Series Points
Race Info
Event Results
Laptimes
Series Points
Live Results
Racer Search
2018-19 #moto86 Winter Series
Series
24 RMX SERIES
24 Utah ArenaCross
24 Grassroots Off-Road
24 #MOTO86 SERIES
23 Grassroots Off-Road
22-23 #MOTO86 SERIES
22 IDAHO DEALER'S CUP
2021-22 #moto86 Series
2022 RMX NORTH
2022 RMX SOUTH
2021 TRIPLE CROWN
2021 RMX NORTH
2021 RMX SOUTH
2021 UTAH ARENACROSS
2020-21 #moto86 Winter Series
2020 StadiumCross
2020 TRIPLE CROWN
2020 RMX NORTH
2020 RMX SOUTH
2020 Utah Arenacross
2019-20 #moto86 Series
2019 StadiumCross
2019 RMX TRIPLE CROWN
2019 RMX NORTH
2019 RMX SOUTH
2019 Utah Arenacross
2018-19 #moto86 Winter Series
2018 StadiumCross
2018 RMX TRIPLE CROWN
2018 RMX NORTH
2018 RMX SOUTH
2018 UTAH ARENACROSS
2017-18 WINTER SERIES
2017 RMX TRIPLE CROWN
2017 RMX NORTH
2017 RMX SOUTH
Class
02. 50 CC BEG 4-6
04. 50CC 4-6
05. 50CC 7-8
06. 50CC OPEN
07. 65CC BEGINNER
08. 65CC 7-9
09. 65CC 10-11
10. 65CC OPEN
11. GIRLS 65-85CC
12. 85CC BEGINNER
13. 85CC 7-11
14. 85CC 12-15
15. 85CC OPEN
16. SUPERMINI
17. SCHOOLBOY 1
18. SCHOOLBOY 2
19. WOMEN
20. 250 BEGINNER
21. 250 NOVICE 12-15
22. 250 NOVICE 16+
23. 250 INTERMEDIATE
24. 250 PRO
25. 450 BEGINNER
26. OPEN NOVICE
27. 450 INTERMEDIATE
28. 450 PRO
29. OPEN AM
30. OPEN PRO
31. +20 OPEN
32. +25 A
33. +25 B
34. +30 A
35. +30 B
36. +30 C
37. +40 AMATEUR
38. +40 EXPERT
Total Pts
Total Points
Details
17. SCHOOLBOY 1
Series Points
Pos
Racer
Total
1st
#11
GAGE WILCOX
TOOELE, UT
243
2nd
#77
DYLAN BRADY
WASHINGTON, UT
221
3rd
#105
HAYDEN ANZALONE
BERYL, UT
218
4th
#21
CHANCE HYMAS
POCATELLO, ID
204
5th
#670
GAVIN BROUGH
MESQUITE, NV
203
6th
#62
JORDAN COLMENERO
WASHINGTON, UT
195
7th
#84
CARSON HAMBLIN
ST. GEORGE, UT
177
8th
#222
JAYDEN DRESNER
CEDAR CITY, UT
169
9th
#77
PRESTON KILROY
AFTON, WY
138
10th
#885
BOSTON BOOTS
FARR WEST, UT
120
11th
#304
CARTER WISCOMBE
TREMONTON, UT
116
12th
#126
JUSTICE RUTLEDGE
BLUFFDALE, UT
108
13th
#83
GABE NIEDERHAUSER
ERDA, UT
96
14th
#226
CAMERON HORNER
BOZEMAN, MT
92
15th
#11x
HENRY MILLECAM
OREM, UT
80
16th
#121
MAX LASSITER
OREM, UT
76
17th
#525
SYRUS BUTTS
NEPHI, UT
58
18th
#22
GAGE SAGER
HENDERSON, NV
47
19th
#34
TAYLER ALLRED
RIVERTON, UT
46
20th
#66
COLTON MORGAN
GRANTSVILLE, UT
39
21st
#617
KOLBY HALL
CLEARFIELD, UT
37
21st
#45
CONNOR PASCH
SOUTH OGDEN, UT
37
23rd
#404
RACYN OGDEN
CENTRAL VALLEY, UT
36
24th
#221
TANNER HOWE
SYRACUSE, UT
34
25th
#816
CHASE LAUB
DUCK CREEK VILLAGE, UT
33
26th
#84x
JACK ANDERSON
HELPER, UT
0
#199 - Gabe Ellett
250 A
Current Pos
33rd
Best Finish
5th
Total Evts
5
Total Points
100