2019 Competition Riders of America
|
1st - LARRY ROOT #1
- WEST FARMINGTON, OH
| | | 25 | | 25 | 20 | | | 18 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 20 | 20 | 25 | | 25 | | | | | 25 | 22 | 35 | |
335 | 2nd - BILL BECHERER JR #2
- POLAND, OH
| 25 | | 20 | | | | | | 25 | | 20 | 22 | 18 | 18 | | | | | 20 | | | 22 | 20 | 32 | |
242 (-93) | 3rd - SCOTT PHILLIPS #5
- STRONGSVILLE, OH
| | 18 | | | | | | 25 | | | | 20 | | | 18 | | | 22 | | | | | | | 26 |
129 (-206) | 4th - RON NICHOLL #4
- WARREN, OH
| | | 14 | | | | | | 16 | 20 | | | | | 16 | 32 | | | 18 | | | | | | |
116 (-219) | 5th - BRAD BURT #2
- UTICA, OH
| | 25 | | 25 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 25 | | | | 32 |
107 (-228) | 6th - LEE STERE #3
- CANFIELD, OH
| | 16 | 18 | | | | | | | | 22 | | | | | | | | | 30 | | | | | |
86 (-249) | 7th - KARL O NEIL #1
- SENECA, PA
| | | | | | | | | | | | | 25 | 25 | | | | | | 35 | | | | | |
85 (-250) | 8th - BILL HARRISON #1
- HIRAM, OH
| | | | | | | | | 22 | | | | | | 20 | 35 | | | | | | | | | |
77 (-258) | 9th - MARK MICHELINI #2
- FREEPORT, PA
| | | | | | 25 | | | | | | | 22 | 22 | | | | | | | | | | | |
69 (-266) | 10th - MARK WEPPLER #4
- TIPPECANOE, OH
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 32 | | | | | 28 |
60 (-275) | 11th - DON BIGLEY #1
- CARNEGIE, PA
| | | | | | | 25 | | | | | | | | | | | | 25 | | | | | | |
50 (-285) | 12th - KEITH GLENN #1
- FARRELL, PA
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 22 | | | | 25 | | |
47 (-288) | 13th - MICHAEL HOFACKER #2
- CANTON, OH
| | 20 | 22 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
42 (-293) | 14th - DAVID REDDING #3
- PITTSBURGH, PA
| | | | | | 18 | | | 20 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
38 (-297) | 15th - JIM KREIDLER #2
- MANTUA, OH
| | | 15 | | | | | 22 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
37 (-298) | 16th - JERRY BIRKY #1
- ELYRIA, OH
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 35 |
35 (-300) | 17th - TOM COFFEE #3
- UHRICHSVILLE, OH
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 30 |
30 (-305) | 17th - BRUCE LEAKE #7
- LISBON, OH
| | 14 | 16 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
30 (-305) | 19th - LENNIE RHOADES #1
- DUBLIN, OH
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 25 | | | | | | | |
25 (-310) | 20th - RANDY ARTMAN #2
- KINGSVILLE, OH
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 22 | | | | | | | | | | |
22 (-313) | 20th - ROB BERTCH #2
- JAMESTOWN, NY
| | | | | | 22 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
22 (-313) | 20th - FRED FISCHER #2
- BELLVILLE, OH
| | 22 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
22 (-313) | 20th - KEVIN WILKINSON #2
- BOARDMAN, OH
| | | | | | | | | | 22 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
22 (-313) | 24th - GREG DAVIS #3
- ORLANDO, FL
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 20 | | | | | | | |
20 (-315) | 25th - RON CHRISTOFF #4
- YOUNGSTOWN, OH
| | | | | | | | | | | | 18 | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
18 (-317) | 25th - MITCH SIAS #4
- STREETSBORO, OH
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 18 | | | | | | | |
18 (-317) | 27th - RICK SEITZINGER #6
- BETHEL PARK, PA
| | | | | | | | | 15 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
15 (-320) | 27th - GARY VALLISH #6
- COPLEY, OH
| | 15 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
15 (-320) | 29th - AL CHUPPA #8
- NORTHFILED, OH
| | 13 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
13 (-322) | |