2019 Competition Riders of America
|
|
· · |
|
|
Harescrambles
|
|
1st - MATILDA REVOYR #1
- ALLISON PARK, PA
|
245 | 2nd - BEAU WILLIAMS #1
- LOWELLVILLE, OH
|
191 (-54) | 3rd - PENTON MORRIS #5
- BAY VILLAGE, OH
|
145 (-100) | 4th - HENRY ULRICH #2
- WEST SALEM, OH
|
121 (-124) | 5th - CHARLIE ULRICH #3
- WEST SALEM, OH
|
109 (-136) | 6th - SHAWN MADEJA #1
- PITTSBURGH, PA
|
107 (-138) | 6th - TRENT PORTER #1
- POLK, OH
|
107 (-138) | 8th - TANNER MORRIS #5
- BAY VILLAGE, OH
|
76 (-169) | 9th - PIERCE BASSETT #2
- CIRCLEVILLE, OH
|
47 (-198) | 10th - COLTON MOCHTYAK #1
- LEETONIA, OH
|
35 (-210) | 11th - GRAYSON PORCO #2
- BARBERTON, OH
|
32 (-213) | 12th - LEO MOORE #4
- , OH
|
28 (-217) | 13th - TOM GARGASZ #3
- PULASKI, PA
|
25 (-220) | 13th - TRAVIS UBER #5
- FRANKLIN, PA
|
25 (-220) | 15th - A CIMINO #2
- ROULETTE, PA
|
22 (-223) | 16th - BRODY BRANDT #2
- MANSFIELD, OH
|
20 (-225) | 16th - RYDER FRENCH #5
- LUCAS, OH
|
20 (-225) | 18th - BEAU WILLIAMSON #4
- ,
|
18 (-227) | 19th - BENTON BRANDT #6
- MANSFIELD, OH
|
15 (-230) | 20th - MASON LANTZ #89
- LUCAS, OH
|
14 (-231) | | |
1st - COLTON MOCHTYAK #1
- LEETONIA, OH
|
277 | 2nd - EMERSON ULRICH #3
- WEST SALEM, OH
|
137 (-140) | 3rd - BRODY MC LAUGHLIN #2
- NORTHFIELD, OH
|
112 (-165) | 4th - BROOKS BULY #1
- NEW WILMINGTON, PA
|
94 (-183) | 5th - MADDOX HUDNALL #1
- DENNISON, OH
|
92 (-185) | 6th - DALTON PAY #2
- NOVA, OH
|
75 (-202) | 7th - CARTER VIOLA #4
- MANSFIELD, OH
|
68 (-209) | 8th - HUNTER SEIDEL #2
- MINERAL RIDGE, OH
|
54 (-223) | 9th - ISOBEL BOOROM #2
- MANSFIELD, OH
|
42 (-235) | 9th - COHEN BRANDT #2
- MANSFIELD, OH
|
42 (-235) | 11th - BRODY BRANDT #2
- MANSFIELD, OH
|
40 (-237) | 12th - HUNTER PORCO #2
- BARBERTON, OH
|
35 (-242) | 13th - ZANE PETRIE #6
- NEW WASHINGTON, OH
|
33 (-244) | 14th - HOLLY BECK #26
- SALEM, OH
|
25 (-252) | 14th - RYDER MANLEY #1
- MINERVA, OH
|
25 (-252) | 14th - MICHAEL MEYER #1
- UHRICHSVILLE, OH
|
25 (-252) | 14th - JESSE VESTAL #7
- HUBBARD, OH
|
25 (-252) | 18th - DRAKE COBURN #2
- WEIRTON, WV
|
22 (-255) | 18th - DAVIN DAMRATOWSKI #4
- CONNEAUT LAKE, PA
|
22 (-255) | 18th - TATUM VEON #923
- BEAVER FALLS, PA
|
22 (-255) | 21st - EVAN ROBERTSON #3
- GREENVILLE, PA
|
20 (-257) | 21st - PEYTON SIMONDS #3
- BRADFORD, PA
|
20 (-257) | 23rd - TRENT CAMPBELL #4
- EAST PALESTINE, OH
|
18 (-259) | 24th - RYDER FRENCH #5
- LUCAS, OH
|
16 (-261) | 25th - TRINITY BOWMAN #7
- LEXINGTON, OH
|
14 (-263) | | |
1st - WYATT BECK #1
- SALEM, OH
|
384 | 2nd - COLTON MOCHTYAK #1
- LEETONIA, OH
|
235 (-149) | 3rd - JACOB WRIGHT #2
- TORONTO, OH
|
143 (-241) | 4th - JACOB MC PHERSON #1
- RAVENNA, OH
|
125 (-259) | 5th - OWEN DRESSLER #1
- EVANS CITY, PA
|
110 (-274) | 6th - BRAYDEN PINKERTON #0
- TORONTO, OH
|
94 (-290) | 7th - DANE BREEDLOVE #2
- CHIPPEWA, PA
|
76 (-308) | 8th - AUSTIN HALE #2
- FRANKLIN, PA
|
72 (-312) | 8th - TUCKER KENREIGH #5
- SALEM, OH
|
72 (-312) | 10th - DAVID ECHARD #4
- ROGERS, OH
|
38 (-346) | 11th - MICHAEL MEYER #1
- UHRICHSVILLE, OH
|
35 (-349) | 12th - ANDREW WISE III #3
- CORTLAND, OH
|
34 (-350) | 13th - HUNTER PORCO #2
- BARBERTON, OH
|
32 (-352) | 14th - KADEN BERTULI #2
- LASALLE, IL
|
22 (-362) | 14th - LANDON LONG #2
- GALLOWAY, OH
|
22 (-362) | 14th - GABRIEL SPADE #2
- MANSFIELD, OH
|
22 (-362) | 14th - EVAN TILLEY #2
- WARREN, OH
|
22 (-362) | 14th - TROY UBER #69
- FRANKLIN, PA
|
22 (-362) | 19th - CARLO CLARY #3
- ALIQUIPPA, PA
|
20 (-364) | 19th - C FAULKNER #3
- LEETONIA, OH
|
20 (-364) | 19th - RILEY WILKINSOIN #3
- MEADVILLE, PA
|
20 (-364) | 22nd - JAKOB CHIPPS #4
- WEIRTON, WV
|
18 (-366) | 22nd - TREVOR MITCHELL #2
- ALIQUIPPO, OH
|
18 (-366) | 24th - JARED GERMADNIK #63
- BROOKFIELD, OH
|
16 (-368) | 25th - EWAN BEIGNEY #7
- INDUSTRY, PA
|
15 (-369) | 25th - CHASE NIMMO #6
- BROOKVILLE, PA
|
15 (-369) | | |
1st - MADISON GORTNER #1
- WEST SALEM, OH
|
119 | 2nd - ZAC HOSTETTER #1
- EAST PALESTINE, OH
|
72 (-47) | 3rd - BRANSON PORTER #3
- POLK, OH
|
55 (-64) | 4th - HUNTER MAYLE #1
- EAST PALESTINE, OH
|
53 (-66) | 5th - GEORGE LIERENZ #1
- NORWALK, OH
|
35 (-84) | 6th - ALEX MESARCHIK #2
- MIDDLEFIELD, OH
|
32 (-87) | 7th - ANDREW BALIKA #1
- MEDINA, OH
|
25 (-94) | 7th - JACE CONWAY #22
- LEETONIA, OH
|
25 (-94) | 7th - CALI DART #1
- SMITHPORT, PA
|
25 (-94) | 7th - LANDON FRANKFORD #1
- MINERVA, OH
|
25 (-94) | 7th - LEVI NORMAN #8
- MEDINA, OH
|
25 (-94) | 7th - RILEY PACKNER #0
- STRUTHERS, OH
|
25 (-94) | 13th - COLLIN WADLE #3
- MEDINA, OH
|
22 (-97) | 13th - JACOB WRIGHT #2
- TORONTO, OH
|
22 (-97) | 15th - BENJAMIN BURKOTT #6
- EAST PALESTINE, OH
|
20 (-99) | | |
1st - MASON HARPER #3
- ASHLAND, OH
|
385 | 2nd - GARRET MC LAUGHLIN #3
- NORTHFIELD , OH
|
249 (-136) | 3rd - AUSTIN HALE #2
- FRANKLIN, PA
|
243 (-142) | 4th - JOSHUA VERRILL II #2
- MERCER, PA
|
238 (-147) | 5th - TANNER ALBORN #4
- EAST SPARTA, OH
|
132 (-253) | 6th - TYLER WALKER #7
- MERCER, PA
|
118 (-267) | 7th - OWEN SPATZ #2
- SALEM, OH
|
91 (-294) | 8th - TUCKER KENREIGH #5
- SALEM, OH
|
64 (-321) | 9th - GABRIEL ORZECHOWSKI #7
- PERRY, OH
|
59 (-326) | 10th - MATT ALSTON #1
- SHIPPENVILLE, PA
|
57 (-328) | 11th - TIMMY CONRAD #6
- LISBON, OH
|
53 (-332) | 12th - JACOB MC PHERSON #1
- RAVENNA, OH
|
35 (-350) | 13th - BENJAMIN BURKOTT #6
- EAST PALESTINE, OH
|
25 (-360) | 13th - CARSON HOPE #1
- CHARDON, OH
|
25 (-360) | 13th - KEIHEN RUPP #2
- NEW BETHLEHAM, PA
|
25 (-360) | 13th - REESE WILKINSON #1
- MEADVILLE, PA
|
25 (-360) | 17th - QUENTIN BARNES #9
- COLUMBIANA, OH
|
22 (-363) | 17th - KOLE COOPER #2
- NEGLEY, OH
|
22 (-363) | 17th - DEVON DEETER #2
- TITUSVILLE, PA
|
22 (-363) | 17th - COHEN WISE #2
- OIL CITY, PA
|
22 (-363) | 21st - BRECKEN BANOVSKY #3
- TORONTO, OH
|
20 (-365) | 21st - KAYDEN HEINZ #3
- PAINESVILLE, OH
|
20 (-365) | 21st - KONNER LEISHMAN #3
- MINERVA, OH
|
20 (-365) | | |
1st - JOHN WOOD #1
- EAST SPARTA, OH
|
409 | 2nd - JOE WINTERS #4
- KNOX, PA
|
383 (-26) | 3rd - JAMIN BROWN #3
- LISBON, OH
|
356 (-53) | 4th - BAYNE KROFT #2
- NORTHFIELD CENTER, OH
|
355 (-54) | 5th - COOPER LUSTER #5
- BEAVER FALLS, PA
|
294 (-115) | 6th - JAMES O NEILL #7
- YOUNGSTOWN, OH
|
164 (-245) | 7th - MORGAN JOHNSON #2
- CONCORD, OH
|
145 (-264) | 8th - RYAN ALSTON #2
- SHIPPENVILLE, PA
|
121 (-288) | 9th - ETHAN WEISER #5
- MCDONALD, OH
|
111 (-298) | 10th - CLAYTON DRESSLER #3
- EVANS CITY, PA
|
52 (-357) | 11th - JORDAN ANKER #6
- GREENSBURG, PA
|
51 (-358) | 12th - IZAIAH BALL #2
- EAST PALESTINE, OH
|
34 (-375) | 13th - MATT ALSTON #1
- SHIPPENVILLE, PA
|
33 (-376) | 14th - TRAVIS BIRCH #2
- EDINBORO, PA
|
32 (-377) | 15th - JARMAN LILLIE #3
- TIPPECANOE, OH
|
30 (-379) | 16th - JACE CONWAY #22
- LEETONIA, OH
|
29 (-380) | 16th - LANDON PACKNER #6
- STRUTHERS, OH
|
29 (-380) | 16th - JACK WINTERS #8
- KNOX, PA
|
29 (-380) | 19th - KAIDEN MC WILLIAMS #354
- SHARON, PA
|
28 (-381) | 20th - JONATHAN WYNN #7
- YOUNGSTOWN, OH
|
24 (-385) | 21st - CHASE BROAD #2
- MINERAL CITY, OH
|
22 (-387) | 21st - SAWYER CARRATURA #2
- ALLISON PARK, PA
|
22 (-387) | 23rd - TYLER COON #3
- MACEDONIA, OH
|
20 (-389) | 23rd - HUNTER GARDNER #3
- EAST LIVERPOOL, OH
|
20 (-389) | 25th - MICAH GRUBBS #2
- CHARDON, OH
|
18 (-391) | 25th - RUSSELL PARK JR #3
- BROOKVILLE, PA
|
18 (-391) | 25th - NATHAN POTTER #4
- LITCHFIELD, OH
|
18 (-391) | 28th - MYLES ROBERTSON #6
- GREENVILLE, PA
|
15 (-394) | 29th - RILEY STEVENSON #10
- JEFFERSON, OH
|
13 (-396) | 30th - JIM ALTIER #2
- NILES, OH
|
12 (-397) | | |
1st - MASON ATHERTON #1
- CLARION, PA
|
357 | 2nd - DUSTIN VINCENT #2
- FRANKLIN, PA
|
307 (-50) | 3rd - BRIAN TRUCKSIS #3
- LISBON, OH
|
165 (-192) | 4th - TYLER SORIANO #3
- UHRICHSVILLE, OH
|
108 (-249) | 5th - DAKODA DEVORE #1
- UHRICHSVILLE, OH
|
97 (-260) | 6th - SETH BEVINGTON #1
- WORTHINGTON, PA
|
42 (-315) | 7th - JACOB CRISSMAN #5
- CLINTONVILLE, PA
|
38 (-319) | 8th - PHIL SMITH #2
- LORAIN, OH
|
32 (-325) | 9th - JESPER BORJESSON #1
- SHADYSIDE, OH
|
30 (-327) | 9th - MICHAEL PILLAR #1
- DOVER, OH
|
30 (-327) | 11th - ETHAN POCZYNSKI #4
- GIBSONIA, PA
|
28 (-329) | 12th - JOSH HILLIS #1
- ASHLAND, OH
|
25 (-332) | 12th - BRAD SHERWOOD #1
- SOUTHINGTON, OH
|
25 (-332) | 14th - TONY BAUGHMAN #2
- LISBON, OH
|
22 (-335) | 14th - CODY STEVENS #22
- NEW CUMBERLAND, WV
|
22 (-335) | 14th - QUINN WENTZEL #2
- CANFIELD, OH
|
22 (-335) | 17th - NOLAN CYPHER #3
- NEW BETHLAHEM, PA
|
20 (-337) | 17th - ZAK MURPHY #3
- CRANBERRY TWP, PA
|
20 (-337) | 19th - JOSH FERRELL #4
- NEW WILMINGTON, PA
|
18 (-339) | 19th - NOAH STEWART #4
- MARTINS FERRY, OH
|
18 (-339) | | |
1st - SAM WILLIAMS #2
- LOWELVILLE, OH
|
276 | 2nd - JOHN VINCENT #6
- FRANKLIN, PA
|
221 (-55) | 3rd - ADAM RAY #5
- LOWELLVILLE, OH
|
219 (-57) | 4th - DAN CHRISTOFF #4
- HUBBARD, OH
|
206 (-70) | 5th - JACOB LOGAN #2
- SALEM, OH
|
176 (-100) | 6th - BRAD VINCENT #8
- FRANKLIN, PA
|
171 (-105) | 7th - RYAN GRUBER #1
- STREETSBORO, OH
|
99 (-177) | 8th - CHADD ORR #1
- HUBBARD, OH
|
95 (-181) | 9th - AARON GOOD #5
- CONNEAUTE, OH
|
75 (-201) | 10th - MATT MODIC #2
- NEWBURY, OH
|
72 (-204) | 11th - ANTHONY BURBICK #5
- LEETONIA, OH
|
61 (-215) | 12th - ZAC MILES #4
- DOVER, OH
|
59 (-217) | 12th - GREGORY PROUDFOOT #7
- WARREN, OH
|
59 (-217) | 14th - ZACH CHAMBERLAIN #4
- NEW SPRINGFIELD, OH
|
53 (-223) | 15th - TYLER MANN #1x
- WARREN, OH
|
52 (-224) | 15th - CYLE STROUBLE #5
- LOUISVILLE, OH
|
52 (-224) | 17th - PAUL. LUTZ JR #4
- FOMBALL, PA
|
51 (-225) | 18th - REX HUEGEL #1
- VENUS, PA
|
50 (-226) | 18th - BYRON SMITH #1
- UNIONTOWN, OH
|
50 (-226) | 20th - GREG NOLF #1
- WAYNESBURG, OH
|
45 (-231) | 21st - DONNIE ALBORN #2
- CANTON, OH
|
44 (-232) | 22nd - SHAWN PAGE #3
- MINERAL CITY, OH
|
40 (-236) | 23rd - SETH BEVINGTON #1
- WORTHINGTON, PA
|
35 (-241) | 23rd - KEVIN COFFEE #1
- WADSWORTH, OH
|
35 (-241) | 23rd - RODNEY KALE JR #6
- NEW WATERFORD, OH
|
35 (-241) | 26th - JORDAN LOGAN #5
- LISBON, OH
|
32 (-244) | 27th - BOB ALAIMO II #3
- SHEFFILED LAKE, OH
|
30 (-246) | 27th - JOSEPH GEYER JR #3
- BURGETTSTROWN, PA
|
30 (-246) | 27th - MICHAEL MC LEAN #3
- MINERAL RIDGE, OH
|
30 (-246) | 30th - LOGAN ADAMS #5
- MOGADORE, OH
|
26 (-250) | 30th - JUSTIN CASTELLUCCI #5
- ALLIANCE, OH
|
26 (-250) | 32nd - LEVI HARGENRADER #1
- PITTSBURGH, PA
|
25 (-251) | 33rd - RANDY WINGERTER #7
- CANTON SOUTH, OH
|
24 (-252) | 34th - JONATHAN FRANJKO #8
- LEETONIA, OH
|
23 (-253) | 35th - MICHAEL ADAM #2
- PARMA HTS, OH
|
22 (-254) | 35th - BRAD SHERWOOD #1
- SOUTHINGTON, OH
|
22 (-254) | 35th - JOEL STOLZ #2
- UNION CITY, PA
|
22 (-254) | 35th - CHRIS STURMAN #1
- OAKDALE, PA
|
22 (-254) | 39th - JARED BOTTGER #3
- NEWBURY, OH
|
20 (-256) | 39th - CRAIG HORMEL #3
- CORAOPOLIS, PA
|
20 (-256) | 39th - CODY MATERN #7
- MANSFIELD, OH
|
20 (-256) | 39th - MASON MONTGOMERY #3
- BEACHWOOD, OH
|
20 (-256) | 39th - BILL ZAVIDNY #2
- CABOT, PA
|
20 (-256) | 44th - BRIAN LEHRMAN #4
- PITTSBURGH, PA
|
18 (-258) | 44th - RAYMOND PAYNE #4
- LOWELLVILLE, OH
|
18 (-258) | 46th - MATTHEW DRAYER #4
- BELPRE, OH
|
16 (-260) | 47th - NATE BRANDON #6
- BEALLSVILLE, OH
|
15 (-261) | 47th - JOSH CETTO #6
- ROCHESTER, PA
|
15 (-261) | 49th - JEROD FELLER #2
- DENNISON, OH
|
14 (-262) | 50th - SCOTT GUINTER #8
- PAWHATON POINT, OH
|
13 (-263) | | |
1st - RYAN DOTSON #7
- SALEM, OH
|
272 | 2nd - EVAN STEWART #1
- WADSWORTH, OH
|
259 (-13) | 3rd - VINCE PORTO #1
- MIDLAND, PA
|
233 (-39) | 4th - NICK WOOLMAKER #1
- SALEM, OH
|
219 (-53) | 5th - JOHN SWITZER #3
- RIMERSBURG, PA
|
205 (-67) | 6th - MATT DUSTMAN #6
- SALEM, OH
|
166 (-106) | 7th - DAVE HILL #1
- RUSSELLTON, PA
|
163 (-109) | 8th - DYLAN GANTZ #5
- JERMOESVILLE, OH
|
121 (-151) | 8th - BRENNAN RYDAROWICZ #1
- LEETONIA, OH
|
121 (-151) | 10th - JUSTIN CASTELLUCCI #5
- ALLIANCE, OH
|
117 (-155) | 11th - MIKE HEBRON #3
- EAST PALESTINE, OH
|
107 (-165) | 12th - EDWARD SNYDER #13
- HUBBARD, OH
|
104 (-168) | 13th - CHAD MC ELROY #2
- NEW WATERFORD, OH
|
93 (-179) | 14th - COLLIN LOUCKS #7
- CONNEAUTE LAKE, PA
|
90 (-182) | 15th - NATHAN MIZER #6
- UHRICHSVILLE, OH
|
76 (-196) | 16th - TY MILES #2
- DOVER, OH
|
70 (-202) | 16th - IAN SMITH #2
- MEDINA, OH
|
70 (-202) | 18th - CODY MATERN #7
- MANSFIELD, OH
|
62 (-210) | 19th - QUINN DICKEY #2
- TIPPECONOE, OH
|
58 (-214) | 20th - TOMMY BLYTHE #4
- SARVER, PA
|
54 (-218) | 20th - JAKE KELLEY #4
- WADSWORTH, OH
|
54 (-218) | 22nd - DUSTIN FELLER #4
- DENNISON, OH
|
52 (-220) | 23rd - KATIE MC DEVITT #6
- SALEM, OH
|
49 (-223) | 23rd - RYAN NAGY #13
- YOUNGSTOWN, OH
|
49 (-223) | 25th - BRAD HAZLETT #1
- TARENTUM, PA
|
47 (-225) | 26th - ADEN BURT #7
- BLACKLICK, OH
|
46 (-226) | 27th - TYLER WILSON #10
- NEGLEY, OH
|
42 (-230) | 28th - PAOLO MATTHEWS #9
- SOUTHINGTON, OH
|
41 (-231) | 28th - TALON THOMPSON #63
- MERCER, PA
|
41 (-231) | 30th - ERIC MADSEN #11
- CLEVELAND, OH
|
39 (-233) | 31st - KASE ARMITAGE #2
- CRANBERRY TWP, PA
|
38 (-234) | 32nd - CLAY FELLERS #522
- UHRICHSVLLE, OH
|
37 (-235) | 33rd - JAMES CUPP #5
- YOUNGSTOWN, OH
|
36 (-236) | 34th - NATHAN HAMM #5
- NATRONA HTS, PA
|
34 (-238) | 35th - GEORGE DOUGLAS #6
- WEIRTON, WV
|
33 (-239) | 36th - NICK FARINA #14
- PITTSBURGH, PA
|
32 (-240) | 36th - REECE HARMON #4
- DOVER, OH
|
32 (-240) | 38th - MIKEY MADEJA #3
- PITTSBURGH, PA
|
30 (-242) | 38th - TYLER THOMAS #3
- BROWNSVILLE,
|
30 (-242) | 40th - DALTON HENDERSON #4
- MANSFIELD, OH
|
28 (-244) | 41st - MIKE JONES #5
- PITTSBURGH, PA
|
26 (-246) | 41st - DAMON LINDNER #17
- SALINEVILLE, OH
|
26 (-246) | 43rd - KASEY BELT #6
- WESTON, WV
|
25 (-247) | 43rd - DAVID JOHNSON #1
- MAYFIELD HTS, OH
|
25 (-247) | 43rd - ZACH KARCZ #1
- MONACA, PA
|
25 (-247) | 43rd - DEVIN SANDERS #1
- GNADENHUTTEN, OH
|
25 (-247) | 47th - AARON GOOD #5
- CONNEAUTE, OH
|
23 (-249) | 48th - LANDON BEATTY #9
- CHESTER, WV
|
22 (-250) | 48th - JORDAN CAPOUELLEZ #6
- NEW MIDDLETON, OH
|
22 (-250) | 48th - GEOFFREY SNOUFFER #2
- ALIQUIPPA, PA
|
22 (-250) | 48th - ETHAN WADDELL #22
- FREEPORT, PA
|
22 (-250) | 52nd - DYLAN DOUGLASS #12
- NEW WATERFORD, OH
|
21 (-251) | 52nd - AMBROSE KALASKI III #4
- NORTH JACKSON, OH
|
21 (-251) | 52nd - AUSTIN MINT #11
- SALEM, OH
|
21 (-251) | 55th - BRAD DINGESS #3
- LEXINGTON, OH
|
20 (-252) | 55th - MIKE MODIC #3
- CHARDON, OH
|
20 (-252) | 55th - RUSSELL PARK JR #3
- BROOKVILLE, PA
|
20 (-252) | 55th - CHRIS SEITZINGER #3.
- SOUTH PARK, PA
|
20 (-252) | 55th - ADAM SHARLOW #3
- PITTSBURGH, PA
|
20 (-252) | 60th - DAMON GANTZ #4
- ASHLAND, OH
|
18 (-254) | 60th - CHAD HELMS #4
- ALIQUIPPA, PA
|
18 (-254) | 60th - LOGAN VAUGHN #4
- POLK, OH
|
18 (-254) | 60th - ERIC WADDELL #4
- FREEPORT, PA
|
18 (-254) | 64th - JOEL STOLZ #2
- UNION CITY, PA
|
16 (-256) | 64th - LEIF WALTERS #7
- YOUNGSTOWN, OH
|
16 (-256) | 66th - JAMES LARKINS #16
- LISBON, OH
|
15 (-257) | 66th - BRETT STOFFER #6
- MASSILON, OH
|
15 (-257) | 68th - JARED BOTTGER #3
- NEWBURY, OH
|
14 (-258) | 68th - TARREN SEITZINGER #7
- PITTSBURGH, PA
|
14 (-258) | 70th - AUSTIN COULTER #8
- CONNREAUT LAKE, PA
|
13 (-259) | 70th - CHRIS GREGORY #8
- WARREN, OH
|
13 (-259) | 70th - ROBERT MERCER JR #18
- NEGLEY, OH
|
13 (-259) | 70th - RAYMOND PAYNE #4
- LOWELLVILLE, OH
|
13 (-259) | 70th - JACOB SERAFIN #8
- OIL CITY, PA
|
13 (-259) | 70th - JOSH WILSON #8
- HUBBARD, OH
|
13 (-259) | 76th - JOSH COX #19
- COLUMBIANA, OH
|
12 (-260) | 76th - JUSTIN LUKETIC #9
- LISBON, OH
|
12 (-260) | 76th - RICHARD MATSKO II #9
- FAIRPORT, OH
|
12 (-260) | 76th - BRANDON SMITH #9
- MEADVILLE, PA
|
12 (-260) | 76th - ALEX STEELE #89
- CHICORA, PA
|
12 (-260) | 81st - JUSTIN BRODOWSKI #8
- MENTOR ON THE LAKE, OH
|
11 (-261) | 81st - MICHAEL POYNTER #22
- LISBON, OH
|
11 (-261) | 83rd - CY BANOVSKY #11
- BLOOMINGDALE, OH
|
10 (-262) | 83rd - KOLE SCHLOSSER #34
- SAEGERTOWN, PA
|
10 (-262) | 85th - JESSICA JACOBS #12
- NORTH JACKSON, OH
|
9 (-263) | 86th - JON ARMITAGE #13
- CRANBERRY, PA
|
8 (-264) | 86th - TOMY JOLY #13
- POLAND, OH
|
8 (-264) | 86th - HEYDEN ROBERTSON #4
- GREENVILLE, PA
|
8 (-264) | 89th - SETH BROWN #15
- CARROLLTON, OH
|
6 (-266) | 89th - SCOTT MILLER #5
- CORTLAND, OH
|
6 (-266) | 91st - RAYMOND BEATTY #2
- POLAND, OH
|
1 (-271) | 91st - BRYCE FOSTER #8
- PITTSBURGH, PA
|
1 (-271) | 91st - GERALD NICHOLAS #17
- WARREN, OH
|
1 (-271) | 91st - KYLE PAGAN #69
- HUBBARD, OH
|
1 (-271) | 91st - MICHAEL PAYNTER #721
- LISBON, OH
|
1 (-271) | 91st - LUKE PITARO #29
- CLINTON, PA
|
1 (-271) | 91st - STEW SABINE #10
- MILLERSBURG, OH
|
1 (-271) | 91st - CORY SNYDER #26
- HUBBARD, OH
|
1 (-271) | 91st - MIKE THOMPSON #31
- HUBBARD, OH
|
1 (-271) | | |
1st - MASON GEORGE #1
- MINERAL RIDGE, OH
|
380 | 2nd - CRAIG URBACH #3
- NEW WATERFORD, OH
|
356 (-24) | 3rd - NOAH ALEXANDER #2
- MANSFIELD, OH
|
352 (-28) | 4th - TOD APPLEGARTH JR #5
- NEW SPRINGFIELD, OH
|
282 (-98) | 5th - LOGAN VAUGHN #4
- POLK, OH
|
256 (-124) | 6th - MARCUS MAGMORE #8
- NEW WATERFORD, OH
|
244 (-136) | 7th - WILLY TOMB #7
- NEW GALILEE, PA
|
239 (-141) | 8th - JERRY BRANCH #5
- MINERAL RIDGE, OH
|
233 (-147) | 9th - EDDIE ESTOK #1
- LOWELLVILLE, OH
|
231 (-149) | 10th - THOR VAUGHN #13
- POLK, OH
|
185 (-195) | 11th - JAMES ROWLAND #14
- BURTON, OH
|
134 (-246) | 11th - CLAYTON HARPER #11
- PITTSBURGH, PA
|
134 (-246) | 13th - JAKE CASTELLUCCI #5
- ALLIANCE, OH
|
127 (-253) | 14th - NOAH DUNLAP #8
- MINERAL RIDGE, OH
|
115 (-265) | 15th - ANDREW KROTKY #12
- LOWELLVILLE, OH
|
106 (-274) | 16th - MARK MARKER II #1
- ASHLAND, OH
|
104 (-276) | 17th - LOGAN ADAMS #5
- MOGADORE, OH
|
90 (-290) | 18th - AIDEN WILLIAMS #12
- NEW WATERFORD, OH
|
88 (-292) | 19th - MATTHEW FORD #10
- WARREN, OH
|
73 (-307) | 20th - MIKE CASTALUCCI #3
- ALLIANCE, OH
|
72 (-308) | 20th - JASON TAYLOR #9
- MANSFIELD, OH
|
72 (-308) | 22nd - MIKE HEBRON #3
- EAST PALESTINE, OH
|
69 (-311) | 23rd - JONATHAN GARDNER #15
- HUBBARD, OH
|
63 (-317) | 24th - TYLER FREW #6
- ELLWOOD CITY, PA
|
62 (-318) | 25th - GARRETT HUGHES #9
- HUBBARD, OH
|
60 (-320) | 26th - ADAM SAWMAN #69
- LEETONIA, OH
|
56 (-324) | 26th - BRANDON TRINCKES #6
- HUBBARD, OH
|
56 (-324) | 28th - ANDREW KORMOS #1
- GIRARD, PA
|
53 (-327) | 29th - STEW SABINE #10
- MILLERSBURG, OH
|
51 (-329) | 30th - CODY MARTIN #02
- AKRON, OH
|
50 (-330) | 31st - LANDON BEATTY #9
- CHESTER, WV
|
44 (-336) | 31st - JUSTIN JONES #11
- BARBERTON, OH
|
44 (-336) | 33rd - CORY KISKO #6
- ELDRED, PA
|
43 (-337) | 34th - LOGAN COFFEE #8
- WADSWORTH, OH
|
42 (-338) | 34th - MICHAEL YANCAR #15
- HUBBARD, OH
|
42 (-338) | 36th - PATRICK KORMOS #5
- GIRARD, PA
|
41 (-339) | 37th - BRANDON GABLER #5
- KITTANNING, PA
|
40 (-340) | 37th - RICO ROTUNNA #19
- HUBBARD, OH
|
40 (-340) | 37th - WESLEY WERTZ #3
- HUBBARD, OH
|
40 (-340) | 40th - ERIC KIBLER #2
- EAST PALESTINE, OH
|
38 (-342) | 40th - JAMES STEVENSON #9
- GREENVILLE, PA
|
38 (-342) | 42nd - ANTHONY MUSITANO #28
- BESSEMER, PA
|
37 (-343) | 43rd - JUDSON BOGGESS #4
- PARMA HTS, OH
|
35 (-345) | 44th - ANTON FERNCHIE #89
- ALLISON PARK, PA
|
34 (-346) | 45th - MATTHEW DURKIN #8
- CANAL FULTON, OH
|
33 (-347) | 46th - DEREK BODNAR #9
- EAST PALESTINE, OH
|
32 (-348) | 47th - JUSTIN BORON #13
- NEW CASTLE, PA
|
31 (-349) | 47th - DANIEL ESENWEIN #24
- NEW MIDDLETOWN, OH
|
31 (-349) | 47th - DANIEL KNIPPENBERG #8
- WEST FARMINGTON, OH
|
31 (-349) | 47th - JOSEPH STASIK #5
- BURGETTSTOWN, PA
|
31 (-349) | 51st - TIMOTHY FORD #16
- NILES, OH
|
30 (-350) | 51st - KYLE RHOADES #20
- BROOKPARK, OH
|
30 (-350) | 51st - JAMES WILSON #10
- NORTH BENTON, OH
|
30 (-350) | 54th - TRAVIS LANTZ #14
- LUCAS, OH
|
29 (-351) | 54th - JACOB MURPHY #3
- YOUNGSTOWN, OH
|
29 (-351) | 56th - COLE CROSBY #8
- NORTH LIMA, OH
|
26 (-354) | 57th - BEN BEIGHEY #7
- INDUSTRY, PA
|
25 (-355) | 57th - TREVOR BIRCH #6
- EDINBORO, PA
|
25 (-355) | 57th - GEORGIA EVERSOLE #25
- WAYNESBURG, OH
|
25 (-355) | 57th - DOMINIC PISCITELLI #16
- LOWELLVILLE, OH
|
25 (-355) | 57th - KORY ZACH #1
- ALLISON PARK, PA
|
25 (-355) | 62nd - SCOTT LITZ #7
- WATERFORD, PA
|
24 (-356) | 63rd - GERALD NICHOLAS #17
- WARREN, OH
|
23 (-357) | 63rd - PATRICK OBRIEN #13
- WILLOUGHBY, OH
|
23 (-357) | 63rd - JUSTIN SCHULTZ #8
- ERIE, PA
|
23 (-357) | 63rd - DYLAN VIGNOLINI #2
- ELLWOOD CITY, PA
|
23 (-357) | 67th - DUSTIN FELLER #4
- DENNISON, OH
|
22 (-358) | 67th - DAN KYSER #9
- COLUMBIANA, OH
|
22 (-358) | 67th - JASON VISOSKY #12
- ERIE, PA
|
22 (-358) | 70th - MICHAEL CASTELUCCI #10
- SEBRING, OH
|
21 (-359) | 71st - DENNIS BRANDT #36
- ELLWOOD CITY, PA
|
20 (-360) | 71st - ANDREW DANSCO #3
- WELLINGTON, OH
|
20 (-360) | 71st - ISAAC HOWARD #11
- EAST SPRINGFIELD, PA
|
20 (-360) | 71st - NOAH PATTERSON #12
- PERRYSVILLE, OH
|
20 (-360) | 71st - COLT RUBRECHT #10
- EXPORT, PA
|
20 (-360) | 71st - COLE STRAIN #3
- BURGETTSTOWN, PA
|
20 (-360) | 71st - KORY ZECH #3
- ALLISON PARK, PA
|
20 (-360) | 78th - ZACHARY BUCHER #12
- WOOSTER, OH
|
19 (-361) | 78th - DUSTIN HARTZELL #2
- GIRARD, OH
|
19 (-361) | 78th - MIKE NAGY #32
- YOUNGSTOWN, OH
|
19 (-361) | 78th - MIKE ROSACE #10
- AUSTINTOWN, OH
|
19 (-361) | 82nd - DIRK DOEGE #18
- MANSFIELD, OH
|
18 (-362) | 82nd - TYLER HALTER #4
- MASSILLON, OH
|
18 (-362) | 82nd - BRIAN KEEBLE #13
- POLAND, OH
|
18 (-362) | 82nd - DANNY LIERENZ #13
- NORWALK, OH
|
18 (-362) | 82nd - JOHN MASON #4
- NORTH LAWRENCE, OH
|
18 (-362) | 82nd - CHRIS PYLE #4
- KARNS CITY, PA
|
18 (-362) | 82nd - JOSEPH RAITI #4
- TRANSFER, PA
|
18 (-362) | 82nd - NOKOA SHAW #13
- LISBON, OH
|
18 (-362) | 82nd - ROBERT WEBER JR #13
- MONACA, PA
|
18 (-362) | 91st - ANDREW BREACH #14
- PAINESVILLE, OH
|
17 (-363) | 91st - DALTON LAPPERT #55
- NEW WATERFORD, OH
|
17 (-363) | 91st - JOEY LEONARD #12
- CONNEAUTE, OH
|
17 (-363) | 94th - JEFF FAIRCHILD II #6
- PROSPECT, OH
|
16 (-364) | 94th - MATT JENKINS #15
- MC KEAN, PA
|
16 (-364) | 94th - SAM JONES #15
- PERRYSVILLE, OH
|
16 (-364) | 94th - WESLEY LESTER #5
- WILLIAMSTOWN, WV
|
16 (-364) | 94th - BEN MC CONNAUGHEY #92
- GRAMPIAN, PA
|
16 (-364) | 94th - MICHAEL MERWIN #5
- CLARION, PA
|
16 (-364) | 100th - JOE BROWN #8
- ALIQUIPPA, PA
|
15 (-365) | 100th - MICHAEL HARMON #6
- STRATTANVILLE, PA
|
15 (-365) | 100th - NICK JONES #6
- WEIRTON, WV
|
15 (-365) | 100th - DYLAN MC KEAN #6
- WARREN, OH
|
15 (-365) | 100th - SHELBIE ROMAN #6
- SALTSBURG, PA
|
15 (-365) | 100th - DAVID WEAVER #16
- GALION, OH
|
15 (-365) | 100th - IAN WOLFE #6
- MANSFIELD, OH
|
15 (-365) | 107th - BRANDON BELLES #7
- CHICORA, PA
|
14 (-366) | 107th - JOSH HABART #7
- BRUNSWICK, OH
|
14 (-366) | 107th - SAM HOLSHUE #17
- LISBON, OH
|
14 (-366) | 107th - ANDY JONES #7
- CANTON, OH
|
14 (-366) | 107th - MITCHELL KROTKY #18
- LOWELLVILLE, OH
|
14 (-366) | 112th - BOBBY BERNSTEIN #18
- SALEM, OH
|
13 (-367) | 112th - ETHAN BOYD #34
- LISBON, OH
|
13 (-367) | 112th - BRADEN BREWSTER #18
- CHARDON, OH
|
13 (-367) | 112th - JOHN CHIPPS #8
- WEIRTON, WV
|
13 (-367) | 112th - TRENT COPE #30
- EAST PALESTINE, OH
|
13 (-367) | 112th - AUSTIN COULTER #8
- CONNREAUT LAKE, PA
|
13 (-367) | 112th - LANE EBERHART #531
- NEW PHILADELPHIA, OH
|
13 (-367) | 112th - JOHN HARKER JR #35
- NEW SPRINGFIELD, OH
|
13 (-367) | 112th - BOB HARRINGTON #8
- WARREN, OH
|
13 (-367) | 112th - JAMES KUPKO #23
- ASHTABULA, OH
|
13 (-367) | 122nd - KEVIN BANKES #9
- EAST LIVERPOOL, OH
|
12 (-368) | 122nd - CHARLES BERCHTOLD #23
- YOUNGSTOWN, OH
|
12 (-368) | 122nd - BLAZE CAIN #9
- WEIRTON, WV
|
12 (-368) | 122nd - SAWYER FARBOTNIK #20
- WATERFORD, PA
|
12 (-368) | 122nd - ANTON FERRUCHIE #20
- PITTSBURGH, PA
|
12 (-368) | 122nd - DANNY FRKUSKA #35
- DARLINGTON, PA
|
12 (-368) | 122nd - TROY HUDSON #9
- LAKEMORE, OH
|
12 (-368) | 122nd - TYLER MORRISON #26
- SALEM, OH
|
12 (-368) | 122nd - DAKOTA MUNROE #11
- INDUSTRY, PA
|
12 (-368) | 122nd - BLAKE STOCKTON #19
- CORTLAND, OH
|
12 (-368) | 122nd - DANIEL SUPER #9
- GALION, OH
|
12 (-368) | 122nd - BRIAN WHEATC RAFT #9
- NORTON, OH
|
12 (-368) | 134th - RYAN BAKER #10
- CANTON, OH
|
11 (-369) | 134th - RONALD BOWERS #36
- GROVE CITY, PA
|
11 (-369) | 134th - SAM BROTHERS #29
- LOWELLVILLE, OH
|
11 (-369) | 134th - GAVEN BURT #10
- UTICA, OH
|
11 (-369) | 134th - TRISTAN CECELIC #22
- ANDOVER, OH
|
11 (-369) | 134th - JACE CONWAY #22
- LEETONIA, OH
|
11 (-369) | 134th - TRAVIS DOWD #31
- EAST PALESTINE, OH
|
11 (-369) | 134th - CADEN EVANS #33
- EAST PALESTINE, OH
|
11 (-369) | 134th - ANDREW GOUGH #347
- EAST LIVERPOOL, OH
|
11 (-369) | 134th - MATT KAELIN #11
- EVANS CITY, PA
|
11 (-369) | 134th - ERIC MARSH #20
- LEAVITTSBURG, OH
|
11 (-369) | 134th - CHRIS MAY #1
- SALINEVILLE, OH
|
11 (-369) | 134th - HUNTER OLAH #11
- GARRETTSVILLE, OH
|
11 (-369) | 134th - CAMERON POYNTER #38
- NEW WATERFORD, OH
|
11 (-369) | 134th - ADAM RIDGEWAY #10
- NEW PHILADELPHIA, OH
|
11 (-369) | 134th - RICHARD SELEP #10
- LITCHFIELD, OH
|
11 (-369) | 134th - WILLIAM WILSON #10
- MIDLAND, PA
|
11 (-369) | 151st - BRANDON BAILEY #23
- JEROMESVILLE, OH
|
10 (-370) | 151st - BRAIDEN BOWER #11
- GLENMONT, OH
|
10 (-370) | 151st - NICK FARINA #14
- PITTSBURGH, PA
|
10 (-370) | 151st - LOGAN KERESTMAN #11
- PERRY, OH
|
10 (-370) | 151st - JAMES RAUB #11
- NILES, OH
|
10 (-370) | 151st - ZACK SAVCHUK #11
- NEW CASTLE, PA
|
10 (-370) | 151st - ADAM SHARLOW #3
- PITTSBURGH, PA
|
10 (-370) | 151st - RYAN WARNER #89
- BELLVILLE, OH
|
10 (-370) | 159th - KOLBIN ALTOBELLI #12
- NEW BETHLEHEM, PA
|
9 (-371) | 159th - DRAKE FERRELL #89
- STEUBENVILLE, OH
|
9 (-371) | 159th - STEPHEN HECKERT #12
- MANSFIELD, OH
|
9 (-371) | 159th - CHANTZ MC GUIRE #4
- HANOVERTON, OH
|
9 (-371) | 159th - JESSE STANLEY #12
- AKRON, OH
|
9 (-371) | 159th - COLTAN VOLLNOGLE #14
- LISBON, OH
|
9 (-371) | 165th - TOM BORIC #13
- ALLISON PARK, PA
|
8 (-372) | 165th - JEREMY CUSANO #13
- ASHTABULA, OH
|
8 (-372) | 165th - LUKE DART #13
- SMITHPORT, PA
|
8 (-372) | 168th - CHRIS ADAMS #14
- MEADVILLE, PA
|
7 (-373) | 168th - JARED BOTTGER #3
- NEWBURY, OH
|
7 (-373) | 168th - WYATT CHESTNUT #14
- KITTANNING, PA
|
7 (-373) | 168th - CHRISTIAN DOWNS #14
- MANSFIELD, OH
|
7 (-373) | 168th - BRANDON LOKEY #14
- ELLWOOD CITY, PA
|
7 (-373) | 168th - RONALD NICHOLAS #15
- NEWTON FALLS, OH
|
7 (-373) | 168th - DONALD PACKNER #21
- STRUTHERS, OH
|
7 (-373) | 175th - JOSH CASTEEL #16
- BARBERTON, OH
|
6 (-374) | 175th - MICHAEL DOERING #15
- HOMERVILLE, OH
|
6 (-374) | 175th - JOSH FAULKNER #805
- LEETONIA, OH
|
6 (-374) | 175th - JOHN MASSIE #15
- MANSFIELD, OH
|
6 (-374) | 175th - TONY MAZZOCCO #15
- STRUTHERS, OH
|
6 (-374) | 175th - RUSSELL PARK JR #3
- BROOKVILLE, PA
|
6 (-374) | 175th - DONALD STANLEY JR #15
- ALLIANCE, OH
|
6 (-374) | 182nd - ZACH BUSCHUR #16
- WAKEMAN, OH
|
5 (-375) | 182nd - GERALD DE SAUIGNY #22
- YOUNGSTOWN, OH
|
5 (-375) | 182nd - DANIEL FRIEND #16
- BURGHILL, OH
|
5 (-375) | 182nd - JARED KNOPP #16
- NEGLEY, OH
|
5 (-375) | 182nd - RYAN MAZZELLA #4
- GIRARD, OH
|
5 (-375) | 182nd - RYAN MILLER #19
- BURTON, OH
|
5 (-375) | 182nd - HARRISON MURRAY #16
- MERCER, PA
|
5 (-375) | 182nd - LAVERN YODER #16
- MILLERSBURG, OH
|
5 (-375) | 190th - JOSH ERICKSON #17
- SMETHPORT, PA
|
4 (-376) | 190th - TIMOTHY HOPKINS #17
- WARREN, OH
|
4 (-376) | 190th - CHRIS MITCHELL #17
- BROOKPARK, OH
|
4 (-376) | 190th - SHANE REESE #7
- CHESTER, WV
|
4 (-376) | 190th - MATT SAUER #17
- PAINESVILLE, OH
|
4 (-376) | 190th - MORGAN WENGER #17
- UPPER SANDUSKY, OH
|
4 (-376) | 196th - KYLE DENNIS #26
- GROVE CITY, PA
|
3 (-377) | 196th - CODY KAUFMAN #18
- GREENSBURG, PA
|
3 (-377) | 196th - MICHAEL PAYNTER #721
- LISBON, OH
|
3 (-377) | 196th - JAMES PEYATT #18
- WARREN, OH
|
3 (-377) | 196th - JOSH RHODES #18
- BARBERTON, OH
|
3 (-377) | 196th - MORGAN SCOTT #18
- CABAT, PA
|
3 (-377) | 196th - DEVIN SUIHLA #18
- MC DONALD, PA
|
3 (-377) | 203rd - JUSTIN BAKER #19
- BURTON, OH
|
2 (-378) | 203rd - LOGAN DITTMER #26
- PULASKI, PA
|
2 (-378) | 203rd - CHRISTOPHER FELGER #89
- EAST PALESTINE, OH
|
2 (-378) | 203rd - BRANDON HELMHECKEL #19
- WARREN, OH
|
2 (-378) | 203rd - LANDON LEIPOLD #3
- CUYAHOGA FALLS, OH
|
2 (-378) | 203rd - LOGAN MC CANDLESS #36
- MERCER, PA
|
2 (-378) | 203rd - HAYDEN MILLS #39
- MERCER, PA
|
2 (-378) | 203rd - DYLAN STYEN #10
- MIDLAND, PA
|
2 (-378) | 203rd - DILLAN SURRENA #19
- CHICORA, PA
|
2 (-378) | 203rd - BRIAN THURMAN #23
- WEST FARMINGTON, OH
|
2 (-378) | 203rd - KAITLYN VITUCCI #31
- STRUTHERS, OH
|
2 (-378) | 203rd - CHRIS WARREN #23
- CANTON, OH
|
2 (-378) | 203rd - MICHAEL ZELLEFROW #614
- SHARON, PA
|
2 (-378) | 216th - MICHAEL ALTIER #22
- CORTLAND, OH
|
1 (-379) | 216th - CHRIS ALTMAN #28
- MIDLAND, PA
|
1 (-379) | 216th - CODY BABLE #472
- NEW WATERFORD, OH
|
1 (-379) | 216th - BUCK BANOVSKY #25
- RICHMOND, OH
|
1 (-379) | 216th - TIM BEAVER #33
- EAST PALESTIN, OH
|
1 (-379) | 216th - JOSEPH BIER #0
- YOUNGSTOWN, OH
|
1 (-379) | 216th - BRIANNA BIRD #54
- MENTOR, OH
|
1 (-379) | 216th - CHAD BROWN #22
- AKRON, OH
|
1 (-379) | 216th - JON BRUNO #21
- MENTOR, OH
|
1 (-379) | 216th - TYLER CARBISELLO #35
- WELLSVILLE, OH
|
1 (-379) | 216th - GARRETT COCHRAN #57
- EAST LIVERPOOL, OH
|
1 (-379) | 216th - RYAN COOPER #331
- STEUBENVILLE, OH
|
1 (-379) | 216th - RICHARD CUTTER #23
- LOWELLVILLE, OH
|
1 (-379) | 216th - BRANDON DENNIS #21
- GROVE CITY, PA
|
1 (-379) | 216th - KEITH FARIS #89
- CHICORA, PA
|
1 (-379) | 216th - BRYCE FOSTER #8
- PITTSBURGH, PA
|
1 (-379) | 216th - JOHN GOLOFSKY #22
- NORTH VERSAILLES, PA
|
1 (-379) | 216th - ALEX GUENTHER #32
- CASTALIA, OH
|
1 (-379) | 216th - RICHARD HAYS #51
- NEW WATERFORD, OH
|
1 (-379) | 216th - QUINN HELD #35
- BELLEVUE, OH
|
1 (-379) | 216th - JOHN HENCEROTH #25
- AMHERST, OH
|
1 (-379) | 216th - ADAM HILLS #3
- GREENVILLE, PA
|
1 (-379) | 216th - MARC HVWIG #29
- LOUISVILLE, OH
|
1 (-379) | 216th - BRANDON JANOSIK #22
- WARREN, OH
|
1 (-379) | 216th - DEVIN JESSOP #7
- LOUDONVILLE, OH
|
1 (-379) | 216th - KOBIN JESSOP #23
- JEROMESVILLE, OH
|
1 (-379) | 216th - WILL KOVACH #35
- WARREN, OH
|
1 (-379) | 216th - JUSTIN LIDDY #56
- NORTH ROYALTON, OH
|
1 (-379) | 216th - KEVIN LILLEY #38
- ASHLAND, OH
|
1 (-379) | 216th - ISAAC LUTZ #30
- ELLWOOD CITY, PA
|
1 (-379) | 216th - ANTONIO MALI #28
- KOPPEL, PA
|
1 (-379) | 216th - BRYANT MC CARTHY #29
- NEW FRANKLIN, OH
|
1 (-379) | 216th - JEREMY MC COY #59
- SEWICKLEY, PA
|
1 (-379) | 216th - KATIE MC DEVITT #6
- SALEM, OH
|
1 (-379) | 216th - JUSTIN MEEK #12
- EAST PALESTINE, OH
|
1 (-379) | 216th - ANDREW MILLER #36
- FOWLER, OH
|
1 (-379) | 216th - JOHN MILLER #20
- PERRY, OH
|
1 (-379) | 216th - JOEY MOLEND #21
- MANSFIELD, OH
|
1 (-379) | 216th - KYLE PAGAN #69
- HUBBARD, OH
|
1 (-379) | 216th - BRIAN PRITT #34
- ASHLAND, OH
|
1 (-379) | 216th - JEREMY ROSIPKO #27
- SAGERTOWN, PA
|
1 (-379) | 216th - DUSTIN ROUPE #48
- INDUSTRY, PA
|
1 (-379) | 216th - JERRY SABO #60
- MC DONALD, OH
|
1 (-379) | 216th - KOLE SCHLOSSER #34
- SAEGERTOWN, PA
|
1 (-379) | 216th - PAUL SCHNEIDER #21
- WINDSOR, OH
|
1 (-379) | 216th - RANDALL SHAMP #48
- NEW WATERFORD, OH
|
1 (-379) | 216th - DANIEL SINCLAIR #039
- ROGERS, OH
|
1 (-379) | 216th - ZACH STONE #20
- IMPERIAL, PA
|
1 (-379) | 216th - GATOR THOMPSON #5
- WEST MIDDLESEX, PA
|
1 (-379) | 216th - MICHAEL TURNER #52
- CHICORA, PA
|
1 (-379) | 216th - JONNY VALERIO #50
- MC DONALD, PA
|
1 (-379) | 216th - CORY WALKER #27
- CANTON, OH
|
1 (-379) | 216th - CHASE WHITLATCH #9
- WEIRTON, WV
|
1 (-379) | | |
1st - TODD MARROW #1
- SHARON, PA
|
409 | 2nd - DAVID AUDIE #2
- MEDINA, OH
|
379 (-30) | 3rd - ANDY SCHMIEDER #3
- MEDINA, OH
|
224 (-185) | 4th - JOSHUA WEESE #4
- EAST LI9VERPOOL, OH
|
162 (-247) | 5th - BRYCE FOSTER #8
- PITTSBURGH, PA
|
148 (-261) | 6th - JOEL YOUNKINS #5
- GIRARD, OH
|
138 (-271) | 7th - JOSHUA BOBANICK #7
- MERCER, PA
|
132 (-277) | 8th - JASON PATRICK #5
- CANFILED, OH
|
117 (-292) | 9th - MIKE SWARTZ #3
- WINDSOR, OH
|
97 (-312) | 10th - BRIAN CAPPELLI #7
- YOUNGSTOWN, OH
|
72 (-337) | 11th - SASHA DJURIC #5
- NORTON, OH
|
66 (-343) | 12th - SCOTT MOORE #2
- CANTON, OH
|
65 (-344) | 13th - JOSH VERRILL #6
- MERCER, PA
|
64 (-345) | 14th - JUSTIN BRODOWSKI #8
- MENTOR ON THE LAKE, OH
|
63 (-346) | 15th - ZACH CHAMBERLAIN #4
- NEW SPRINGFIELD, OH
|
56 (-353) | 16th - BRIAN GARDNER #3
- ELLWOOD CITY, PA
|
55 (-354) | 17th - JUSTIN CARLISLE #8
- LOUISVILLE, OH
|
51 (-358) | 17th - JIMI MOORE #6
- DARLINGTON, PA
|
51 (-358) | 19th - TRAVIS LANTZ #14
- LUCAS, OH
|
49 (-360) | 19th - MICHAEL MILLER #5
- PITTSBURGH, PA
|
49 (-360) | 21st - BRANDON MALONE #1
- LISBON, OH
|
42 (-367) | 21st - JOSH WEBB #10
- MONTVILLE, OH
|
42 (-367) | 23rd - CARY HUM #71
- COLUMBIANA, OH
|
41 (-368) | 24th - ANDREW DANSCO #3
- WELLINGTON, OH
|
38 (-371) | 24th - MIKE KYSER #8
- NEW CASTLE, PA
|
38 (-371) | 24th - WILLIAM SCHNELL #4
- ASHLAND, OH
|
38 (-371) | 27th - BRYAN WALKER #9
- MERCER, PA
|
37 (-372) | 28th - CHRIS STURMAN #1
- OAKDALE, PA
|
35 (-374) | 28th - JORDAN SWAIN #1
- LISBON, OH
|
35 (-374) | 30th - LUCAS STYEN #7
- EAST PALESTINE, OH
|
34 (-375) | 31st - JOHN SWITZER #3
- RIMERSBURG, PA
|
32 (-377) | 32nd - JESSE CIMINO #12
- ROULETTE, PA
|
31 (-378) | 33rd - SEAN CARR #4
- UHRICHSVILLE, OH
|
28 (-381) | 34th - ETHAN ISALDI #5
- MERCER, PA
|
26 (-383) | 34th - JAKE LAWRENCE #5
- MANSFIELD, OH
|
26 (-383) | 34th - NICK MELI #15
- PAINESVILLE, OH
|
26 (-383) | 37th - JOSEPH GEYER JR #3
- BURGETTSTROWN, PA
|
25 (-384) | 37th - JOSHUA SHARON #6
- GALION, OH
|
25 (-384) | 39th - JOE BENDER #7
- NORTHEAST , PA
|
24 (-385) | 40th - RAYMOND BEATTY #2
- POLAND, OH
|
22 (-387) | 40th - JOHN CHIPPS #8
- WEIRTON, WV
|
22 (-387) | 40th - DUSTIN CONNER #2
- FREEDOM, NY
|
22 (-387) | 40th - FRANK GALLO JR #2
- CANFIELD, OH
|
22 (-387) | 40th - TYSON HARMON #9
- NORTH EAST, PA
|
22 (-387) | 40th - JOSH MITCHELL #680
- ALIQUIPPA, PA
|
22 (-387) | 40th - PETE MOCHTYAK #12
- LEETONIA, OH
|
22 (-387) | 40th - DEREK PIECHA #2
- LASALLE, IL
|
22 (-387) | 40th - BILL ZAVIDNY #2
- CABOT, PA
|
22 (-387) | 49th - RON GOODSPEED #3
- KENT, OH
|
20 (-389) | 50th - AMBROSE KALASKI III #4
- NORTH JACKSON, OH
|
18 (-391) | 50th - DWAYNE THOMAS #4
- NEW MIDDLETOWN, OH
|
18 (-391) | 50th - GARRETT WILKINSON #4
- MEADVILLE, PA
|
18 (-391) | 53rd - THOMAS BREDEN #321
- SPRINGBORO, PA
|
16 (-393) | 53rd - MATT CAPORINI #1
- MANSFIELD, OH
|
16 (-393) | 53rd - DARYL DININGER #5
- ASHLAND, OH
|
16 (-393) | 53rd - RYAN ECHARD #5
- ROGERS, OH
|
16 (-393) | 53rd - JOSEPH STASIK #5
- BURGETTSTOWN, PA
|
16 (-393) | 53rd - MARK STEVENS #87
- ST. CLAIRSVILLE, O
|
16 (-393) | 59th - IAN HANNA #6
- MILLERSBURG, OH
|
15 (-394) | 59th - CODY HANNUM #77
- NEW MARTINSVILLE, WV
|
15 (-394) | 59th - JAMES LATCHAN #6
- NORTH LAWRENCE, OH
|
15 (-394) | 62nd - MICHAEL CAPORINI #7
- WILLARD, OH
|
14 (-395) | 62nd - BROC DORAN #7
- NEW WATERFORD, OH
|
14 (-395) | 62nd - RYAN WILKINSON #7
- MEADVILLE, PA
|
14 (-395) | 62nd - LAVERN YODER #16
- MILLERSBURG, OH
|
14 (-395) | 66th - MARK GEUBTNER #8
- PITTSBURGH, PA
|
13 (-396) | 66th - TONY MOORE #8
- FINDLEY, OH
|
13 (-396) | 66th - DONALD PULKOWSKI #8
- PITTSBURGH, PA
|
13 (-396) | 69th - ADAM O DELL #10
- EAST CONCORD, NY
|
11 (-398) | 70th - CORY MICZIKUS #814
- CONNEAUTVILLE, PA
|
8 (-401) | 70th - CHRIS STEWART #13
- SALEM, OH
|
8 (-401) | 72nd - DAVID BRITTON #14
- ASHTABULA, OH
|
7 (-402) | 73rd - ERIC URBAN #93
- SPRINGBORO, PA
|
6 (-403) | 74th - ADAM GOLLAN #16
- VIENNA, OH
|
5 (-404) | 74th - JEROD HAMALVINEN #16
- JEFFERSON, OH
|
5 (-404) | 76th - JUSTIN GARWOOD #18
- COLUMBIANA, OH
|
3 (-406) | 77th - MATTHEW TERRILL #19
- WESTFIELD, NY
|
2 (-407) | | |
1st - RICK BROWN #3
- LISBON, OH
|
395 | 2nd - DANIEL BECK #2
- SALEM, OH
|
338 (-57) | 3rd - PAUL MILLER #4
- UNIONTOWN, OH
|
336 (-59) | 4th - RANDY REVOYER #8
- ALLISON PARK, PA
|
118 (-277) | 5th - DONNIE NICHOLL #9
- CORTLAND, OH
|
111 (-284) | 6th - PETE WEIR #2
- WEXFORD, PA
|
104 (-291) | 7th - DOUG ULRICH #10
- WEST SALEM, OH
|
98 (-297) | 8th - MATT STOTLER #4
- CHESWICK, PA
|
88 (-307) | 9th - MIKE GORTNER #6
- WEST SALEM, OH
|
83 (-312) | 10th - MICHAEL MADEJA #3
- PITTSBURGH, PA
|
78 (-317) | 11th - JASON TILLEY #6
- WARREN, OH
|
76 (-319) | 12th - DAVE ASH JR. #1
- WEIRTON, WV
|
72 (-323) | 13th - GREG MATERN #8
- MANSFIELD, OH
|
68 (-327) | 14th - JEFF VENESKY #1
- ADRIAN, PA
|
65 (-330) | 15th - BRIAN EVANS #9
- ASHLAND, OH
|
62 (-333) | 16th - KENNY BLANKSCHAEN #4
- CANFIELD, OH
|
60 (-335) | 17th - JEROD FELLER #2
- DENNISON, OH
|
56 (-339) | 18th - JASON BASSETT #1
- CIRCLEVILLE, OH
|
50 (-345) | 19th - ERIC HONE #4
- WEIRTON, WV
|
48 (-347) | 19th - GERALD STONE #3
- IMPERIAL, PA
|
48 (-347) | 21st - DON HELLE #2
- CANTON, OH
|
47 (-348) | 22nd - BEN BERDELL #3
- TARENTUM, PA
|
46 (-349) | 22nd - BEN LEIPOLD #4
- CUYAHOGA FALLS, OH
|
46 (-349) | 22nd - JEREMIAH PAGE III #3
- UHRICHSVILLE, OH
|
46 (-349) | 25th - PRESTON BARRINGER #4
- CARROLL, OH
|
45 (-350) | 26th - JOHN NEWMAN #9
- WADSWORTH, OH
|
42 (-353) | 27th - JAY SITTNICK #4
- CHARDON, OH
|
41 (-354) | 28th - BRIAN COWLING #7
- PERRY, OH
|
39 (-356) | 29th - MATT BULY #6
- NEW WILMINGTON, PA
|
38 (-357) | 30th - ERIC KRIBERNEY #1
- BUTLER, PA
|
35 (-360) | 30th - MARK MC GRATH #1
- WADSWORTH, OH
|
35 (-360) | 32nd - CHRIS RICKLIC #5
- NEW PHILADELPHIA, OH
|
34 (-361) | 33rd - DAMION ROGERS #8
- PITTSBURGH, PA
|
31 (-364) | 34th - JASON RIFFLE #101
- HUBBARD, OH
|
30 (-365) | 34th - JOE THOMAS #6
- VIENNA, OH
|
30 (-365) | 36th - JARED CHONKO #4
- VERMILLION, OH
|
28 (-367) | 36th - MATTHEW DRAYER #4
- BELPRE, OH
|
28 (-367) | 38th - JASON CHONKO #5
- NORTH RIDGEVILLE, OH
|
26 (-369) | 38th - SCOTT MILLER #5
- CORTLAND, OH
|
26 (-369) | 38th - BOB TOMASIAK #6
- WARREN, OH
|
26 (-369) | 41st - JEFF RICKER #6
- DOVER, OH
|
25 (-370) | 41st - GARRY ROBERTSON #1
- GREENVILLE, PA
|
25 (-370) | 43rd - MIKE DIERINER #11
- STRASBURG, OH
|
24 (-371) | 43rd - JASON ESTEP #7
- WESTERVILLE, OH
|
24 (-371) | 45th - MARK CASTEEL #2
- BUTLER, PA
|
22 (-373) | 45th - BRIAN HANEY #2
- AVONMORE, PA
|
22 (-373) | 45th - JEREMIAH PALE #2
- ,
|
22 (-373) | 45th - ROBERT ROBERTSON #2
- DELMONT, PA
|
22 (-373) | 49th - MIKE DRESSLER #10
- EVANS CITY, PA
|
21 (-374) | 49th - TOMMY THOMAS #89
- GIRARD, OH
|
21 (-374) | 51st - DON CLARK #3
- SANDY LAKE, PA
|
20 (-375) | 51st - DARIN DARMOS #3
- AMHERST, OH
|
20 (-375) | 51st - JUDSON LINDER #3
- CANFIELD, OH
|
20 (-375) | 51st - ROD LYKINS #11
- ,
|
20 (-375) | 51st - LEON WITIVER #3
- WARREN, OH
|
20 (-375) | 56th - MARK STEVENS #12
- BELLVILLE, OH
|
19 (-376) | 57th - TONY BAUGHMAN #2
- LISBON, OH
|
18 (-377) | 57th - JACOB EDWARDS #4
- WILLOUGHBY, OH
|
18 (-377) | 57th - ZACH KUBENA #4
- DOVER, OH
|
18 (-377) | 57th - CRAIG SMITH #2
- MEDINA, OH
|
18 (-377) | 57th - JEFF STANDFEST #4
- STRATTANVILLE, PA
|
18 (-377) | 57th - DAVE YOUNGLAS #4
- SULLIVAN, OH
|
18 (-377) | 57th - JOHN ZAJAC #4
- NEW BRIGHTON, PA
|
18 (-377) | 64th - COREY ALLISON #5
- PETROLIA, PA
|
16 (-379) | 64th - DOMINIC BOANO #5
- LEETONIA, OH
|
16 (-379) | 64th - DOUG LYONS #5
- LAKE MILTON, OH
|
16 (-379) | 64th - NICK RALSTON #5
- VIENNA, OH
|
16 (-379) | 68th - BRENT LONG #6
- GALLOWAY, OH
|
15 (-380) | 69th - JOHN COUNAHAN #7
- NEW KENSINGTON, PA
|
14 (-381) | 69th - MATT DART #7
- SMITHPORT, PA
|
14 (-381) | 69th - RICHARD GOLOFSKY #7
- MONROEVILLE, PA
|
14 (-381) | 72nd - JOSEPH COX #8
- UHRICHSVILLE, OH
|
13 (-382) | 72nd - MIKE MULBR #8
- PITTSBURGH, PA
|
13 (-382) | 74th - CRAIG ERIKSON #9
- SMETHPORT, PA
|
12 (-383) | 74th - GEOFF LESTER #9
- RIDGELY, MD
|
12 (-383) | 74th - STEVE TILLEY #6
- SALEM, OH
|
12 (-383) | 77th - RICH BATES #10
- GARRETTSVILLE, OH
|
11 (-384) | 77th - TAVER LEEDY #10
- BEAN STATION, TN
|
11 (-384) | 77th - AARON PAUWELS #10
- ERIE, MI
|
11 (-384) | 77th - ROB SHERFLOCK #10
- NEWTON FALLS, OH
|
11 (-384) | 81st - DARYL GENTRY #12
- UNIONTOWN, OH
|
9 (-386) | 82nd - CHAD LONG #13
- MANSFIELD, OH
|
8 (-387) | 82nd - MICHAEL STATZER #13
- NORTH OLMSTED, OH
|
8 (-387) | 84th - SHANE VAUGHN #14
- POLK, OH
|
7 (-388) | 85th - JEREMIAH FIKE #15
- CORTLAND, OH
|
6 (-389) | 86th - MATT GREENE #16
- FAIRVIEW, PA
|
5 (-390) | | |
1st - MATT GARASIC #1
- POLAND, OH
|
373 | 2nd - LANE TEATER #3
- COSHOCTON, OH
|
340 (-33) | 3rd - NORMAN HAYWARD #5
- NEW CASTLE, PA
|
291 (-82) | 4th - MAURICE SAIKALY #9
- CLINTON, OH
|
265 (-108) | 5th - MARK SHERWOOD #1
- SOUTHINGTON, OH
|
260 (-113) | 6th - TIM NEELD #5
- NEW WATERFORD, OH
|
232 (-141) | 7th - TOM BOTTGER #2
- NEWBURY, OH
|
221 (-152) | 8th - TRENT WOOLMAKER #2
- SALEM, OH
|
168 (-205) | 9th - BILLY MORRIS #2
- BAY VILLAGE, OH
|
139 (-234) | 9th - STEVE TILLEY #6
- SALEM, OH
|
139 (-234) | 11th - ED GUVEIYIAN #4
- YOUNGSTOWN, OH
|
92 (-281) | 12th - ERIC WALTERS #3
- BOARDMAN, OH
|
77 (-296) | 13th - GREG PALLOTTA #8
- GAMBIER, OH
|
75 (-298) | 14th - TIM FARINA #7
- PITTSBURGH, PA
|
66 (-307) | 15th - JIM STEVENSON #2
- GREENVILLE, PA
|
57 (-316) | 16th - CRAIG SMITH #2
- MEDINA, OH
|
47 (-326) | 17th - JEFF CRITES #7
- AKRON, OH
|
45 (-328) | 18th - RICHARD BURBICK #3
- LEETONIA, OH
|
35 (-338) | 19th - MIKE HARMON #2
- SPRINGBORO, PA
|
32 (-341) | 20th - CHUCK BINGHAM #4
- DOVER, OH
|
28 (-345) | 21st - CHRIS CURFMAN #47
- KENSINGTON, OH
|
25 (-348) | 21st - JOHN DOWD #6
- EAST PALESTINE, OH
|
25 (-348) | 21st - MARK MUNSEE #1
- CORRY, PA
|
25 (-348) | 24th - JEFF FAIRCHILD SR #8
- PROSPECT, OH
|
24 (-349) | 24th - VICTOR YANCAR #7
- HUBBARD, OH
|
24 (-349) | 26th - JOHN JERITZA #8
- GREENEVILLE, TN
|
23 (-350) | 27th - PAUL CLARY #3
- ALIQUIPPA, PA
|
20 (-353) | 27th - JOE EVENER #3
- PATASKALA, OH
|
20 (-353) | 29th - SCOTT BROWN #4
- ST MARYS, PA
|
18 (-355) | 29th - BO HAMLETT #4
- MARS, PA
|
18 (-355) | 29th - BRUCE ROBINSON #4
- AURORA, OH
|
18 (-355) | 32nd - STEVE BUZINSKI #5
- RITTMAN, OH
|
16 (-357) | 32nd - ALAN DAW #5
- JEANNETTE, PA
|
16 (-357) | 34th - JOHN COUNAHAN #7
- NEW KENSINGTON, PA
|
15 (-358) | 34th - JIM DI FONZO #6
- KENNEDY, NY
|
15 (-358) | 34th - JON GILLESPIE #6
- CANTON, OH
|
15 (-358) | 34th - DAVID SAVICH #6
- HOMERVILLE, OH
|
15 (-358) | 38th - BRENT BALIKA #7
- MEDINA, OH
|
14 (-359) | 38th - JEFFREY BARLEY #32
- PITTSBURGH, PA
|
14 (-359) | 38th - KEVIN MC ELDOWNEY #8
- UNION CITY, PA
|
14 (-359) | 38th - MICHAEL STATZER #13
- NORTH OLMSTED, OH
|
14 (-359) | 38th - BRIAN WALTERS #7
- WARREN, OH
|
14 (-359) | 43rd - SCOTT LAUGHLIN #8
- LISBON, OH
|
13 (-360) | 44th - MIKE CASTALUCCI #3
- ALLIANCE, OH
|
12 (-361) | 44th - STEPHEN WHITELEY #9
- ASHTABULA, OH
|
12 (-361) | 46th - ROBERT ZEIGLER #89
- MANSFIELD, OH
|
10 (-363) | | |
1st - LARRY ROOT #1
- WEST FARMINGTON, OH
|
335 | 2nd - BILL BECHERER JR #2
- POLAND, OH
|
242 (-93) | 3rd - SCOTT PHILLIPS #5
- STRONGSVILLE, OH
|
129 (-206) | 4th - RON NICHOLL #4
- WARREN, OH
|
116 (-219) | 5th - BRAD BURT #2
- UTICA, OH
|
107 (-228) | 6th - LEE STERE #3
- CANFIELD, OH
|
86 (-249) | 7th - KARL O NEIL #1
- SENECA, PA
|
85 (-250) | 8th - BILL HARRISON #1
- HIRAM, OH
|
77 (-258) | 9th - MARK MICHELINI #2
- FREEPORT, PA
|
69 (-266) | 10th - MARK WEPPLER #4
- TIPPECANOE, OH
|
60 (-275) | 11th - DON BIGLEY #1
- CARNEGIE, PA
|
50 (-285) | 12th - KEITH GLENN #1
- FARRELL, PA
|
47 (-288) | 13th - MICHAEL HOFACKER #2
- CANTON, OH
|
42 (-293) | 14th - DAVID REDDING #3
- PITTSBURGH, PA
|
38 (-297) | 15th - JIM KREIDLER #2
- MANTUA, OH
|
37 (-298) | 16th - JERRY BIRKY #1
- ELYRIA, OH
|
35 (-300) | 17th - TOM COFFEE #3
- UHRICHSVILLE, OH
|
30 (-305) | 17th - BRUCE LEAKE #7
- LISBON, OH
|
30 (-305) | 19th - LENNIE RHOADES #1
- DUBLIN, OH
|
25 (-310) | 20th - RANDY ARTMAN #2
- KINGSVILLE, OH
|
22 (-313) | 20th - ROB BERTCH #2
- JAMESTOWN, NY
|
22 (-313) | 20th - FRED FISCHER #2
- BELLVILLE, OH
|
22 (-313) | 20th - KEVIN WILKINSON #2
- BOARDMAN, OH
|
22 (-313) | 24th - GREG DAVIS #3
- ORLANDO, FL
|
20 (-315) | 25th - RON CHRISTOFF #4
- YOUNGSTOWN, OH
|
18 (-317) | 25th - MITCH SIAS #4
- STREETSBORO, OH
|
18 (-317) | 27th - RICK SEITZINGER #6
- BETHEL PARK, PA
|
15 (-320) | 27th - GARY VALLISH #6
- COPLEY, OH
|
15 (-320) | 29th - AL CHUPPA #8
- NORTHFILED, OH
|
13 (-322) | | |
1st - MICHAEL KRUTY #2
- CHAGRIN FALLS, OH
|
334 | 2nd - LANDON LEIPOLD #3
- CUYAHOGA FALLS, OH
|
187 (-147) | 3rd - RICHARD ATHERTON #1
- CLARION, PA
|
184 (-150) | 4th - CHIP ADAMS #1
- MOGADORE, OH
|
130 (-204) | 5th - DUSTIN HARTZELL #2
- GIRARD, OH
|
107 (-227) | 6th - KATIE MC DEVITT #6
- SALEM, OH
|
87 (-247) | 7th - JEFFREY INFANTE #2
- YOUNGSTOWN, OH
|
62 (-272) | 8th - GABRIEL WILLIAMS #3
- EDINBORO, PA
|
55 (-279) | 9th - JASON PATRICK #5
- CANFILED, OH
|
47 (-287) | 10th - BEN LEIPOLD #4
- CUYAHOGA FALLS, OH
|
28 (-306) | 11th - DAVID CAMPBELL #1
- WARREN, OH
|
25 (-309) | 11th - TRISTAN FRANK #1
- SALINEVILLE, OH
|
25 (-309) | 11th - WILLIAM GISLER #1
- LEETONIA, OH
|
25 (-309) | | |
1st - JOHN WOOD #1
- EAST SPARTA, OH
|
85 | 2nd - GARRET MC LAUGHLIN #3
- NORTHFIELD , OH
|
63 (-22) | 3rd - JAMIN BROWN #3
- LISBON, OH
|
55 (-30) | 4th - BAYNE KROFT #2
- NORTHFIELD CENTER, OH
|
54 (-31) | 5th - TUCKER KENREIGH #5
- SALEM, OH
|
45 (-40) | 6th - TANNER ALBORN #4
- EAST SPARTA, OH
|
28 (-57) | 7th - RYAN ALSTON #2
- SHIPPENVILLE, PA
|
25 (-60) | 7th - CADEN DORAN #1
- NEW WATERFORD, PA
|
25 (-60) | 7th - BLAKE SWARTZ #1
- WINDSOR, OH
|
25 (-60) | 10th - DAWSON DAVIS #2
- BUTLER, PA
|
22 (-63) | 11th - AUSTIN HALE #2
- FRANKLIN, PA
|
18 (-67) | | |
1st - CAMY CRUMP #1
- HUBBARD, OH
|
425 | 2nd - CARSON TACKETT #3
- CLINTON, OH
|
201 (-224) | 3rd - RYLIN THOMPSON #3
- EAST PALESTINE, OH
|
192 (-233) | 4th - TAELIX LUCANEGRO #4
- MANSFIELD, OH
|
122 (-303) | 5th - DALLAS AKINS #1
- NEW CASTLE, PA
|
117 (-308) | 6th - RAY VALENTINE #3
- PITTSBURGH, PA
|
104 (-321) | 7th - KAYLEE JENKINS #7
- CRESTLINE, OH
|
102 (-323) | 8th - JOHN BLAUSER #6
- MANSFIELD, OH
|
79 (-346) | 9th - PRESTON FIGLEY #2
- EAST PALESTINE, OH
|
75 (-350) | 10th - ROBERT GRANNIS #1
- NEW CASTLE, PA
|
69 (-356) | 11th - CARTER HAYES #6
- LISBON, OH
|
63 (-362) | 12th - LEE JESSOP #3
- LOUDONVILLE, OH
|
62 (-363) | 13th - ZANDER SCHNELL #5
- MANSFIELD, OH
|
48 (-377) | 14th - LEVI KIRBY #4
- PULASKI, PA
|
46 (-379) | 15th - MASON BUDD #4
- SYLVANIA, OH
|
40 (-385) | 15th - CLINT SNYDER #2
- PULASKI, PA
|
40 (-385) | 17th - OLIVIA BUDD #2
- SYLVANIA, OH
|
38 (-387) | 18th - BAILEY TOURNOUX #2
- POLAND, OH
|
37 (-388) | 19th - LUKE FRITTS #5
- WATERVILLE, OH
|
36 (-389) | 20th - COHEN BRANDT #2
- MANSFIELD, OH
|
32 (-393) | 21st - JOENUS WESTERMAN #3
- KINSMAN, OH
|
30 (-395) | 22nd - CHASE ISHMAN #221
- SAEGERTOWN, PA
|
22 (-403) | 22nd - DEEGAN WEIBEL #269
- KARNS CITY, PA
|
22 (-403) | 24th - TOM GARGASZ #3
- PULASKI, PA
|
20 (-405) | 24th - LUKE KREBS #3
- GARRETTSVILLE, OH
|
20 (-405) | 24th - RAIGE MORRISON #16
- HUBBARD, OH
|
20 (-405) | 24th - DILLON WALTER #3
- YOUNGSTOWN, OH
|
20 (-405) | 28th - JOSIE FRITTS #4
- WATERVILLE, OH
|
18 (-407) | 28th - LIAM PARRISH #4
- MARYSVILLE, OH
|
18 (-407) | 30th - SCOTT JEFFERSON #9
- MANSFIELD, OH
|
12 (-413) | | | | |
1st - TRIP MARINO #2
- NILES, OH
|
417 | 2nd - CAIDEN HAYES #5
- LISBON, OH
|
384 (-33) | 3rd - COURTNY CRUMP #2
- HUBBARD, OH
|
360 (-57) | 4th - MORGAN JOHNSON #2
- CONCORD, OH
|
309 (-108) | 5th - CARTER HAYES #6
- LISBON, OH
|
257 (-160) | 6th - KRISTA KUNKLE #3
- EAST PALESTINE, OH
|
207 (-210) | 7th - JASON DISKO #4
- WARREN, OH
|
189 (-228) | 8th - BOBBY SPATZ II #3
- SALEM, OH
|
76 (-341) | 9th - BRODY HOON #5
- EAST PALESTINE, OH
|
49 (-368) | 10th - JAYDIN CENTOFANTI #2
- HANOVERTON, OH
|
47 (-370) | 11th - AUSTIN MILLER #4
- EAST LIVERPOOL, OH
|
43 (-374) | 12th - MACKENZI FIGLEY #7
- EAST PALESTINE, OH
|
41 (-376) | 13th - TOMMY LUFFEY #6
- ADRIAN, PA
|
37 (-380) | 14th - JASON PERRIN #4
- HUBBARD, OH
|
28 (-389) | 15th - COLTEN SNYDER #7
- PULASKI, PA
|
27 (-390) | 16th - WYATT BACH #2
- SALINEVILLE, OH
|
20 (-397) | 16th - CATRINA CRUMP #2
- HUBBARD, OH
|
20 (-397) | 18th - LIAM ANTONIAZZI #1
- GUYS MILLS, PA
|
18 (-399) | 18th - HAILEY DEWALT #1
- MADISON, OH
|
18 (-399) | 20th - AVERY HITT #5
- WELLSVILLE, OH
|
16 (-401) | | |
1st - RYAN GEHO #1
- SALINEVILLE, OH
|
319 | 2nd - ANDREW BANOVSKY #2
- EAST PALESTINE, OH
|
107 (-212) | 3rd - CAM BRUCE #6
- DARLINGTON, PA
|
106 (-213) | 4th - COLE RICHARDSON #1
- EDINBURG, PA
|
75 (-244) | 5th - RYAN SMITH #1
- BEAVER, PA
|
57 (-262) | 6th - JOEY LAMBRIGHT #3
- EAST PALESTINE, OH
|
52 (-267) | 7th - SPENCER LANE #2
- NEW CASTLE, PA
|
47 (-272) | 7th - CHRIS MC ANALLEN #1
- NEW CASTLE, PA
|
47 (-272) | 9th - JANTZEN CHELSTED #3
- SLICKVILLE, PA
|
38 (-281) | 10th - JARED LAMBRIGHT #4
- EAST PALESTINE, OH
|
28 (-291) | 11th - BLAKE CHIRDON #1
- WOOSTER, OH
|
25 (-294) | 11th - JOSH HILLIS #1
- ASHLAND, OH
|
25 (-294) | 13th - DONALD BOYLAN #2
- PARKER, PA
|
22 (-297) | 13th - NICK DAVIDSON #2
- STEUBENVILLE, OH
|
22 (-297) | 15th - MIKE MC AVOY #3
- CHESTER, WV
|
20 (-299) | 16th - COREY COSS #5
- STEUBENVFILLE, OH
|
16 (-303) | 16th - TYLER PALMER #5
- LISBON, OH
|
16 (-303) | 18th - SHANE REESE #7
- CHESTER, WV
|
14 (-305) | | |
1st - CURTIS CRUMP #1
- HUBBARD, OH
|
423 | 2nd - ROBERT ESCHEN #2
- BRUNSWICK, OH
|
387 (-36) | 3rd - WESLEY WERTZ #3
- HUBBARD, OH
|
280 (-143) | 4th - TRAVIS DE SELLEM #3
- LEETONIA, OH
|
258 (-165) | 5th - BRAD ENDERLE #4
- PULKASKI, PA
|
237 (-186) | 6th - CHRIS KIRBY #2
- HUBBARD, OH
|
201 (-222) | 7th - GREG THOMPSON #5
- EAST PALESTINE, OH
|
175 (-248) | 8th - GAGE THOMPSON #6
- EAST PALESTINE, OH
|
116 (-307) | 9th - EZRA BARRICK #6
- PORT WASHINGTON, OH
|
64 (-359) | 10th - JARED LAMBRIGHT #4
- EAST PALESTINE, OH
|
56 (-367) | 11th - DILLAN BUCHO #2
- GIRARD, PA
|
46 (-377) | 12th - JEREMY GUSHARD #1
- MANSFIELD, OH
|
45 (-378) | 13th - STEVEN BARCHALK #4
- AKRON, OH
|
38 (-385) | 14th - SCOTT BAJACK #3
- TARENTUM, PA
|
36 (-387) | 15th - WAYNE SHAY #3
- HUBBARD, OH
|
35 (-388) | 16th - TRAVIS ENDERLE #5
- PULASKI, PA
|
34 (-389) | 16th - NICK UTT #5
- WELLSVILLE, OH
|
34 (-389) | 18th - SHANE SODERSTROM #7
- JEFFERSON, OH
|
32 (-391) | 19th - MATT GLOVA #6
- BURTON, OH
|
29 (-394) | 20th - EDDIE WHISLER #4
- BEAVER FALLS, PA
|
28 (-395) | 21st - TYLER PALMER #5
- LISBON, OH
|
22 (-401) | 22nd - GLENN SEEL #4
- CHARDON, OH
|
18 (-405) | 23rd - ADAM DISHMAN #5
- AKRON, OH
|
16 (-407) | 23rd - ZACHARY KERNS #2
- WELLSVILLE, OH
|
16 (-407) | 25th - CLARK ANDERSON #6
- MERCER, PA
|
15 (-408) | 25th - SEAN FREDERICK #6
- AUSTINTOWN, OH
|
15 (-408) | 27th - JOSH KNOX #75
- LISBON, OH
|
13 (-410) | 28th - CODY FORESTER #10
- WARREN, OH
|
11 (-412) | | |
1st - KYLE EMERY #1
- NEW BEDFORD, PA
|
408 | 2nd - JONATHAN FIGLEY III #10
- STRUTHERS, OH
|
377 (-31) | 3rd - ROBBIE ROSENBERGER #2
- VIENNA, OH
|
214 (-194) | 4th - NICK MILLER #5
- BRISTOLVILLE, OH
|
213 (-195) | 5th - RYAN MAZZELLA #4
- GIRARD, OH
|
179 (-229) | 6th - DALTON MORGAN #6
- DORSET, OH
|
173 (-235) | 7th - MORGAN JOHNSON #2
- CONCORD, OH
|
141 (-267) | 8th - MICHAEL DONSTON #4
- MERCER, PA
|
118 (-290) | 9th - CODY VIOLA #6
- ASHLAND, OH
|
106 (-302) | 10th - COREY PENA #4
- BUCYRUS, OH
|
103 (-305) | 11th - TYLER COULTER #3
- BROOKFIELD, OH
|
99 (-309) | 12th - BILLY BOWLIN #3
- IBERIA, OH
|
98 (-310) | 13th - BILL SCAECHETTI #7
- LOWELLVILLE, OH
|
95 (-313) | 14th - JESSE VESTAL #7
- HUBBARD, OH
|
81 (-327) | 15th - NATHAN COX #2
- ROGERS, OH
|
70 (-338) | 16th - ZAC TRACY #3
- ARWATER, OH
|
69 (-339) | 17th - ZACHARY KERNS #2
- WELLSVILLE, OH
|
68 (-340) | 18th - DEVAN MC COLLUM #5
- GENEVA, OH
|
63 (-345) | 19th - TRAVIS MATHIAS #1
- EAST ROCHESTER, OH
|
62 (-346) | 20th - KYLER SUMMERFIELD #5
- HUBBARD, OH
|
59 (-349) | 21st - KOLTON CSUHTA #2
- WADSWORTH, OH
|
56 (-352) | 22nd - FRANK TRICKETT #5
- MCDONALD, OH
|
51 (-357) | 23rd - BRENT BAKER #7
- SALEM, OH
|
44 (-364) | 24th - CRAIG MOORE #15
- KENT, OH
|
37 (-371) | 25th - JAMIE HUGHES #2
- PORTERSVILLE, PA
|
35 (-373) | 26th - NICHOLAS CARPENTER #9
- SHELBY, OH
|
34 (-374) | 27th - ROBERT BIDWELL #4
- WARREN, OH
|
31 (-377) | 27th - TRACE THOMAS #6
- LUCAS, OH
|
31 (-377) | 29th - LARRY JACOBS, JR #6
- ELLWOOD CITY, PA
|
29 (-379) | 30th - KIP ARDERN #7
- MADISON, OH
|
28 (-380) | 31st - CRAIG ULICNY #15
- VIENNA, OH
|
26 (-382) | 32nd - STEVEN BARCHALK #4
- AKRON, OH
|
25 (-383) | 32nd - NICK UTT #5
- WELLSVILLE, OH
|
25 (-383) | 34th - CODY MATERN #7
- MANSFIELD, OH
|
24 (-384) | 35th - JOHNNY GERAS #8
- BOARDMAN, OH
|
23 (-385) | 35th - JOSH MC DADE #8
- NEW WATERFORD, OH
|
23 (-385) | 35th - TONY PENDERGRASS #8
- HURON, OH
|
23 (-385) | 35th - DAVID SANTEE #12
- CONNEAUT, OH
|
23 (-385) | 39th - LUCAS EDMUNDS #2
- SEMINOLE, PA
|
22 (-386) | 39th - JARED KNOPP #16
- NEGLEY, OH
|
22 (-386) | 41st - DYLAN STYEN #10
- MIDLAND, PA
|
21 (-387) | 42nd - DILLAN BUCHO #2
- GIRARD, PA
|
20 (-388) | 43rd - JASON DISKO #2
- WARREN, OH
|
18 (-390) | 43rd - BRANDON ELLIOTT #4
- HAWTHORN, PA
|
18 (-390) | 43rd - JEREMY HOWE #4
- LISBON, OH
|
18 (-390) | 43rd - MATTHEW KIRKWOOD #4
- COLUMBIA STATION, OH
|
18 (-390) | 47th - CASEY TILBERT #7
- WADSWORTH, OH
|
14 (-394) | 48th - RYAN MAZEY #8
- WARREN, OH
|
13 (-395) | 49th - KADEN LEONARD #2
- JEFFERSON, OH
|
12 (-396) | 49th - JUSTICE SCHMEIDER #9
- BUTLER, PA
|
12 (-396) | 51st - DAVID FISCHER #10
- ASHTABULA, OH
|
11 (-397) | 51st - DAVID GOLLAN #10
- VIENNA, OH
|
11 (-397) | 53rd - TRAVIS MC CONAUGHY #11
- ENON VALLEY, PA
|
10 (-398) | 54th - DANIEL SINCLAIR #039
- ROGERS, OH
|
8 (-400) | 55th - JON HAYNIE #4
- VIENNA, OH
|
7 (-401) | 56th - TREVOR SHARP #156
- OIL CITY, PA
|
6 (-402) | | |
1st - BEN CARLSON #1
- GROVE CITY, PA
|
404 | 2nd - ZACHARY KUNKLE #3
- EAST PALESTINE, OH
|
355 (-49) | 3rd - MALIA CRUMP #6
- HUBBARD, OH
|
292 (-112) | 4th - ROBERT CICCONE #2
- LOWELLVILLE, OH
|
253 (-151) | 5th - AMIE DUNLAP #6
- GREENVILLE, PA
|
228 (-176) | 6th - DOMINIC HUGHES #2
- YOUNGSTOWN, OH
|
219 (-185) | 7th - DYLAN YANEK #3
- LEETONIA, OH
|
192 (-212) | 8th - EUGENE FRATICELLI #4
- STRUTHERS, OH
|
152 (-252) | 9th - RYAN KIRKWOOD #6
- BRUNSWICK, OH
|
105 (-299) | 10th - ZACH KIGER #1
- WINTERSVILLE, OH
|
84 (-320) | 10th - BILL SCAECHETTI #7
- LOWELLVILLE, OH
|
84 (-320) | 12th - ISAAK SULSER #5
- BUCYRUS, OH
|
80 (-324) | 13th - TYLER MARTINI #3
- CORTLAND, OH
|
77 (-327) | 14th - TREVOR MARKEL #9
- ASHLAND, OH
|
76 (-328) | 15th - CONNOR BRANT #2
- ROGERS, OH
|
73 (-331) | 16th - ERNEST GARDNER #10
- HUBBARD, OH
|
72 (-332) | 17th - DAVE NELSON #4
- WARREN, OH
|
68 (-336) | 18th - DANIEL BOND #7
- YOUNGSTOWN, OH
|
66 (-338) | 18th - SAMUEL KINESTON #88
- CONNEAUT LAKE, PA
|
66 (-338) | 20th - DEVIN JESSOP #7
- LOUDONVILLE, OH
|
65 (-339) | 20th - TREVOR WILLIAMS #12
- LISBON, OH
|
65 (-339) | 22nd - JUSTIN VIOLA #3
- LOUDINVILLE, OH
|
63 (-341) | 23rd - TRENT FOLTZ #7
- MT GILEAD, OH
|
62 (-342) | 24th - ANDREW BLACKLEY #3
- CHARDON, OH
|
60 (-344) | 25th - JUSTIN WILLIS #2
- UHRICHSVILLE, OH
|
57 (-347) | 26th - JARED KNOPP #16
- NEGLEY, OH
|
52 (-352) | 26th - PRESTON RAPCZAK #4
- NEWTON FALLS, OH
|
52 (-352) | 26th - LIONEL TREBILCOCK #5
- NILES, OH
|
52 (-352) | 29th - JIM BRAHO #5
- EDINBERG, PA
|
51 (-353) | 30th - DEREK BODNAR #9
- EAST PALESTINE, OH
|
49 (-355) | 31st - JEFF BAKER #4
- LEESVILLE, OH
|
46 (-358) | 32nd - ANTON LANGER #6
- SALEM, OH
|
43 (-361) | 32nd - ADAM SAWMAN #69
- LEETONIA, OH
|
43 (-361) | 34th - JUSTIN DE SELLEM #1
- LEETONIA, OH
|
42 (-362) | 35th - BLAKE BOWYER #8
- EAST LIVERPOOL, OH
|
41 (-363) | 36th - MICHAEL COX #5
- ROGERS, OH
|
36 (-368) | 36th - RYAN FOWLER #6
- CHARDON, OH
|
36 (-368) | 38th - PAT FRABOTTA #1
- NEW CASTLE, PA
|
35 (-369) | 39th - JUSTIN MC KENZIE #9
- FROSTBURG, MD
|
34 (-370) | 40th - CHRISTOPHER LEAKE #6
- STEUBENVILLE, OH
|
33 (-371) | 41st - DANIEL BRUCE #2
- EDINBORO, PA
|
32 (-372) | 42nd - BRANDON ROESSLER #7
- LEETONIA, OH
|
31 (-373) | 43rd - JEFF BARKER #4
- EDISON, OH
|
30 (-374) | 43rd - BEN HARDING #4
- NEGLEY, OH
|
30 (-374) | 43rd - JIMMY WATSON #15
- HUBBARD, OH
|
30 (-374) | 46th - DILLAN CERANA #04
- UHRICHSVILLE, OH
|
29 (-375) | 46th - RYAN MANNING #4
- PANAMA, NY
|
29 (-375) | 48th - MATT FIGINSKY #4
- CORTLAND,
|
28 (-376) | 49th - TONY PENDERGRASS #8
- HURON, OH
|
27 (-377) | 50th - STEVE MILLER #89
- MANSFIELD, OH
|
26 (-378) | 50th - CASEY TILBERT #7
- WADSWORTH, OH
|
26 (-378) | 52nd - LOGAN DAUCH #6
- NEWTON FALLS, OH
|
25 (-379) | 52nd - TYLER LINONIS #10
- MASURY,
|
25 (-379) | 54th - ANTHONY TEED #8
- CRANESVILLE, PA
|
23 (-381) | 55th - CLAUDIU GHISE #9
- MEDINA, OH
|
22 (-382) | 55th - DEREK INSKEEP #4
- HUBBARD, OH
|
22 (-382) | 55th - ADAM KREBS #2
- GARRETTSVILLE, OH
|
22 (-382) | 55th - STEVEN VIOLA #14
- ASHLAND, OH
|
22 (-382) | 59th - JAMES FERRIERI #10
- ,
|
21 (-383) | 59th - CHRISTIAN NEILAN #3
- WARREN, OH
|
21 (-383) | 61st - CHRIS HUMPHRIES #89
- YOUNGSTOWN, OH
|
20 (-384) | 61st - KYLE WALTER #3
- AUSTINTOWN, OH
|
20 (-384) | 63rd - CHRIS DUNN #4
- BUTLER, PA
|
18 (-386) | 63rd - JESSE STOUFFER #4
- GLENMONT, OH
|
18 (-386) | 65th - JASON ADAMS #17
- HUBBARD, OH
|
17 (-387) | 66th - JUSTIN KAUFFMAN #5
- SMITHVILLE, OH
|
16 (-388) | 67th - JACOB KOONTZ #6
- NEW MARTINSVILLE,
|
15 (-389) | 67th - JOEY MOLEND #21
- MANSFIELD, OH
|
15 (-389) | 67th - MICHAEL ROWBOTHEN #6
- BROOKFIELD, OH
|
15 (-389) | 70th - RILEY BETTIE #7
- NOVA, OH
|
14 (-390) | 70th - KRISTEN DELOACH #7
- HOPEDALE, OH
|
14 (-390) | 70th - JOSH FAULKNER #805
- LEETONIA, OH
|
14 (-390) | 70th - DAVID HETRICK II #89a
- KERSEY, PA
|
14 (-390) | 70th - DOMINICK HUTCHISON #7
- UHRICHSVILLE, OH
|
14 (-390) | 70th - GABE PAUL #7
- THOMPSON, OH
|
14 (-390) | 70th - JUSTEN VAN DYKE #7
- SHIPPENVILLE, PA
|
14 (-390) | 77th - CHAD ANDERSON #89
- TEMPLETON, PA
|
13 (-391) | 77th - SAM DISCHOR #8
- JEFFERSON, OH
|
13 (-391) | 79th - ROBERT RICKARD #10
- HEATH, OH
|
11 (-393) | 80th - TYLER CARLSON #11
- HARRISVILLE, PA
|
10 (-394) | 80th - STEVEN HETRICK #418
- CONNEAUT LAKE, PA
|
10 (-394) | 80th - WILLAIM PETRIELLA #11
- VIENNA, OH
|
10 (-394) | 80th - JUSTIN SUNDY #11
- PERRY, OH
|
10 (-394) | 84th - STEVEN BOUGHMAN #12
- MASSILLON, OH
|
9 (-395) | 84th - MICHAEL DONSTON #4
- MERCER, PA
|
9 (-395) | 84th - ELIJAH DUKE #12
- SALEM, OH
|
9 (-395) | 87th - TYLER HARVEY #13
- BOLIVAR, OH
|
8 (-396) | 87th - BRANDON HAWKS #27
- TRANSFER, PA
|
8 (-396) | 87th - NATHAN HEINLY #1
- JEFFERSON, OH
|
8 (-396) | 90th - KENNY BENDER #14
- PAINESVILLE, OH
|
7 (-397) | 90th - ARTHUR WOLFE #14
- MASSILLON, OH
|
7 (-397) | 92nd - AUSTIN COULTER #8
- CONNREAUT LAKE, PA
|
6 (-398) | 92nd - KURTIS LETTE #15
- EASTLAKE, OH
|
6 (-398) | 92nd - DARWIN WILKOSKI #15
- NEWTON FALLS, OH
|
6 (-398) | 95th - PATRICK CAPOGRECO #89+
- HUBBARD, OH
|
5 (-399) | 95th - JUSTIN HALL #16
- BROOKFIELD, OH
|
5 (-399) | 95th - MICHAEL STOKES #16
- PITTSBURGH, PA
|
5 (-399) | 98th - BRANDON CONRAD #17
- BURTON, OH
|
4 (-400) | 98th - TYLER COULTER #3
- BROOKFIELD, OH
|
4 (-400) | 98th - ZACH HORTON #17
- MOUNT GILEAD, OH
|
4 (-400) | 101st - DAWSON DEAL #18
- VANDERGRIFT, PA
|
3 (-401) | 101st - BLAKE LAMBERT #90
- MASSILLON, OH
|
3 (-401) | 101st - ANDREW YOAK #6
- DANVILLE, OH
|
3 (-401) | 104th - MICHAEL KORMICK #22
- BUTLER, PA
|
1 (-403) | | |
1st - JASON FLAVIANO #1
- GIRARD, OH
|
387 | 2nd - BEN DUNLAP #2
- GREENVILLE, PA
|
193 (-194) | 3rd - COREY TREBILCOCK #2
- NILES, OH
|
137 (-250) | 4th - JOSHUA FIGLEY #1
- EAST PALESTINE, OH
|
69 (-318) | 5th - RYAN SMITH #1
- BEAVER, PA
|
67 (-320) | 6th - MARTY MAZZELLA #3
- GIRARD, OH
|
58 (-329) | 7th - TYLER STRAUSBAUGH #1
- NEW WASHINGTON, OH
|
50 (-337) | 8th - SERGIO LANGOWSKI #2
- GARRETTSVILLE, OH
|
32 (-355) | 9th - MICHAEL POLACK #3
- LISBON, OH
|
30 (-357) | 10th - MATTHEW LONG #1
- MARION, OH
|
25 (-362) | 11th - KEVAN THOMAS #2
- BROOKFILED, OH
|
22 (-365) | 12th - JASON DISKO #2
- WARREN, OH
|
20 (-367) | 12th - RON GOODSPEED #3
- KENT, OH
|
20 (-367) | 12th - JOSH PANGALLO #21
- SIGEL, PA
|
20 (-367) | 15th - JON HAYNIE #4
- VIENNA, OH
|
18 (-369) | 15th - BRANDEN WHITELEY #4
- NEWTON FALLS , OH
|
18 (-369) | 17th - CRAIG CHARTON #5
- MASSILLON, OH
|
16 (-371) | 17th - AMBER RENTON #5
- PERRY, OH
|
16 (-371) | 19th - ANDREW YOAK #6
- DANVILLE, OH
|
15 (-372) | | |
1st - DAVE PRICE #1
- GIRARD, OH
|
402 | 2nd - SHANE VIOLA #3
- ASHLAND, OH
|
372 (-30) | 3rd - RICH YASLIK #2
- YOUNGSTOWN, OH
|
349 (-53) | 4th - TIM MAZZELLA JR #2
- GIRARD, OH
|
344 (-58) | 5th - MATHEW KORPI #2
- BOARDMAN, OH
|
202 (-200) | 6th - JONNY FIGLEY #7
- STRUTHERS, OH
|
131 (-271) | 7th - DAVID RATVASKY #3
- EDINBURG, PA
|
123 (-279) | 8th - DAVE EDDY #1
- ST CLAIRSVILLE, OH
|
112 (-290) | 9th - JIM THOMAS #1
- LUCAS, OH
|
75 (-327) | 10th - KENNY BLANKSCHAEN #4
- CANFIELD, OH
|
64 (-338) | 11th - ANTHONY SIMEONE #1
- VIENNA, OH
|
63 (-339) | 12th - ED SULSER #3
- BUCYRUS, OH
|
58 (-344) | 12th - JOE VIOLA III #3
- ONTARIO, OH
|
58 (-344) | 14th - D HETRICK #3
- KERSEY, PA
|
44 (-358) | 15th - JASON MARKEL #4
- ASHLAND, OH
|
42 (-360) | 16th - BENJI SALL #2
- MORRISTOWN, OH
|
32 (-370) | 17th - MARC CURREY #2
- STONE CREEK, OH
|
22 (-380) | 18th - DAN EVANS #5
- HUBBARD, OH
|
18 (-384) | 19th - RUSTY JOHNS #5
- LISBON, OH
|
16 (-386) | 20th - RICH MILLER #6
- GREENVILLE, PA
|
15 (-387) | 21st - MIKE SMITH #7
- MOGADORE, OH
|
14 (-388) | 22nd - BILL ARTZBERGER #8
- PITTSBURGH, PA
|
13 (-389) | | |
1st - DOUG BENNETT #1
- HUBBARD, OH
|
383 | 2nd - LARRY KIRKWOOD #2
- BRUNSWICK, OH
|
304 (-79) | 3rd - KEVIN SHORT #3
- CLEVELAND, OH
|
285 (-98) | 4th - RODNEY FOLTZ #2
- CARDINGTON, OH
|
248 (-135) | 5th - TODD PETRIE #1
- SHELBY, OH
|
152 (-231) | 6th - MICHAEL NELSON #1
- TRIADELPHIA, WV
|
47 (-336) | 7th - RAY JENKINS #4
- GALION, OH
|
34 (-349) | 8th - BOBBY RAY BRUCE #3
- EDINBORO, PA
|
30 (-353) | 9th - MIKE POZEGA #2
- NILES, OH
|
22 (-361) | 9th - TIM STEFANKO SR #2
- WADSWORTH, OH
|
22 (-361) | 11th - ROGER SANTEE #5
- CONNEAUT, OH
|
16 (-367) | | |
1st - JUSTIN DE SELLEM #1
- LEETONIA, OH
|
289 | 2nd - EDDIE ESTOK #1
- LOWELLVILLE, OH
|
281 (-8) | 3rd - JARED SEVEK #2
- SALINEVILLE, OH
|
209 (-80) | 4th - DEREK INSKEEP #4
- HUBBARD, OH
|
176 (-113) | 5th - JONATHAN LAWSON #2
- HUBBARD, OH
|
119 (-170) | 6th - DAN EVANS #5
- HUBBARD, OH
|
96 (-193) | 7th - JACOB MURPHY #3
- YOUNGSTOWN, OH
|
73 (-216) | 8th - JASON PATRICK #5
- CANFILED, OH
|
62 (-227) | 9th - DAKOTA CANNADY #1
- CLINTON, OH
|
43 (-246) | 10th - BRANDON MALONE #1
- LISBON, OH
|
35 (-254) | 11th - DYLAN VIGNOLINI #2
- ELLWOOD CITY, PA
|
32 (-257) | 12th - CHRIS MAY #1
- SALINEVILLE, OH
|
25 (-264) | 12th - BRIAN SANTEE #1
- KINGSVILLE, OH
|
25 (-264) | 14th - TODD DUKE #89
- SALEM, OH
|
22 (-267) | 14th - SAM HUFF #2
- CANTON, OH
|
22 (-267) | 14th - WAYNE SHAY #3
- HUBBARD, OH
|
22 (-267) | 17th - ALEC ARSLANIAN #3
- MENTOR, OH
|
20 (-269) | 17th - CHRIS TERRY #3
- CANTON, OH
|
20 (-269) | | |
1st - BRANDON EASTEK #1
- LEETONIA, OH
|
423 | 2nd - CATRINA CRUMP #2
- HUBBARD, OH
|
408 (-15) | 3rd - BLAKE NORMAN #1
- LAKEVILLE, OH
|
144 (-279) | 4th - TREVIN LUCANEGRO #3
- MANSFIELD, OH
|
114 (-309) | 5th - JUSTIN COX #1
- ROGERS, OH
|
60 (-363) | 6th - KRISTA KUNKLE #3
- EAST PALESTINE, OH
|
42 (-381) | 7th - CAIDEN HAYES #5
- LISBON, OH
|
32 (-391) | 8th - TYLER PLUMM #4
- SALEM, OH
|
28 (-395) | 9th - WYATT BACH #2
- SALINEVILLE, OH
|
22 (-401) | 9th - JAMIN BROWN #3
- LISBON, OH
|
22 (-401) | 9th - TRIP MARINO #2
- NILES, OH
|
22 (-401) | 12th - JUSTIN BUDNIK #1x
- MASURY, OH
|
20 (-403) | 12th - TOMMY LUFFEY #6
- ADRIAN, PA
|
20 (-403) | | |
1st - BRIAN GUINTER #2
- BARBERTON, OH
|
402 | 2nd - ADAM HAYES #1
- LISBON, OH
|
154 (-248) | 3rd - JERRY RICHARDS #89
- WEIRTON, WV
|
144 (-258) | 4th - JOHN WRIGHT #1
- CANTON, OH
|
75 (-327) | 5th - THOMAS CLOWNEY #1
- PITTSBURGH, PA
|
45 (-357) | 6th - MATT CAPORINI #1
- MANSFIELD, OH
|
35 (-367) | 6th - ANTHONY SIMEONE #1
- VIENNA, OH
|
35 (-367) | 8th - ANDREW OZANICH #2
- WARREN, OH
|
32 (-370) | 8th - JOSHUA WILLIAMS #2
- EDINBORO, PA
|
32 (-370) | 10th - MATT KEEL #1
- ASHTABULA, OH
|
25 (-377) | 10th - MARTY MAZZELLA #3
- GIRARD, OH
|
25 (-377) | 12th - KRAIG GIBSON #2
- THOMPSON, OH
|
22 (-380) | 12th - ADAM MORGAN #2
- FREMONT, OH
|
22 (-380) | 12th - MITCH SIAS #4
- STREETSBORO, OH
|
22 (-380) | 12th - TYLER WILLIAMS #2
- HUBBARD, OH
|
22 (-380) | 16th - TIM RUSSELL #3
- MADISON, OH
|
20 (-382) | 17th - SCOTT NINE #4
- BLACKLICK, OH
|
18 (-384) | 17th - TAKODA WEAVER #4
- LAKEVILLE, OH
|
18 (-384) | | |
1st - CURTIS CRUMP #1
- HUBBARD, OH
|
267 | 2nd - ROBERT ESCHEN #2
- BRUNSWICK, OH
|
252 (-15) | 3rd - KYLE EMERY #1
- NEW BEDFORD, PA
|
125 (-142) | 4th - JONATHAN FIGLEY III #10
- STRUTHERS, OH
|
89 (-178) | 5th - BRAD ENDERLE #4
- PULKASKI, PA
|
73 (-194) | 5th - WESLEY WERTZ #3
- HUBBARD, OH
|
73 (-194) | 7th - BEN CARLSON #1
- GROVE CITY, PA
|
72 (-195) | 8th - DAVE PRICE #1
- GIRARD, OH
|
66 (-201) | 9th - CHRIS KIRBY #2
- HUBBARD, OH
|
63 (-204) | 10th - JASON FLAVIANO #1
- GIRARD, OH
|
50 (-217) | 11th - EZRA BARRICK #6
- PORT WASHINGTON, OH
|
38 (-229) | 12th - ROBBIE ROSENBERGER #2
- VIENNA, OH
|
37 (-230) | 13th - RYAN GEHO #1
- SALINEVILLE, OH
|
34 (-233) | 14th - NICK MILLER #5
- BRISTOLVILLE, OH
|
33 (-234) | 15th - CHRIS MC ANALLEN #1
- NEW CASTLE, PA
|
32 (-235) | 16th - ANDREW BANOVSKY #2
- EAST PALESTINE, OH
|
30 (-237) | 16th - BILLY BOWLIN #3
- IBERIA, OH
|
30 (-237) | 18th - STEVEN BARCHALK #4
- AKRON, OH
|
29 (-238) | 19th - JEREMY GUSHARD #1
- MANSFIELD, OH
|
28 (-239) | 20th - ZACHARY KUNKLE #3
- EAST PALESTINE, OH
|
26 (-241) | 21st - GREG THOMPSON #5
- EAST PALESTINE, OH
|
25 (-242) | 21st - ZAC TRACY #3
- ARWATER, OH
|
25 (-242) | 23rd - DAVE EDDY #1
- ST CLAIRSVILLE, OH
|
24 (-243) | 24th - BRANDON EASTEK #1
- LEETONIA, OH
|
23 (-244) | 24th - BENJI SALL #2
- MORRISTOWN, OH
|
23 (-244) | 26th - KEVIN SHORT #3
- CLEVELAND, OH
|
22 (-245) | 27th - MALIA CRUMP #6
- HUBBARD, OH
|
21 (-246) | 28th - TIM MAZZELLA JR #2
- GIRARD, OH
|
20 (-247) | 29th - COLE RICHARDSON #1
- EDINBURG, PA
|
19 (-248) | 29th - RYAN SMITH #1
- BEAVER, PA
|
19 (-248) | 29th - GAGE THOMPSON #6
- EAST PALESTINE, OH
|
19 (-248) | 29th - RICH YASLIK #2
- YOUNGSTOWN, OH
|
19 (-248) | 33rd - MORGAN JOHNSON #2
- CONCORD, OH
|
18 (-249) | 34th - NICK UTT #5
- WELLSVILLE, OH
|
17 (-250) | 35th - CAM BRUCE #6
- DARLINGTON, PA
|
16 (-251) | 35th - TRAVIS DE SELLEM #3
- LEETONIA, OH
|
16 (-251) | 35th - JERRY RICHARDS #89
- WEIRTON, WV
|
16 (-251) | 35th - COREY TREBILCOCK #2
- NILES, OH
|
16 (-251) | 39th - KOLTON CSUHTA #2
- WADSWORTH, OH
|
14 (-253) | 39th - DALTON MORGAN #6
- DORSET, OH
|
14 (-253) | 39th - BLAKE NORMAN #1
- LAKEVILLE, OH
|
14 (-253) | 39th - COREY PENA #4
- BUCYRUS, OH
|
14 (-253) | 43rd - BRIAN GUINTER #2
- BARBERTON, OH
|
13 (-254) | 44th - JARED LAMBRIGHT #4
- EAST PALESTINE, OH
|
12 (-255) | 44th - DYLAN YANEK #3
- LEETONIA, OH
|
12 (-255) | 46th - JANTZEN CHELSTED #3
- SLICKVILLE, PA
|
11 (-256) | 46th - JOSHUA FIGLEY #1
- EAST PALESTINE, OH
|
11 (-256) | 46th - TYLER STRAUSBAUGH #1
- NEW WASHINGTON, OH
|
11 (-256) | 46th - TRACE THOMAS #6
- LUCAS, OH
|
11 (-256) | 50th - TRAVIS ENDERLE #5
- PULASKI, PA
|
10 (-257) | 50th - TYLER PALMER #5
- LISBON, OH
|
10 (-257) | 50th - ANTHONY SIMEONE #1
- VIENNA, OH
|
10 (-257) | 53rd - NICK DAVIDSON #2
- STEUBENVILLE, OH
|
9 (-258) | 53rd - JONNY FIGLEY #7
- STRUTHERS, OH
|
9 (-258) | 53rd - JOHN WRIGHT #1
- CANTON, OH
|
9 (-258) | 56th - SCOTT BAJACK #3
- TARENTUM, PA
|
8 (-259) | 56th - JOEY LAMBRIGHT #3
- EAST PALESTINE, OH
|
8 (-259) | 56th - WAYNE SHAY #3
- HUBBARD, OH
|
8 (-259) | 56th - LIONEL TREBILCOCK #5
- NILES, OH
|
8 (-259) | 56th - SHANE VIOLA #3
- ASHLAND, OH
|
8 (-259) | 61st - DILLAN BUCHO #2
- GIRARD, PA
|
7 (-260) | 61st - JUSTIN WILLIS #2
- UHRICHSVILLE, OH
|
7 (-260) | 63rd - MARC CURREY #2
- STONE CREEK, OH
|
5 (-262) | 63rd - MATT GLOVA #6
- BURTON, OH
|
5 (-262) | 63rd - RYAN KIRKWOOD #6
- BRUNSWICK, OH
|
5 (-262) | 63rd - TRAVIS MATHIAS #1
- EAST ROCHESTER, OH
|
5 (-262) | 63rd - SHANE SODERSTROM #7
- JEFFERSON, OH
|
5 (-262) | 63rd - CODY VIOLA #6
- ASHLAND, OH
|
5 (-262) | 63rd - TYLER WILLIAMS #2
- HUBBARD, OH
|
5 (-262) | 70th - DEREK BODNAR #9
- EAST PALESTINE, OH
|
4 (-263) | 70th - NATHAN COX #2
- ROGERS, OH
|
4 (-263) | 70th - MICHAEL DONSTON #4
- MERCER, PA
|
4 (-263) | 70th - SPENCER LANE #2
- NEW CASTLE, PA
|
4 (-263) | 70th - RYAN MAZZELLA #4
- GIRARD, OH
|
4 (-263) | 70th - FRANK TRICKETT #5
- MCDONALD, OH
|
4 (-263) | 70th - JUSTIN VIOLA #3
- LOUDINVILLE, OH
|
4 (-263) | 77th - ADAM DISHMAN #5
- AKRON, OH
|
3 (-264) | 77th - AMIE DUNLAP #6
- GREENVILLE, PA
|
3 (-264) | 79th - TYLER COULTER #3
- BROOKFIELD, OH
|
2 (-265) | 79th - RODNEY FOLTZ #2
- CARDINGTON, OH
|
2 (-265) | 79th - ZACHARY KERNS #2
- WELLSVILLE, OH
|
2 (-265) | 79th - JARED KNOPP #16
- NEGLEY, OH
|
2 (-265) | 83rd - DONALD BOYLAN #2
- PARKER, PA
|
1 (-266) | 83rd - JASON DISKO #2
- WARREN, OH
|
1 (-266) | 83rd - PAT FRABOTTA #1
- NEW CASTLE, PA
|
1 (-266) | 83rd - DOMINIC HUGHES #2
- YOUNGSTOWN, OH
|
1 (-266) | 83rd - DEVIN JESSOP #7
- LOUDONVILLE, OH
|
1 (-266) | 83rd - CHRISTOPHER LEAKE #6
- STEUBENVILLE, OH
|
1 (-266) | 83rd - CHRISTIAN NEILAN #3
- WARREN, OH
|
1 (-266) | 83rd - JIM THOMAS #1
- LUCAS, OH
|
1 (-266) | 83rd - CRAIG ULICNY #15
- VIENNA, OH
|
1 (-266) | | | | |