Series Points
Race Info
Event Results
Laptimes
Series Points
Live Results
Racer Search
2020-21 #moto86 Winter Series
Series
24 RMX SERIES
24 Utah ArenaCross
24 Grassroots Off-Road
24 #MOTO86 SERIES
23 Grassroots Off-Road
22-23 #MOTO86 SERIES
22 IDAHO DEALER'S CUP
2021-22 #moto86 Series
2022 RMX NORTH
2022 RMX SOUTH
2021 TRIPLE CROWN
2021 RMX NORTH
2021 RMX SOUTH
2021 UTAH ARENACROSS
2020-21 #moto86 Winter Series
2020 StadiumCross
2020 TRIPLE CROWN
2020 RMX NORTH
2020 RMX SOUTH
2020 Utah Arenacross
2019-20 #moto86 Series
2019 StadiumCross
2019 RMX TRIPLE CROWN
2019 RMX NORTH
2019 RMX SOUTH
2019 Utah Arenacross
2018-19 #moto86 Winter Series
2018 StadiumCross
2018 RMX TRIPLE CROWN
2018 RMX NORTH
2018 RMX SOUTH
2018 UTAH ARENACROSS
2017-18 WINTER SERIES
2017 RMX TRIPLE CROWN
2017 RMX NORTH
2017 RMX SOUTH
Class
01. YAMAHA PW 50 (THRU 6)
02. 50CC BEGINNER (4-6)
03. 50CC (4-6)
04. 50CC BEGINNER (7-8)
05. 50CC (7-8)
06. 50CC OPEN (THRU 8)
07. 65CC BEGINNER (THRU 11)
08. 65CC (7-9)
09. 65CC (10-11)
10. 65CC OPEN (THRU 11)
11. GIRLS 65-85CC (THRU 15)
12. 85CC BEGINNER (THRU 15)
13. 85CC (7-11)
14. 85CC (12-15)
15. 85CC OPEN (THRU 15)
16. SUPERMINI (THRU 16)
17. SCHOOLBOY 1 (THRU 17)
18. SCHOOLBOY 2 (THRU 17)
19. WOMEN
20. 250 PRO
21. 250 INTERMEDIATE
22. 250 NOVICE (16+)
23. 250 NOVICE (12-15)
24. 250 BEGINNER
25. 450 PRO
26. 450 INTERMEDIATE
27. 450 NOVICE
28. 450 BEGINNER
29. OPEN PRO
30. OPEN AMATEUR
31. +20 OPEN
32. +25 A
33. +25 B
34. +30 A
35. +30 B
36. +30 C
37. +40 EXPERT
38. +40 AMATEUR
39. +50 OPEN
Total Pts
Total Points
Details
26. 450 INTERMEDIATE
Series Points
Pos
Racer
Total
1st
#398
WADE HUFFMAN
CLIFTON, CO
266
2nd
#95x
JASON HAMMER
MORGAN, UT
183
3rd
#226
CAMERON HORNER
BOZEMAN, MT
182
4th
#811
TEANCUM DUMMAR
REXBURG, ID
181
4th
#64
HAIDEN MORGAN
GRANTSVILLE, UT
181
6th
#211
KC CLINTON
TWIN FALLS, ID
178
7th
#22
GAGE SAGER
HENDERSON, NV
155
8th
#53
CADE CHRISTENSEN
MERIDIAN, ID
142
9th
#887
BRYANT KIRTON
WASHINGTON, UT
140
10th
#29
ROBERT HAILEY III
LAS VEGAS, NV
137
11th
#w82
CARTER ADAMS
EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
106
12th
#25
KARSON PEDERSEN
ST GEORGE, UT
100
13th
#484
TYLER GREEN
PLEASANT GROVE, UT
85
14th
#21
CHANCE HYMAS
POCATELLO, ID
70
15th
#316
CHASE YENTZER
OVIEDO, FL
65
16th
#12
JAYDEN RILEY
GREEN RIVER, WY
57
17th
#33
MADDOX JARVIS
SANTAQUIN, UT
52
18th
#34
TAYLER ALLRED
RIVERTON, UT
50
19th
#261
RYKKER BARNES
SANDY, UT
43
20th
#316
EVAN STICE
CARMEN, ID
41
21st
#30
ZACH JONES
BARNUNN, WY
39
21st
#426
DRAKE SHAW
HENDERSON, NV
39
23rd
#10
TYLER ALDOR
ARVADA, CO
35
24th
#349
ETHAN CALL
MAPLETON, UT
18
25th
#62
JORDAN COLMENERO
WASHINGTON, UT
0
25th
#729
AUSTIN WARREN
GRAND JUNCTION, CO
0
#199 - Gabe Ellett
250 A
Current Pos
33rd
Best Finish
5th
Total Evts
5
Total Points
100