | | | | | |
24 (-172) | 21st - CHANCE AUSTIN #54
- NINE MILE FALLS, WA
| | | | | | | 11 | 12 | | |
23 (-173) | 21st - AALIYAH LOUNSBURY #007
- OSBURN, ID
| | | | | | | | | 12 | 11 |
23 (-173) | 21st - ANTONIO MEUCCI #211
- LYNNWOOD, WA
| 11 | 12 | | | | | | | | |
23 (-173) | 21st - JAXON OHLAND #12
- SPOKANE VALLEY, WA
| | | | | | | | | 11 | 12 |
23 (-173) | 25th - GAVIN MILLER #32
- OROFINO, ID
| | | | | | 22 | | | | |
22 (-174) | 26th - HOPE ESPINOSA #632
- OROFINO, ID
| | | | | | | | | 15 | |
15 (-181) | 27th - KYSEN PRAY #32
- LAKE STEVENS, WA
| 14 | | | | | | | | | |
14 (-182) | 28th - LINDSEY MOE #926
- KITTITAS, WA
| | | | 11 | | | | | | |
11 (-185) | 29th - RILEY WOOD #024
- LONGVIEW, WA
| | | | | 9 | | | | | |
9 (-187) | |