2019 Competition Riders of America
|
1st - MASON HARPER #3
- ASHLAND, OH
| | | 18 | | 22 | 22 | 20 | 25 | 20 | 25 | 25 | | 25 | | 35 | | | | 32 | 25 | 25 | 22 | 30 | 22 | 15 | | | | 30 |
385 | 2nd - GARRET MC LAUGHLIN #3
- NORTHFIELD , OH
| 25 | 25 | 25 | | | | | | 22 | | | | | | | 25 | | 22 | | | | | | 25 | 25 | 25 | 30 | | |
249 (-136) | 3rd - AUSTIN HALE #2
- FRANKLIN, PA
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | 25 | | 18 | 25 | 18 | | | | 20 | 35 | | 20 | 22 | 28 | 32 | |
243 (-142) | 4th - JOSHUA VERRILL II #2
- MERCER, PA
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 16 | 35 | | | 25 | 32 | | 16 | 20 | 32 | 30 | 32 |
238 (-147) | 5th - TANNER ALBORN #4
- EAST SPARTA, OH
| | | 22 | 25 | | 25 | 25 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 35 |
132 (-253) | 6th - TYLER WALKER #7
- MERCER, PA
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 16 | | 14 | 30 | | | 18 | 26 | | 14 | | | | |
118 (-267) | 7th - OWEN SPATZ #2
- SALEM, OH
| 22 | | | | 25 | | 22 | | | | | | | 22 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
91 (-294) | 8th - TUCKER KENREIGH #5
- SALEM, OH
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 20 | | | | | | | 18 | | 26 | | |
64 (-321) | 9th - GABRIEL ORZECHOWSKI #7
- PERRY, OH
| | | | | 20 | | | | | | | | | | | | | 15 | | | | | | | | | 24 | | |
59 (-326) | 10th - MATT ALSTON #1
- SHIPPENVILLE, PA
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 22 | | 35 | | |
57 (-328) | 11th - TIMMY CONRAD #6
- LISBON, OH
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 28 | | | | 25 | | |
53 (-332) | 12th - JACOB MC PHERSON #1
- RAVENNA, OH
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 35 | |
35 (-350) | 13th - BENJAMIN BURKOTT #6
- EAST PALESTINE, OH
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 25 | | | | | | |
25 (-360) | 13th - CARSON HOPE #1
- CHARDON, OH
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 25 | | | | | | | | | | | |
25 (-360) | 13th - KEIHEN RUPP #2
- NEW BETHLEHAM, PA
| | | | | | | | | 25 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
25 (-360) | 13th - REESE WILKINSON #1
- MEADVILLE, PA
| | | | | | | | | | | | 25 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
25 (-360) | 17th - QUENTIN BARNES #9
- COLUMBIANA, OH
| | | | | | | | 22 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
22 (-363) | 17th - KOLE COOPER #2
- NEGLEY, OH
| | | | | | | | | | | | | 22 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
22 (-363) | 17th - DEVON DEETER #2
- TITUSVILLE, PA
| | | | 22 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
22 (-363) | 17th - COHEN WISE #2
- OIL CITY, PA
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 22 | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
22 (-363) | 21st - BRECKEN BANOVSKY #3
- TORONTO, OH
| | | 20 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
20 (-365) | 21st - KAYDEN HEINZ #3
- PAINESVILLE, OH
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 20 | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
20 (-365) | 21st - KONNER LEISHMAN #3
- MINERVA, OH
| | | | | | | | 20 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
20 (-365) | |