2019 Competition Riders of America
|
1st - TODD MARROW #1
- SHARON, PA
| 25 | | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | | 25 | 25 | 25 | 32 |
232 | 2nd - DAVID AUDIE #2
- MEDINA, OH
| 22 | | 22 | | 18 | 30 | 12 | | | 20 | 22 | 30 |
126 (-106) | 3rd - JOEL YOUNKINS #5
- GIRARD, OH
| | | | | | | 18 | 15 | 15 | 16 | 18 | 26 |
108 (-124) | 4th - JOSHUA WEESE #4
- EAST LI9VERPOOL, OH
| 20 | 25 | | | 22 | | | | 20 | | | |
87 (-145) | 5th - BRYCE FOSTER #8
- PITTSBURGH, PA
| | | | 18 | 14 | 28 | | | | 13 | | |
73 (-159) | 6th - BRIAN CAPPELLI #7
- YOUNGSTOWN, OH
| | | 20 | | 20 | | | 18 | | 14 | | |
72 (-160) | 7th - MIKE SWARTZ #3
- WINDSOR, OH
| | | | | | | 20 | 25 | 22 | | | |
67 (-165) | 8th - ANDY SCHMIEDER #3
- MEDINA, OH
| | | 18 | | 15 | 15 | | 14 | | | | |
62 (-170) | 9th - JOSHUA BOBANICK #7
- MERCER, PA
| | | | | | | 16 | 22 | 18 | | | |
56 (-176) | 10th - JOSH WEBB #10
- MONTVILLE, OH
| | | | | | | 22 | 20 | | | | |
42 (-190) | 11th - JASON PATRICK #5
- CANFILED, OH
| | | | | | 16 | | 10 | 14 | | | |
40 (-192) | 12th - BRYAN WALKER #9
- MERCER, PA
| | | | | | | 13 | 12 | 12 | | | |
37 (-195) | 13th - BRIAN GARDNER #3
- ELLWOOD CITY, PA
| | | | | | | 15 | | | | 20 | |
35 (-197) | 13th - CHRIS STURMAN #1
- OAKDALE, PA
| | | | | | | | | | | | 35 |
35 (-197) | 15th - JOHN SWITZER #3
- RIMERSBURG, PA
| | | | | | 32 | | | | | | |
32 (-200) | 16th - JUSTIN CARLISLE #8
- LOUISVILLE, OH
| | | 16 | | 13 | | | | | | | |
29 (-203) | 17th - ZACH CHAMBERLAIN #4
- NEW SPRINGFIELD, OH
| | | | | | | | | | | | 28 |
28 (-204) | 18th - JUSTIN BRODOWSKI #8
- MENTOR ON THE LAKE, OH
| | | | | | | 14 | 11 | | | | |
25 (-207) | 19th - JOSH MITCHELL #680
- ALIQUIPPA, PA
| | | | 22 | | | | | | | | |
22 (-210) | 19th - BILL ZAVIDNY #2
- CABOT, PA
| | | | | | | | | | 22 | | |
22 (-210) | 21st - MICHAEL MILLER #5
- PITTSBURGH, PA
| | | | 20 | | | | | | | | |
20 (-212) | 22nd - AMBROSE KALASKI III #4
- NORTH JACKSON, OH
| | | | | | | | | | 18 | | |
18 (-214) | 23rd - THOMAS BREDEN #321
- SPRINGBORO, PA
| | | | | | | | 16 | | | | |
16 (-216) | 23rd - SASHA DJURIC #5
- NORTON, OH
| | | | 16 | | | | | | | | |
16 (-216) | 23rd - BRANDON MALONE #1
- LISBON, OH
| | | | | | | | | 16 | | | |
16 (-216) | 23rd - JOSEPH STASIK #5
- BURGETTSTOWN, PA
| | | | | 16 | | | | | | | |
16 (-216) | 27th - JOSH VERRILL #6
- MERCER, PA
| | | | | | | | | | 15 | | |
15 (-217) | 28th - CARY HUM #71
- COLUMBIANA, OH
| | | | | | 14 | | | | | | |
14 (-218) | 29th - SCOTT MOORE #2
- CANTON, OH
| | | | | | | | 13 | | | | |
13 (-219) | 29th - DONALD PULKOWSKI #8
- PITTSBURGH, PA
| | | | | | | | | 13 | | | |
13 (-219) | 31st - PETE MOCHTYAK #12
- LEETONIA, OH
| | | | | | | | 9 | | | | |
9 (-223) | 32nd - CORY MICZIKUS #814
- CONNEAUTVILLE, PA
| | | | | | | | 8 | | | | |
8 (-224) | 33rd - DAVID BRITTON #14
- ASHTABULA, OH
| | | | | | | | 7 | | | | |
7 (-225) | 34th - ERIC URBAN #93
- SPRINGBORO, PA
| | | | | | | | 6 | | | | |
6 (-226) | 35th - JEROD HAMALVINEN #16
- JEFFERSON, OH
| | | | | | | | 5 | | | | |
5 (-227) | |