2019 Competition Riders of America
|
1st - KYLE EMERY #1
- NEW BEDFORD, PA
| 25 | 22 | | 16 | | 20 | 25 | 18 | 25 | 22 | 25 | 35 |
199 | 2nd - JONATHAN FIGLEY III #10
- STRUTHERS, OH
| 16 | 18 | 22 | 15 | 20 | 35 | 16 | 5 | 20 | 25 | 22 | 30 |
174 (-25) | 3rd - RYAN MAZZELLA #4
- GIRARD, OH
| | | | | 16 | 25 | | 22 | | | | 28 |
91 (-108) | 4th - NICK MILLER #5
- BRISTOLVILLE, OH
| | | | | | 22 | 18 | 25 | | | | 25 |
90 (-109) | 5th - DALTON MORGAN #6
- DORSET, OH
| 15 | | | | 5 | 18 | 13 | 3 | 18 | 15 | | |
87 (-112) | 6th - MORGAN JOHNSON #2
- CONCORD, OH
| | | | | 14 | | 20 | 10 | | 18 | 20 | |
82 (-117) | 7th - TYLER COULTER #3
- BROOKFIELD, OH
| | | | | | 22 | 15 | 8 | 16 | 20 | | |
81 (-118) | 8th - ROBBIE ROSENBERGER #2
- VIENNA, OH
| 22 | | | 25 | 25 | | | | | | | |
72 (-127) | 8th - JESSE VESTAL #7
- HUBBARD, OH
| | 20 | | 20 | 8 | 24 | | | | | | |
72 (-127) | 10th - FRANK TRICKETT #5
- MCDONALD, OH
| | 25 | | | 10 | 16 | | | | | | |
51 (-148) | 11th - ZACHARY KERNS #2
- WELLSVILLE, OH
| | | | | | | | 16 | | | | 32 |
48 (-151) | 12th - MICHAEL DONSTON #4
- MERCER, PA
| | | | | 9 | | 22 | | 13 | | | |
44 (-155) | 13th - KOLTON CSUHTA #2
- WADSWORTH, OH
| 20 | | | | | | | | 22 | | | |
42 (-157) | 14th - DEVAN MC COLLUM #5
- GENEVA, OH
| | | | | | | | 15 | | | | 26 |
41 (-158) | 15th - KYLER SUMMERFIELD #5
- HUBBARD, OH
| | | | | | | | | 15 | 16 | | |
31 (-168) | 16th - BILL SCAECHETTI #7
- LOWELLVILLE, OH
| | | | | | | 14 | | | 14 | | |
28 (-171) | 17th - TRAVIS MATHIAS #1
- EAST ROCHESTER, OH
| | | 25 | | | | | | | | | |
25 (-174) | 18th - LUCAS EDMUNDS #2
- SEMINOLE, PA
| | | | 22 | | | | | | | | |
22 (-177) | 18th - JAMIE HUGHES #2
- PORTERSVILLE, PA
| | | | | 22 | | | | | | | |
22 (-177) | 20th - DILLAN BUCHO #2
- GIRARD, PA
| | | | | | | | 20 | | | | |
20 (-179) | 21st - ROBERT BIDWELL #4
- WARREN, OH
| | | | | 18 | | | | | | | |
18 (-181) | 21st - BRANDON ELLIOTT #4
- HAWTHORN, PA
| | | | 18 | | | | | | | | |
18 (-181) | 21st - JEREMY HOWE #4
- LISBON, OH
| 18 | | | | | | | | | | | |
18 (-181) | 24th - JOSH MC DADE #8
- NEW WATERFORD, OH
| | | | | 3 | 13 | | | | | | |
16 (-183) | 25th - LARRY JACOBS, JR #6
- ELLWOOD CITY, PA
| | | | | 15 | | | | | | | |
15 (-184) | 26th - BRENT BAKER #7
- SALEM, OH
| | | | | | | | 14 | | | | |
14 (-185) | 26th - CASEY TILBERT #7
- WADSWORTH, OH
| | | | | | | | | 14 | | | |
14 (-185) | 28th - RYAN MAZEY #8
- WARREN, OH
| | | | | 13 | | | | | | | |
13 (-186) | 28th - ZAC TRACY #3
- ARWATER, OH
| | | | | | | | 13 | | | | |
13 (-186) | 30th - KADEN LEONARD #2
- JEFFERSON, OH
| | | | | | | | 12 | | | | |
12 (-187) | 30th - JUSTICE SCHMEIDER #9
- BUTLER, PA
| | | | | 12 | | | | | | | |
12 (-187) | 32nd - DAVID FISCHER #10
- ASHTABULA, OH
| | | | | | | | 11 | | | | |
11 (-188) | 32nd - DAVID GOLLAN #10
- VIENNA, OH
| | | | | 11 | | | | | | | |
11 (-188) | 34th - DAVID SANTEE #12
- CONNEAUT, OH
| | | | | | | | 9 | | | | |
9 (-190) | 35th - JON HAYNIE #4
- VIENNA, OH
| | | | | 7 | | | | | | | |
7 (-192) | 35th - COREY PENA #4
- BUCYRUS, OH
| | | | | | | | 7 | | | | |
7 (-192) | 37th - TREVOR SHARP #156
- OIL CITY, PA
| | | | | | | | 6 | | | | |
6 (-193) | 37th - CRAIG ULICNY #15
- VIENNA, OH
| | | | | 6 | | | | | | | |
6 (-193) | 39th - KIP ARDERN #7
- MADISON, OH
| | | | | | | | 4 | | | | |
4 (-195) | 39th - JARED KNOPP #16
- NEGLEY, OH
| | | | | 4 | | | | | | | |
4 (-195) | |