Series Points
Race Info
Event Results
Laptimes
Series Points
Live Results
Racer Search
24 Utah ArenaCross
Series
24 RMX SERIES
23 RMX SERIES
24 Utah ArenaCross
24 Grassroots Off-Road
24 #MOTO86 SERIES
23 Grassroots Off-Road
22-23 #MOTO86 SERIES
22 IDAHO DEALER'S CUP
2021-22 #moto86 Series
2022 RMX NORTH
2022 RMX SOUTH
2021 TRIPLE CROWN
2021 RMX NORTH
2021 RMX SOUTH
2021 UTAH ARENACROSS
2020-21 #moto86 Winter Series
2020 StadiumCross
2020 TRIPLE CROWN
2020 RMX NORTH
2020 RMX SOUTH
2020 Utah Arenacross
2019-20 #moto86 Series
2019 StadiumCross
2019 RMX TRIPLE CROWN
2019 RMX NORTH
2019 RMX SOUTH
2019 Utah Arenacross
2018-19 #moto86 Winter Series
2018 StadiumCross
2018 RMX TRIPLE CROWN
2018 RMX NORTH
2018 RMX SOUTH
2018 UTAH ARENACROSS
2017-18 WINTER SERIES
2017 RMX TRIPLE CROWN
2017 RMX NORTH
2017 RMX SOUTH
Class
01.YAMAHA PW 50 THRU 6 (UT)
02. 50CC BEG 4-6 (UT)
03. 50CC BEG (7-8) (UT)
04. 50CC BEG OPEN THRU 8 (UT)
05. MINI E-BIKE BEG THRU 8 (UT
06. MINI 4 STRK BEG 7-12 (UT)
07. 50CC ADV 4-6 (UT)
08. 50CC ADV 7-8 (UT)
09. 50CC ADV OPEN THRU 8 (UT)
11.65CC BEG 7-9 (UT)
12. 65CC BEG 10-11 (UT)
13. 65CC BEG OPEN THRU 11 (UT)
14. 65CC ADV 7-9 (UT)
15. 65CC ADV 10-11 (UT)
16. 65CC OPEN ADV THRU 11 (UT)
17. GIRLS 65-85CC THRU 15 (UT)
18. 85CC BEG 7-11 (UT)
19. 85CC BEG 12-15 (UT)
20. 85CC-112CC BEG 7-11 (UT)
21. 85CC-112CC BEG 12-15 (UT)
22. 85CC ADV 7-11 (UT)
23. 85CC ADV 12-15 (UT)
24. 85CC OPEN ADV THRU 15 (UT)
25. SUPERMINI ADV THRU 16 (UT)
26. SCHOOLBOY 1 THRU 17 (UT)
27. SCHOOLBOY 2 THRU 17 (UT)
28. WOMEN (UT)
29. 250 A/PRO (UT)
30. 250 B/INT (UT)
31. 250 C/NOV 17+ (UT)
32. 250 C/NOV 12-16 (UT)
33. 250 D/ BEG 17+ (UT)
34. 250 D/BEG 12-16 (UT)
35. OPEN A/PRO (UT)
36. OPEN AMATEUR (UT)
37. OPEN C/NOVICE (UT)
38. OPEN D 12-17 (UT)
39. OPEN D 18+ (UT)
40. +20 OPEN (UT)
41 +30 OPEN (UT)
42. +40 OPEN (UT)
43. PIT BIKE 110CC 12-17 (UT)
44. PIT BIKE 110CC 18+ (UT)
45. ELECTRIC 12-17 SURRON (UT)
46. ELECTRIC 18+ SURRON (UT)
A1. STACYC 12in 3 & Under (UT)
A2. STACYC 12in 4 & Up (UT)
B1.STACYC 16in 4 & Under (UT)
B2. STACYC - 16iin 5 & Up (UT)
Details
Total Points
Details
24. 85CC OPEN ADV THRU 15 (UT)
Series Points
Pos
Racer
01/05/24
01/06/24
01/06/24
01/07/24
01/19/24
01/20/24
01/20/24
01/21/24
02/02/24
02/03/24
02/03/24
02/04/24
Total
1st
#509
WESTON GEARHEART
HERRIMAN, UT
20 pts
3rd
25 pts
1st
25 pts
1st
25 pts
1st
15 pts
6th
22 pts
2nd
132
2nd
#15/
JAIVEN FARLEY
AMERICAN FALLS, ID
18 pts
4th
22 pts
2nd
22 pts
2nd
22 pts
2nd
16 pts
5th
16 pts
5th
116
2nd
#189
KYLER RECTOR
BUTTE, MT
16 pts
5th
20 pts
3rd
20 pts
3rd
20 pts
3rd
20 pts
3rd
20 pts
3rd
116
4th
#28
COLE DEYLING
BEAVERDAM, UT
14 pts
7th
18 pts
4th
18 pts
4th
18 pts
4th
68
5th
#38
DAXTON ELIASON
ST GEORGE, UT
15 pts
6th
16 pts
5th
22 pts
2nd
53
6th
#335
KALVIN ROBERTS
SPARKS, NV
25 pts
1st
25 pts
1st
50
7th
#18
SAWYER GIECK
ALPINE, WY
25 pts
1st
25
8th
#57
RYAN STICE
SALMON, ID
22 pts
2nd
22
9th
#21
BRITT ERCANBRACK
GENOLA, UT
18 pts
4th
18
9th
#14
CAMDEN LISONBEE
EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
18 pts
4th
18
11th
#4
KAYSON MCGEE
TOOELE, UT
14 pts
7th
14
12th
#88
CHANTZ JONES
NAMPA, ID
13 pts
8th
13
#199 - Gabe Ellett
250 A
Current Pos
33rd
Best Finish
5th
Total Evts
5
Total Points
100