2019 Competition Riders of America
|
1st - RICK BROWN #3
- LISBON, OH
| 25 | 20 | 25 | 25 | 22 | 35 | | 22 | | | | 30 |
184 | 2nd - DANIEL BECK #2
- SALEM, OH
| | | | | | | | 25 | 22 | 25 | 22 | 35 |
129 (-55) | 3rd - PETE WEIR #2
- WEXFORD, PA
| | | | | 25 | | | | | 22 | 25 | 32 |
104 (-80) | 4th - PAUL MILLER #4
- UNIONTOWN, OH
| | | 22 | | 18 | | 25 | 18 | 16 | 18 | 20 | 28 |
95 (-89) | 5th - RANDY REVOYER #8
- ALLISON PARK, PA
| | | | | 14 | | 22 | | | 16 | | 23 |
75 (-109) | 6th - DONNIE NICHOLL #9
- CORTLAND, OH
| | | | | | | 16 | 14 | 10 | | | 22 |
62 (-122) | 7th - JASON TILLEY #6
- WARREN, OH
| | | | | | | | 16 | 13 | | | 25 |
54 (-130) | 8th - DAVE ASH JR. #1
- WEIRTON, WV
| 22 | 25 | | | | | | | | | | |
47 (-137) | 9th - JEFF VENESKY #1
- ADRIAN, PA
| | | | | 20 | | | | 25 | | | |
45 (-139) | 10th - MICHAEL MADEJA #3
- PITTSBURGH, PA
| | | | | | | | 20 | 20 | | | |
40 (-144) | 10th - MATT STOTLER #4
- CHESWICK, PA
| | 22 | | | | | | | 18 | | | |
40 (-144) | 12th - BRIAN COWLING #7
- PERRY, OH
| | | | | | | | 15 | | | | 24 |
39 (-145) | 13th - KENNY BLANKSCHAEN #4
- CANFIELD, OH
| | | | | 16 | 22 | | | | | | |
38 (-146) | 14th - DAMION ROGERS #8
- PITTSBURGH, PA
| | 18 | | | 13 | | | | | | | |
31 (-153) | 15th - ERIC HONE #4
- WEIRTON, WV
| | | | 15 | 15 | | | | | | | |
30 (-154) | 15th - JASON RIFFLE #101
- HUBBARD, OH
| | | | | 12 | | 18 | | | | | |
30 (-154) | 17th - SCOTT MILLER #5
- CORTLAND, OH
| | | | | | | | | | | | 26 |
26 (-158) | 18th - BRIAN HANEY #2
- AVONMORE, PA
| | | | 22 | | | | | | | | |
22 (-162) | 19th - TOMMY THOMAS #89
- GIRARD, OH
| | | | | | | | | | | | 21 |
21 (-163) | 20th - BEN BERDELL #3
- TARENTUM, PA
| | | | | | | | | | 20 | | |
20 (-164) | 20th - DON CLARK #3
- SANDY LAKE, PA
| | | | 20 | | | | | | | | |
20 (-164) | 20th - LEON WITIVER #3
- WARREN, OH
| | | | | | | 20 | | | | | |
20 (-164) | 23rd - JEFF STANDFEST #4
- STRATTANVILLE, PA
| | | | 18 | | | | | | | | |
18 (-166) | 24th - GERALD STONE #3
- IMPERIAL, PA
| | | | 16 | | | | | | | | |
16 (-168) | 25th - JOE THOMAS #6
- VIENNA, OH
| | | | | | | | | 15 | | | |
15 (-169) | 26th - JOHN COUNAHAN #7
- NEW KENSINGTON, PA
| | | | | | | | | 14 | | | |
14 (-170) | 26th - MATT DART #7
- SMITHPORT, PA
| | | | 14 | | | | | | | | |
14 (-170) | 28th - MIKE MULBR #8
- PITTSBURGH, PA
| | | | 13 | | | | | | | | |
13 (-171) | 28th - JAY SITTNICK #4
- CHARDON, OH
| | | | | | | | 13 | | | | |
13 (-171) | 30th - CRAIG ERIKSON #9
- SMETHPORT, PA
| | | | 12 | | | | | | | | |
12 (-172) | 30th - JOHN NEWMAN #9
- WADSWORTH, OH
| | | | | | | | | 12 | | | |
12 (-172) | 30th - STEVE TILLEY #6
- SALEM, OH
| | | | | | | | 12 | | | | |
12 (-172) | 33rd - RICH BATES #10
- GARRETTSVILLE, OH
| | | | | 11 | | | | | | | |
11 (-173) | 33rd - TAVER LEEDY #10
- BEAN STATION, TN
| | | | | | | | | 11 | | | |
11 (-173) | 33rd - BOB TOMASIAK #6
- WARREN, OH
| | | | 11 | | | | | | | | |
11 (-173) | |