2019 Competition Riders of America
|
1st - TRISTAN CECELIC #22
- ANDOVER, OH
| | | | | | | | | | | 22 | 25 | 20 | 22 | 22 | 25 | | 20 | 22 | | 25 | 25 | 32 |
260 | 2nd - TYLER GREGGS #329
- SANDY LAKE, PA
| | 22 | 25 | 18 | 25 | | 25 | | | | 25 | 22 | | 25 | | | 25 | | | | | | |
212 (-48) | 3rd - EUGENE YOCHIM #55
- CENTERVILLE, PA
| | | | 20 | | | | | 25 | | | | | 20 | 25 | | | | | | | | |
90 (-170) | 4th - JEFFREY DAUGHERTY #20
- RAVENNA, OH
| | | | | | 22 | 22 | | | | | | | | | | | | | 32 | | | |
76 (-184) | 5th - KYLE PAGAN #69
- HUBBARD, OH
| | | | 22 | | | | | 20 | | | | 18 | | | | | | | | | | |
60 (-200) | 6th - DYLAN DOUGLASS #12
- NEW WATERFORD, OH
| | | | | | 18 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 30 | | | |
48 (-212) | 7th - THOMAS MANN II #x
- BRISTOLVILLE, OH
| | | 22 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 22 | | | | | |
44 (-216) | 8th - CHADD BOLDEN #x
- PAINESVILLE, OH
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 35 |
35 (-225) | 8th - NICK WOOLMAKER #1
- SALEM, OH
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 35 | | | |
35 (-225) | 10th - TRAVIS ENDERLE #5
- PULASKI, PA
| | | | | | | | | | | | | 25 | | | | | | | | | | |
25 (-235) | 10th - LOUDEN GLEDHILL #515
- COCHRANTON, PA
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 25 | | | | |
25 (-235) | 10th - ALEXANDER LADE #456
- BRIDGEPORT, OH
| | | | | | | | 25 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
25 (-235) | 10th - TYLER MANN #1x
- WARREN, OH
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 25 | | | | | |
25 (-235) | 10th - MICHAEL MC LEAN #3
- MINERAL RIDGE, OH
| | | | | | 25 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
25 (-235) | 10th - CONNER SCHMUDE #751
- FENELTON, PA
| | 25 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
25 (-235) | 10th - DEREK STEELE #92
- SHELBY, OH
| | | | | | | | | | 25 | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
25 (-235) | 10th - CORY TETZLAW #773
- GIBSON, PA
| | | | 25 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
25 (-235) | 10th - LEVI WALLACE #2
- SUGAR GROVE, PA
| 25 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
25 (-235) | 19th - KASEY BELT #6
- WESTON, WV
| | | | | | | | | | | | | 22 | | | | | | | | | | |
22 (-238) | 19th - NATHAN EDWARDS #99
- WARREN, PA
| 22 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
22 (-238) | 19th - NATHAN MIZER #6
- UHRICHSVILLE, OH
| | | | | | | | 22 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
22 (-238) | 19th - JACOB RAICO #43
- PAINESVILLE, OH
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 22 | |
22 (-238) | 19th - JOHN SWITZER #3
- RIMERSBURG, PA
| | | | | | | | | 22 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
22 (-238) | 24th - RYAN COOPER #331
- STEUBENVILLE, OH
| | | | | | | | 20 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
20 (-240) | 24th - WESLEY WERTZ #3
- HUBBARD, OH
| | | | | | 20 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
20 (-240) | 26th - JOHN SHAW #131
- DILLONVALE, OH
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 18 | | | | | |
18 (-242) | |