Series Points
Race Info
Event Results
Laptimes
Series Points
Live Results
Racer Search
2024 Race Ohio Thor Spring Series
Series
2024 Race Ohio Thor Spring Series
Buckeye Series 2023
BUCKEYE SERIES 2022
2021 Triple Crown
BUCKEYE SERIES 2021
2020 TRIPLE CROWN
Buckeye Series 2020
Class
*50 Shaft PW
*50 Oil Inj (4-8)
*50 E Bike
*Girls 50cc (4-8)
*Girls (7-11) (51-70cc)
*Girls (12-16) (79-112cc)
*Womens 12+
*65 D/Beginner
*85 D Beginner (9-15)
*Open D
*250 Jr (12-17)
*WARRIOR - VET Miltary only!
*2 Stroke Open 125-250
*Vintage Open
*30+ A
*30+ B/C
*40+ A
*40+ B/C
*50+
*50 Jr. (4-6)
*50 Sr. (7-8)
*50 Open
*65 Jr. (7-9)
*65 Sr. (10-11)
*65 Open
*85 Jr. (9-11)
*85 Sr. (12-15)
*85 Open
*Super Mini (12-16)
*School Boy (1) 12-16
*School Boy (2) 14-17
*125 B/C
*COLLEGE BOY 14-24
*250 A
*250 B
*250 C
*Open A
*Open B
*Open C
*25+ Open
*35+
*45+
*55+
*60+
WOMENS 12+
30+ support class
Details
Total Points
Details
*School Boy (1) 12-16
Series Points
Pos
Racer
04/27/24
04/28/24
05/04/24
05/18/24
05/19/24
05/25/24
05/26/24
06/07/24
Total
1st
#160
COLTON WAITES
TROY, OH
25 pts
1st
25 pts
1st
22 pts
2nd
20 pts
3rd
92
2nd
#482
AIDDEN FOIST
LEBANON, OH
20 pts
3rd
18 pts
4th
16 pts
5th
20 pts
3rd
13 pts
8th
87
3rd
#577
BRYAR BULLOCK
GLENFORD, OH
16 pts
5th
14 pts
7th
12 pts
9th
16 pts
5th
10 pts
11th
68
4th
#168
CARSON HANING
ORIENT, OH
18 pts
4th
12 pts
9th
10 pts
11th
14 pts
7th
7 pts
14th
61
5th
#710
BRAYDEN ANDERSON
DANVILLE, OH
22 pts
2nd
22 pts
2nd
44
6th
#84
BLAKE ATKINS
GOSHEN, OH
25 pts
1st
11 pts
10th
36
7th
#85
BRYCE ATKINS
GOSHEN, OH
18 pts
4th
15 pts
6th
33
8th
#602
AUSTIN SMITH
CANAL FULTON, OH
16 pts
5th
16 pts
5th
32
8th
#725
jacob higley
loveland, oh
9 pts
12th
15 pts
6th
8 pts
13th
32
10th
#157
AIDEN GOFF
CHILLICOTHE, OH
22 pts
2nd
8 pts
13th
30
11th
#302
GAVIN THOMASON
CARLISLE, OH
15 pts
6th
13 pts
8th
28
12th
#55
JUSTIN SHUFF
MECHANICSBURG, OH
25 pts
1st
25
12th
#24
BRIAR STECIK
COLLIERS, WV
25 pts
1st
25
14th
#919
TREVON RYDER
LESAGE, WV
22 pts
2nd
22
15th
#146
KADE JEFFERSON
AUGUSTA, KY
12 pts
9th
9 pts
12th
21
16th
#303
CALEB JOHNSON
MILLFIELD, OH
20 pts
3rd
20
16th
#23
IAN STIVER
SIDNEY, OH
20 pts
3rd
20
18th
#88
DYLAN PARTIN
HAMILTON, OH
6 pts
15th
13 pts
8th
19
19th
#555
BRODY NIEDING
NORTH RIDGEVILLE, OH
18 pts
4th
18
19th
#312
SAM OLEARY
BATAVIA, OH
18 pts
4th
18
21st
#211
TUCKER DOLE
WEST HARRISON, IN
15 pts
6th
15
21st
#316
RAHLEE OWENS
FELICITY, OH
15 pts
6th
15
23rd
#25
GABRIEL CLARK
WASHINGTON, PA
14 pts
7th
14
23rd
#33
JACE LYLES
PORTSMOUTH, OH
14 pts
7th
14
23rd
#95
JONATHAN SPORING
GEORGETOWN, OH
14 pts
7th
14
26th
#1
CAMERON WORKMAN
NAOMA, WV
13 pts
8th
13
27th
#913
TRITON BRINDLEY
DENNISON, OH
12 pts
9th
12
28th
#68
JOSIE SHUFF
MECHANICSBURG, OH
11 pts
10th
11
29th
#49
CRUZ WILLARD
THORNVILLE, OH
7 pts
14th
7
30th
#875
JACOB COLEMAN
OAK HILL, OH
0
30th
#/
EVAN SCHROEDER
HILLIARD, OH
0
#199 - Gabe Ellett
250 A
Current Pos
33rd
Best Finish
5th
Total Evts
5
Total Points
100