Series Points
Race Info
Event Results
Laptimes
Series Points
Live Results
Racer Search
2021 RMX NORTH
Series
24 RMX SERIES
24 Utah ArenaCross
24 Grassroots Off-Road
24 #MOTO86 SERIES
23 Grassroots Off-Road
22-23 #MOTO86 SERIES
22 IDAHO DEALER'S CUP
2021-22 #moto86 Series
2022 RMX NORTH
2022 RMX SOUTH
2021 TRIPLE CROWN
2021 RMX NORTH
2021 RMX SOUTH
2021 UTAH ARENACROSS
2020-21 #moto86 Winter Series
2020 StadiumCross
2020 TRIPLE CROWN
2020 RMX NORTH
2020 RMX SOUTH
2020 Utah Arenacross
2019-20 #moto86 Series
2019 StadiumCross
2019 RMX TRIPLE CROWN
2019 RMX NORTH
2019 RMX SOUTH
2019 Utah Arenacross
2018-19 #moto86 Winter Series
2018 StadiumCross
2018 RMX TRIPLE CROWN
2018 RMX NORTH
2018 RMX SOUTH
2018 UTAH ARENACROSS
2017-18 WINTER SERIES
2017 RMX TRIPLE CROWN
2017 RMX NORTH
2017 RMX SOUTH
Class
01.YAMAHA PW 50 (THRU 6)
02. MINI E-BIKE (4-6)
03. 50CC BEG (4-6)
06. 50CC (4-6)
04. 50CC BEG (7-8)
05. 50CC BEG OPEN - SATURDAY
07. 50CC (7-8)
08. 50CC OPEN (THRU 8)
09. 65CC BEG (THRU 11)
10. 65CC (7-9)
11. 65CC (10-11)
12. 65CC OPEN (THRU 11)
12.a 65cc Open "A" Main
12.b 65cc Open "B" Main
13. GIRLS 65-85CC (THRU 15)
14. 85CC BEG (THRU 15)
16. 85CC (7-11)
15. 85-112CC BEGINNER
17. 85CC (12-15)
18. SUPERMINI 1 (THRU 16)
19. SCHOOLBOY 1 (THRU 17)
18.a Supermini 1 "A" Main
18.b Supermini 1 "B" Main
20. WOMEN
21. OPEN AM (1 MOTO)
22. 250 A (PRO)
23. 250 B (INT)
24. 250 C 16+ (NOV)
25. 250 C 12-15 (NOV)
26. 250 D (BEG)
27. 450 A (PRO)
28. 450 B (INT)
29. 450 C 18+ (NOV)
30. 450 C THRU 17 (NOV)
31. 450 D (BEG)
32. +20 OPEN
33. +25 A
34. +25 B
35. +25 C
36. +35 A/B (EXPERT)
37. +35 C (NOV)
38. +45 OPEN
39. 50CC ALL-STAR (THRU 8)
40. 50CC BEG OPEN - SUNDAY
41. 65CC ALL-STAR (THRU 11)
42. 85CC BEGINNER OPEN
43. 85CC ALL-STAR (THRU 15)
44. SUPERMINI 2 (11-16)
45. SCHOOLBOY 2 (THRU 17)
46. OPEN PRO
47. AMATEUR ALL-STAR
48. OPEN BEGINNER
49. +20 AMATEUR B/C
50. +30 A
51. +30 B
52. +30 C
53. +40 EXPERT
54. +40 AMATEUR
55. +50 OPEN
Total Pts
Total Points
Details
33. +25 A
Series Points
Pos
Racer
Total
1st
#482
RILEY BROUGH
MESQUITE, NV
278
2nd
#43
CHASE ADAMS
TAYLORSVILLE, UT
248
3rd
#x
BRANDON SOUCIE
HYRUM, UT
192
4th
#916
GRAY DAVENPORT
LEHI, UT
156
5th
#18
JASON RICH
MERIDIAN, ID
154
6th
#251
KYLE GILLS
BOISE, ID
148
7th
#140
AUSTIN KOUBA
BOISE, ID
124
8th
#285
ROBB FLOTH
KUNA, ID
76
9th
#220
KY ZUNDEL
RIGBY, ID
70
10th
#149
BRAXTON MAY
PAUL, ID
69
10th
#791
MATT THOMAS
HERRIMAN, UT
69
12th
#594
MORGAN BURGER
NAMPA, ID
56
13th
#604
JOEL BARNOWSKI
BOISE, ID
46
14th
#374
JUSTIN WORKMAN
43
15th
#49
DUSTY HUMPHRIES
ST GEORGE, UT
40
16th
#9
DRAKIN MEES
REDMOND, OR
35
17th
#625
LOGAN HALFORD
IDAHO FALLS, ID
33
18th
#909
JEFF BURGESS
MAGNA, UT
32
19th
#641
KODY BILL
CALDWELL, ID
21
#199 - Gabe Ellett
250 A
Current Pos
33rd
Best Finish
5th
Total Evts
5
Total Points
100